Liberty! Bicycles Off-Road Squeezer

                            Sunday September 30th, 2007

                                 St. Catharines, ON




                               DOUBLE MAGNUM MALE AWARDS

Place Time      Number Lname        Fname           City         Pr 
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ == 
    1 1:16:20.8     62 KAPTUROWSKI, THOMAS          CHEEKTOWAGA  NY 
    2 1:20:13.1     23 GEERTS, TREVOR               HAMILTON     ON 
    3 1:22:02.8    418 ROBERGE, JEAN-CLAUDE         GRIMSBY      ON 
    4 1:23:13.3     75 VEILLETTE, JEROME            ST.CATHARINE ON 
    5 1:23:58.8     32 CUMMING, NORMAN              HAMILTON     ON 
    6 1:27:25.7    296 MICHALSKI, JAS               STITTSVILLE  ON 
    7 1:30:47.5     94 SMITH, WADE                  WAINFLEET    ON 
    8 1:33:00.4    677 CEKO, JOHN                   HAMILTON     ON 
    9 1:33:07.2    523 BRIMBLE, SCOTT               DUNDAS       ON 
   10 1:33:12.3    736 QUARRIE, DREW                TILLSONBURG  ON 
   11 1:34:58.3    755 FIORE, TODD                  HAMBURG      NY 
   12 1:35:56.5    152 BITTMAN, GREG                ST.CATHARINE ON 
   13 1:38:19.9    450 BILCKE, ERIC                 GUELPH       ON 
   14 1:39:04.8    506 KOCH, KEVIN                  ST CATHARINE ON 
   15 1:39:22.5   1063 CASTRO, RONALD               HAMILTON     ON 
   16 1:40:33.9    143 DEPREZ, MIKE                 NOTL         ON 
   17 1:40:39.4    900 ANDERSEN, MITCHELL           ST CATHARINE ON 
   18 1:43:12.7    591 BAKKER, BILL                 SIMCOE       ON 
   19 1:43:15.0    821 LEROUX, ROGER                MISSISSAUGA  ON 
   20 1:43:19.9    950 MORRISON, TIM                GUELPH       ON 
   21 1:45:34.9    172 HARMER, WAYNE                NIAGARA FALL ON 
   22 1:45:47.7    786 CHAMPION, STEVE              ST CATHARINE ON 
   23 1:46:45.6    864 BOGGIO, LARRY                PORT COLBORN ON 
   24 1:47:19.0    691 PEREIRA, PAULO               CAMBRIDGE    ON 
   25 1:47:41.2   1062 WATSON, BRENDAN              TORONTO      ON 
   26 1:48:18.5    915 URBASIK, KEITH               HAMILTON     ON 
   27 1:48:34.2    548 PEOPLES, DAVE                NIAGARA FALL ON 
   28 1:49:02.3    376 HAYES, GARY                  HAMILTON     ON 
   29 1:51:01.3    194 JOSEPH, DAVID                THOROLD      ON 
   30 1:51:28.9    515 SHERMAN, MIKE                TORONTO      ON 
   31 1:51:41.2    615 EGLITIS, PETER               HAMILTON     ON 
   32 1:51:44.4    742 DESJARDINS, CHAD             ST.CATHARINE ON 
   33 1:53:18.2   1032 STEIGER, KYLE                ST.CATHARINE ON 
   34 1:53:22.4    266 RILEY, PETER                 OAKVILLE     ON 
   35 1:53:22.5    487 LAVENDER, RYAN               ST. CATHARIN ON 
   36 1:55:57.4    844 TOBIN III, GEORGE            ROCHESTER    NY 
   37 1:59:16.1    547 MADEJ, THOMAS                HAMILTON     ON 
   38 2:01:13.7    581 SHAW, MIKE                   STONEY CREEK ON 
   39 2:04:10.7    654 RYNARD, MATHEW               LONDON       ON 
   40 2:04:52.0    743 DOAK, RICK                   THOROLD      ON 
   41 2:05:57.3    917 HOBLEY, KEVIN                BURLINGTON   ON 
   42 2:08:41.9    780 JONES, CHRIS                 ST.CATHARINE ON 
   43 2:24:22.0    874 MCLATCHIE, ROBERT            ST CATHARINE ON 
   44 2:32:24.3    952 PRIONAS, GEORGE              TORONTO      ON 
   45 2:39:10.6    705 MACKENZIE, KIRK              BURLINGTON   ON 
   46 2:51:11.6    882 HANDS, RICHARD               WATERLOO     ON 
   47 3:17:00.6    638 KUHLMANN, TOM                ST THOMAS    ON 
   48 3:18:01.5    663 SULLIVAN, TIM                HAMILTON     ON 

                              DOUBLE MAGNUM FEMALE AWARDS

Place Time      Number Lname        Fname           City         Pr 
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ ==