Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)260-0994

                             DOUBLE MAGNUM MALE - CATEGORY

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         PR 
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ == 
    1 1:15:16.4     95 Kapturowski, Thomas          Cheektowaga     
    2 1:20:32.9    164 Gerritsen, Luc               St.Catharine    
    3 1:21:34.7    308 Boterman, Marc               Kitchener       
    4 1:25:44.2    288 Langelaan, Jack                              
    5 1:29:44.3    264 MOSS, LARRY                                  
    6 1:30:17.8    553 Michalski, Jas               Stittsville     
    7 1:30:57.8    627 Franke, Jurgen                               
    8 1:32:41.1    454 cumming, norm                hamilton        
    9 1:33:23.5    531 williamson, corey            grimsby         
   10 1:34:07.9    937 Diggins, Mark                                
   11 1:35:08.5    449 POSTA, DONALD                                
   12 1:36:51.7    852 Patterson, Matthew           Brampton        
   13 1:38:22.7    569 Harmer, Wayne                Niagara Fall    
   14 1:38:54.2    689 KLASSEN, JAMES                               
   15 1:39:04.4    885 Boggio, Larry                Port Colborn    
   16 1:40:08.3    106 Bell, Cameron                                
   17 1:40:26.0    451 Cheevers, Joe                St. Catharin    
   18 1:41:32.0    643 Peoples, Dave                                
   19 1:41:49.4    819 FLOYD, MATTHEW                               
   20 1:42:56.9    695 Tomkin, Derek                                
   21 1:45:30.3    868 VANKALSBEEK, JASON           NEW DUNDEE      
   22 1:45:46.5    947 MacLeod, James               Hamilton        
   23 1:45:49.5    870 MARTIN, MIKE                 WELLAND         
   24 1:45:57.2    540 LAURITZEN, TOM                               
   25 1:47:43.2    532 Walton, Shane                                
   26 1:48:16.6   1008 JOSEPH, DAVID                                
   27 1:50:45.2    510 Kirn, Aaron                                  
   28 1:51:02.8    670 KOZUN-YOUNG, CRAIG           ST. CATHARIN    
   29 1:51:08.1    632 Chard, Gary                  St Catharine    
   30 1:58:45.3   1067 MINOR, JOEL                  PORT COLBORN    
   31 1:59:23.7   1269 Jonas, JOHN                                  
   32 1:59:50.6   1077 Vandezande, Tom                              
   33 2:01:49.2    871 McIntyre, Trevor             St. Catharin    
   34 2:15:24.9    934 Hlacar, Tony                 Stoney Creek    
   35 2:15:54.5   1078 Kennedy, Brian                               
   36 2:24:09.5   1297 Hall, Kevin                                  
   37 2:33:12.2    609 Schneider, John              Waterloo        
   38 2:36:49.1   1260 Hawkins, Andrew              St Catharine    
   39 2:39:29.1   1105 Hill, Jamie                                  
   40 2:44:34.1   1168 Griepsma, Ken                Welland         
   41 2:48:31.0     21 Ferracuti, Frank             Hamilton        
   42 2:53:13.0    483 Hogg, Chris                                  
   43 2:57:07.6    977 McCallion, Bob               Hamilton