Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)260-0994

                                Men 15 & under - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:19:03.0     67 Korten, Alexander            Stevensville 
    2 1:21:25.7    344 Crosby, Timothy                           
    3 1:24:23.8    116 Mannapso, Alex               Niagara on t 
    4 1:24:58.8    769 Martin, Jon                  New Dundee   
    5 1:25:36.4    771 Wagler, Jamie                Kitchener    
    6 1:29:09.1    155 McCurdy, Jeff                Oakville     
    7 1:30:03.2    597 Wismer, Craig                Jordan       
    8 1:33:13.8    766 Wagler, Simon                Shakespeare  
    9 1:33:46.1     18 Bell, Richard                Waterdown    
   10 1:34:04.0    680 Jakob, Ryan                  Niagara Fall 
   11 1:34:44.4    406 BENCH, SHAWN                              
   12 1:34:57.5    413 Mattia, John                 Fonthill     
   13 1:36:26.4    376 Evely, Jonathon              Tillsonburg  
   14 1:38:11.8    646 Swanson, Shane               Welland      
   15 1:38:14.3    536 Walsh, Kyle                               
   16 1:39:31.5    762 Brandon, Martin              New Dundee   
   17 1:40:07.2    648 Peoples, Tristan                          
   18 1:40:25.5    157 HUGHES, ZACHARY              CAMBRIDGE    
   19 1:40:39.7    922 MERPAW, CHRISTOPHER                       
   20 1:41:35.2    961 WILEY, BEN                                
   21 1:42:16.6    423 Trimble, Karl                             
   22 1:42:30.3    869 BOGGIO, Kyle                              
   23 1:44:45.1    886 Rabak, Jason                 Sutton       
   24 1:44:56.5    863 MAXWELL, DANIEL                           
   25 1:45:12.2    595 KIT, MICHAEL                              
   26 1:45:29.2    877 White, Budd                               
   27 1:45:29.4    641 MCCLINCHEY, TRAVIS                        
   28 1:45:35.8    888 Rojenko, Greg                             
   29 1:45:38.5    920 VANRUYVEN, MIKE                           
   30 1:45:50.4    399 HISCOCK, JUSTIN                           
   31 1:46:24.0    825 Ferdinandi, Adam                          
   32 1:46:33.1    349 BRATTON, ALISTAIR                         
   33 1:47:58.6    824 Ragetlie, Josh               Niagara on t 
   34 1:48:48.5    767 Wagler, Preston              Shakespeare  
   35 1:49:07.5    516 Cressman, Daniel                          
   36 1:49:52.1    338 Balaban, Christopher         Stoney Creek 
   37 1:49:52.4    337 Novakovich, David            Stoney Creek 
   38 1:49:58.8    853 HARRISON, GREG                            
   39 1:50:38.8    955 Taylor, Evan                 St.Catharine 
   40 1:50:45.2    510 Kirn, Aaron                               
   41 1:51:53.6    806 Rymer, Robbie                             
   42 1:51:56.8   1107 KASOWSKI, MARK               ST. CATHARIN 
   43 1:52:17.4    718 La Rose, David               Kitchener    
   44 1:52:35.1   1097 CHOINA, MATTHEW              ST. CATHARIN 
   45 1:53:08.2    759 De Cal, ANDREW                            
   46 1:53:51.9    412 LISOY, KEVIN                              
   47 1:54:07.8    906 Bradnam, Andrew              St.Catharine 
   48 1:55:02.9    765 Wagler, Tyson                Shakespeare  
   49 1:55:39.7    668 Mikolajewski, David          N.O.T.L      
   50 1:55:43.2    523 McDonald, James              St. Catharin 
   51 1:55:44.8    925 PIETRUSZKO, PATRICK                       
   52 1:55:48.8    892 Laing, MATTHEW                            
   53 1:56:21.7   1217 Delgobbo, Paul               Etobicoke    
   54 1:58:46.0    903 Dickenson, Trevor            Niagara Fall 
   55 1:59:17.3   1130 KO, TED                                   
   56 1:59:17.8    717 La Rose, Don                 Kitchener    
   57 1:59:48.6    912 Reinholt, Colin                           
   58 2:00:23.9   1181 Jeckell, Tim                 Welland      
   59 2:00:44.7    959 Seminerio, Jordan                         
   60 2:00:46.3   1044 Van Leeuwen, Yeroon                       
   61 2:01:04.3   1127 Ventura, Chris               Port Colborn 
   62 2:01:44.5    844 McCauley, Darryl             Port Robinso 
   63 2:01:58.7    974 MARTIN, JOEY                 WELLAND      
   64 2:02:50.2    584 Elliott, Tyler               VIRGIL       
   65 2:03:40.5   1051 Paton, Jeremy                St. Catharin 
   66 2:04:16.4   1013 SIMON, DYLAN                 WELLAND      
   67 2:04:47.9    916 ROOT, NATHANIEL                           
   68 2:06:25.8    757 De Cal, Alex                              
   69 2:06:33.4   1231 Froese, Brad                 NOTL         
   70 2:07:38.1   1234 Young, Eric                  Port Colborn 
   71 2:07:38.7    734 jackson, ethan               welland      
   72 2:10:55.4    915 ROOT, BENJAMIN                            
   73 2:12:11.6    650 MCCLINCHEY, EVAN                          
   74 2:12:12.4   1170 Lisoy, Sheldon                            
   75 2:13:31.4   1251 Jeaurond, Jeremy                          
   76 2:13:39.0   1088 Hahn, Michael                Dundas       
   77 2:14:18.6   1173 Joiner, Mitchell             Kitchener    
   78 2:14:51.4    997 McCauley, Justin             Port Robinso 
   79 2:15:08.4   1133 Hachkowski, Chris            Queensville  
   80 2:15:33.5   1237 Sparrow, Ben                 Fonthill     
   81 2:15:37.9   1007 Stephens, MATTHEW                         
   82 2:16:06.7   1191 REMPLE, SCOTT                             
   83 2:17:01.0   1101 Baranick, Jeff                            
   84 2:21:39.6   1143 MCDONALD, RYAN                            
   85 2:23:45.0   1015 Vegelj, Aleks                             
   86 2:24:37.0    894 McDougall, Cameron                        
   87 2:27:13.1   1184 St. Pierre, Jake             Dundas       
   88 2:27:19.1   1223 Elliott, Ryan                             
   89 2:29:36.4    941 HAUER, SAMANTHA              THOROLD      
   90 2:29:42.6    823 MANJOS, HEATON               ST. CATHARIN 
   91 2:31:52.1   1026 MATOFF, NIK                  WELLAND      
   92 2:33:40.2    921 GRAHAM, JUSTIN                            
   93 2:34:28.2   1252 gilbert, craig               welland      
   94 2:36:32.9   1017 Biggar, Dalton               Port Robinso 
   95 2:40:04.5   1266 SCHOTTLANDERR, JOSHUA                     
   96 2:51:24.7   1264 KOPP, LIAM                   ST. CATHARIN 
   97 2:51:49.6    926 REKRUT, MIKE                              
   98 2:52:07.1   1249 Ryan, Jamie                               
   99 2:52:07.3   1248 Hudson, Grant                             
  100 2:54:27.2   1028 Biggar, Spencer              port robinso 
  101 2:54:34.3   1230 Janzen, CRAIG                             
  102 3:01:01.9    594 Sohn, Phil                   Welland      
  103 4:03:57.0   1257 YUNGBLUT, ELDEN                           

                                  Men 16 - 19 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:08:14.0     16 POZNIAK, MARK                N-O-T-L      
    2 1:09:29.3     42 Holtzman, Tyler              St. Catharin 
    3 1:18:04.5     41 Guse, Matthew                Waterloo     
    4 1:18:56.6     63 Kendrick, A.J.                            
    5 1:20:49.4     70 PENNER, KENTON               JORDAN       
    6 1:20:54.7    101 CHAMBERS, RYAN                            
    7 1:21:21.1     58 Srigley, Jeremy                           
    8 1:22:46.0    165 Bruin, William                            
    9 1:23:29.8    139 van der Sluis, Jonathan      Fonthill     
   10 1:23:53.5     29 KUZMIN, DIMITRI              MISSISSAUGA  
   11 1:25:08.6    768 Martin, Nathan               New Dundee   
   12 1:25:50.9    342 redpath, ian                 Amherstburg  
   13 1:29:04.8    184 Tartaglia, Steven            Hamilton     
   14 1:29:04.9    733 goulet, richard              wellandport  
   15 1:29:05.9    217 BARTLETT, ADAM               THOROLD      
   16 1:29:08.7    140 FRANK, ANDREW                             
   17 1:30:18.9    409 Nugent, Matt                              
   18 1:30:23.6   1024 Farrell, Erik                Niagara Fall 
   19 1:30:32.5    141 TOKAR, PAUL                               
   20 1:31:32.9    614 Postma, Will                 St.Catharine 
   21 1:31:56.8    520 Ensslen, Daniel              st catharine 
   22 1:32:54.6    735 Lizotte, michael             welland      
   23 1:33:43.7    519 REMPEL, ADAM                              
   24 1:34:20.4    654 Winger, Matt                              
   25 1:35:40.7    686 Burke, Brennan                            
   26 1:36:27.9    430 KOCH, KEVIN                  ST.CATHARINE 
   27 1:37:05.1    928 PRYZK, GREG                               
   28 1:37:11.3    490 Poisson, Edward              Guelph       
   29 1:37:31.0    566 Postma, Steve                St. Catharin 
   30 1:38:20.2    428 Kubes, Andy                  Grimsby      
   31 1:39:15.0    416 Gaboury, Joey                             
   32 1:39:19.4   1055 MEINZINGER, BRETT                         
   33 1:40:10.4    290 Kaior, Kevin                 St. Catharin 
   34 1:40:14.8   1056 BRADLEY, TAYLOR                           
   35 1:40:57.5    392 Jones, Ryan                               
   36 1:41:56.1    491 Stevenson, Sam               Guelph       
   37 1:41:59.0    339 Scherer, Chris               Amherst      
   38 1:43:41.5    860 Hoover, Andrew                            
   39 1:44:14.0    905 SLEE, PHIL                                
   40 1:45:37.6    546 Bradnam, Jon                              
   41 1:45:40.8    773 Canivet, Keith               toronto      
   42 1:47:05.2    405 Anderson, Mitchell                        
   43 1:47:16.2    900 O'HEARN, PATRICK                          
   44 1:48:23.5    851 Wilson, Andrew                            
   45 1:49:45.5    732 thibeault, frederick         welland      
   46 1:50:29.4    826 Froese, Craig                NOTL         
   47 1:52:40.4    927 PIETRUSZKO, PETER                         
   48 1:53:16.1    809 Sider, Drew                               
   49 1:58:05.1    572 Boggio, Aaron                Port  Colbor 
   50 1:59:38.4    544 Fagan, Geoffrey              Grimsby      
   51 2:00:09.4   1066 BARR, BRADLEY                Stoney Creek 
   52 2:00:54.4   1210 WOODFORD, TIM                ST. CATHARIN 
   53 2:02:56.2    678 de Waard, Camren             Wainfleet    
   54 2:03:40.9    764 Gagnon, Luc                               
   55 2:05:49.6    993 KLASSEN, JAKE                FONTHILL     
   56 2:06:05.3   1021 THEAL, KEVIN                              
   57 2:06:43.9    600 Johnston, Norman             Bolton       
   58 2:08:26.5    794 ENGLEBERG, HANS                           
   59 2:09:28.0   1073 Linford, Bryan               Ajax         
   60 2:33:17.0    924 DILALLO, SEAN                             

                                  Men 20 - 29 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:05:45.4     37 MILLAR, BUCK                 ST. CATHARIN 
    2 1:09:15.3     72 DE BRAY, BEN                 GUELPH       
    3 1:10:31.5      7 Hines, Justin                             
    4 1:12:04.1     46 barker, James                Kitchener    
    5 1:12:39.2     34 Nicholas, Andrew             Brantford    
    6 1:12:49.1     53 Foster, Mark                 Halifax      
    7 1:14:31.5     66 Beaudoin, Brent              St.Catharine 
    8 1:16:49.1    117 paradis, eric                Niagara Fall 
    9 1:17:07.5     55 Forfar, Matt                 Fonthill     
   10 1:17:13.5     11 Young, Carlton                            
   11 1:17:33.8     90 SAUNDERS, CHRIS              ST. CATHARIN 
   12 1:18:07.9    126 Poulin, Rich                 Oakville     
   13 1:18:14.1     88 Stanojevic, Pavle            Etobicoke    
   14 1:18:53.8    195 Belanger, Louis              Toronto      
   15 1:18:54.9    104 Trant, Ryan                  Milton       
   16 1:18:59.3     35 Purvis, Blair                Burlington   
   17 1:18:59.8     50 Freure, Thomas               Wellandport  
   18 1:19:36.0     65 Rowaan, Brian                             
   19 1:19:42.8     92 deBoer, Steve                Niagara on t 
   20 1:19:47.4     57 BITTMAN, GREGG                            
   21 1:19:53.9    326 Swick, Matthew               Ridgeville   
   22 1:20:17.3     28 KUZMIN, YURII                MISSISSAUGA  
   23 1:22:04.2     61 Sutherland, Chris            St. Catharin 
   24 1:22:11.2    185 Tartaglia, Robert            Hamilton     
   25 1:22:49.6    286 Johnathon, Philip            St.George    
   26 1:23:32.8     98 Young, Ian                   Hamilton     
   27 1:24:40.3    341 Stebbings, Jason             Windsor      
   28 1:25:32.8    391 Groff, Jamie                 Hamilton     
   29 1:25:33.5    363 Ciazynski, Brian             Ottawa       
   30 1:25:36.8    388 Van Driel, Dan               Thorold      
   31 1:25:49.3    243 McKie, Chris                 St. Catharin 
   32 1:26:20.5    250 Niemiec, Martin                           
   33 1:26:21.8    380 Rapp, Greg                   Toronto      
   34 1:26:22.9    382 Cole, Peter                  RR#1 Dundas  
   35 1:26:38.3    636 Maier, Bryan                              
   36 1:26:39.2    143 Wiersma, Steve                            
   37 1:26:42.7    125 SCOTT, MATTHEW               ST.CATHARINE 
   38 1:26:48.4    563 Wootton, Matt                Tornonto     
   39 1:26:49.9    576 Plant, Joshua                Powassan     
   40 1:26:59.5    676 Donahue, Peter               Cambridge    
   41 1:27:31.0    271 Van Krimpen, Guy             Welland      
   42 1:28:09.1    658 Scarrott, Peter              London       
   43 1:28:25.5     68 Chung, Yohan                 Toronto      
   44 1:28:53.9    601 fisher, Neal                 London       
   45 1:28:55.5    327 Beattie, Ross                St. Catharin 
   46 1:29:18.9    862 Dressel, Tyler                            
   47 1:29:32.8    183 Tartaglia, Michael           Hamilton     
   48 1:29:35.0    838 McCormack, Mark                           
   49 1:29:36.2    369 Janzen, Daniel                            
   50 1:29:44.3    264 MOSS, LARRY                               
   51 1:29:51.7     71 WALKER, NATHAN               NIAGARA FALL 
   52 1:29:57.1    795 Brown, Jeremy                Kenora       
   53 1:30:29.5    230 Schuman, Jamie               Thorold      
   54 1:30:42.8    625 Silk, Darian                 Etobicoke    
   55 1:30:47.0    348 Padyk, Rob                   Waterford    
   56 1:30:56.1    904 KLASSEN, Kevin                            
   57 1:31:01.1   1203 Bailey, Jeffery              Kitchener    
   58 1:31:52.7    575 Duncan, Stuart               Elmira       
   59 1:31:53.6    992 KING, WAYNE                               
   60 1:31:58.8    883 Ysseldyk, Brad               Nepean       
   61 1:32:27.5    472 Geerts, Trevor               Hamilton     
   62 1:32:33.5    555 Lawrence, Josh               Hamilton     
   63 1:32:50.1    832 Bugden, Greg                 Ajax         
   64 1:32:52.7    400 Short, Rob                   Burlington   
   65 1:33:01.6    698 Enns, Chad                   Hamilton     
   66 1:33:27.1    644 Seppala, David               St. Catharin 
   67 1:33:33.0    881 Wiley, Blair                 St. Catharin 
   68 1:33:51.9    457 LEHMAN, JEFF                              
   69 1:34:35.1    386 Doerksen, Rob                St. Catharin 
   70 1:34:37.6    696 Hayes, Jeremy                             
   71 1:34:50.6    684 GRIMWOOD, BRYAN                           
   72 1:35:10.5    556 Boyd, Joel                   North York   
   73 1:35:13.9    500 Shedden, Rob                              
   74 1:35:18.6    561 Holden, Ian                  st.catharine 
   75 1:35:25.1    688 Hutchison, Josh              North York   
   76 1:35:34.2    343 Demers, Steve                Newmarket    
   77 1:36:01.1   1036 Millar, Kevin                NOTL         
   78 1:36:06.8    110 Godwin, Charly               Hamilton     
   79 1:36:14.7   1025 Richardson, Devin            St.Catharine 
   80 1:36:20.6    541 Smith, Michael               Toronto      
   81 1:36:40.2     89 Zack, Joe                    Welland      
   82 1:36:51.7    852 Patterson, Matthew           Brampton     
   83 1:36:55.8   1046 Schimanski, Daniel           Virgil       
   84 1:37:02.2      6 Tai, Matthew                 Toronto      
   85 1:37:06.7    475 Weyland, Jeremy              Toronto      
   86 1:37:07.7    706 Pyke, Neal                   Hamilton     
   87 1:37:21.8    884 Brewer, Chris                Brampton     
   88 1:37:24.7    660 Dakin, Dan                                
   89 1:37:38.3    441 Dooley, Aaron                Scarborough  
   90 1:37:38.7    542 HEYDON, STEVE                ST. CATHARIN 
   91 1:38:12.6    371 Nelson, Rob                  Hamilton     
   92 1:38:18.0    694 Mcmahon, Nick                Cambridge    
   93 1:38:22.0     15 Matthews, Dimone             Welland      
   94 1:38:27.7    204 Young, Chris                              
   95 1:38:38.9    833 Redden, Derick               Pickering    
   96 1:39:04.1     19 Teefy, Darryl                Greensville  
   97 1:39:22.1    837 Coote, James                 St. Catharin 
   98 1:39:23.7   1085 NETCHAY, WES                              
   99 1:39:28.7    872 Stuart, Sean                 Kitchener    
  100 1:39:34.3    895 BRELLISFORD, SHAWN                        
  101 1:39:40.1    465 Harper, David                St. Catharin 
  102 1:39:59.4    440 Boudreau, Guy                Kitchener    
  103 1:40:10.4   1071 Ysseldyk, Mark               Mississauga  
  104 1:40:19.8    238 Literovich, Paul                          
  105 1:40:32.6    936 Mott, David                               
  106 1:41:06.4     85 COOPER, NOAH                 ST. CATHARIN 
  107 1:41:22.1   1213 McCann, Ian                  Hamilton     
  108 1:41:33.8    681 Murray, Stefan               Stoney Creek 
  109 1:41:48.0    301 Gosling, Colin               Brampton     
  110 1:41:49.4    819 FLOYD, MATTHEW                            
  111 1:41:50.4    808 SCHINKEL, CRAIG              ANCASTER     
  112 1:42:16.5    935 MOS, KEN                                  
  113 1:42:28.9    960 Wiley, Curtiss                            
  114 1:42:42.0    598 March, Jay                   London       
  115 1:42:43.2    378 Cherney, Aaron                            
  116 1:42:56.9    695 Tomkin, Derek                             
  117 1:43:01.1    571 Claridge, Tim                North York   
  118 1:43:08.9    626 McBlain, Gary                Smithville   
  119 1:43:12.7    602 SCOTT, KEVIN                 JORDAN       
  120 1:43:51.6    805 Bush, Paul                                
  121 1:44:03.0    385 DIRKSEN, STEVE               JORDAN STN.  
  122 1:45:11.8    847 Lee, Trevor                  St.Catharine 
  123 1:45:15.7    729 Lucchetta, Loris                          
  124 1:45:18.6    714 Peeling, Derek               Burlington   
  125 1:45:33.0    848 Alari, Marc                  Burlington   
  126 1:45:54.7   1092 SMITH, RORY                  SCARBOROUGH  
  127 1:46:30.7    448 Ivosevic, Zoran              Stoney Creek 
  128 1:46:39.5    969 DAKIN, DAN                   NIAGARA FALL 
  129 1:46:39.9    697 Driedger, Mike                            
  130 1:46:51.7   1091 mike, pochwat                pickering    
  131 1:46:54.2    138 Little, Andrew                            
  132 1:47:00.6    608 Goar, Jeremy                 Kitchener    
  133 1:47:06.4    982 Kooistra, Trevor             Hamilton     
  134 1:47:23.1    439 SUMBLER, DAVID                            
  135 1:47:23.2    876 Linford, Geordie             Ajax         
  136 1:47:30.5    693 Hoekstra, Ian                cambridge    
  137 1:47:39.0     23 Farrell, Jason               Guelph       
  138 1:47:40.1    891 Lee, Andrew                  St.Catharine 
  139 1:47:41.8    355 Paton, Gavin                 St. Catharin 
  140 1:48:06.2    858 Dickinson, Kevin             St. Catharin 
  141 1:48:09.1   1076 KITNEY, SEAN                 PETERBOROUGH 
  142 1:48:33.1    701 Perissinotti, Ray            Hamilton     
  143 1:49:55.6    604 Roy, Matthew                 Richmond Hil 
  144 1:51:00.5   1202 Grzybowski, Bartosz          Burlington   
  145 1:51:19.6    248 Burtch, Mike                 Beamsville   
  146 1:51:27.1    807 Simpson, Trevor                           
  147 1:51:42.3    596 Bredin, Andrew               Niagara Fall 
  148 1:51:56.7    789 Mark, Moniz                  Toronto      
  149 1:52:32.4    736 rivard, michel               welland      
  150 1:53:19.8   1059 Mosted(ghost), Guy                        
  151 1:57:41.5    619 Plant, Joshua                Powassan     
  152 1:57:57.5    737 cyr, mathieu                 ridgeville   
  153 1:58:13.0    587 Hachkowski, Garrett          Toronto      
  154 1:59:16.4    435 MILLS, AARON                              
  155 1:59:38.8    957 Meakin, Tyler                             
  156 1:59:42.7    932 Freeman, Ian                 St. Catharin 
  157 2:01:49.2    871 McIntyre, Trevor             St. Catharin 
  158 2:02:41.8    501 SALIERNO, CARMEN                          
  159 2:03:20.8   1197 Russell, Curtis              St. Catharin 
  160 2:04:36.4    774 Howitt, Andrew               toronto      
  161 2:05:33.2    987 willms, paul                 wellandport  
  162 2:11:00.8    776 Bohaburananont, Bobby                     
  163 2:11:49.6    379 Langeraet, Ryan                           
  164 2:14:04.2    727 Ludberg, Rob                 Grimsby      
  165 2:15:54.5   1078 Kennedy, Brian                            
  166 2:17:01.6    799 Delvecchio, Anthony          Burlington   
  167 2:27:41.7   1035 Schroeder, Shaun             Vineland     
  168 2:30:54.4    682 Knoll, Jeremy                Oshawa       
  169 2:37:26.0    800 Thimmig, Gregor              St.Catharine 
  170 2:38:43.7   1113 Saleh, Shervin               Thorold      
  171 3:20:36.5    749 Chu, Alan                    Hamilton     

                                  Men 30 - 39 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:07:36.7     12 Lefebvre, Tim                             
    2 1:07:40.8     47 Mira de Orduna, Ramon        Guelph       
    3 1:10:51.8     45 richards, doug               hamilton     
    4 1:12:46.4     52 STICKLE, JOHN-PAUL                        
    5 1:13:42.6     51 HISCOCK, ROB                              
    6 1:13:49.1     79 Hughey, James                West Valley  
    7 1:15:02.6      8 Tennikat, JOHN                            
    8 1:15:16.4     95 Kapturowski, Thomas          Cheektowaga  
    9 1:15:16.8    128 Deshaies, Stephane           Fonthill     
   10 1:15:52.0     39 cooney, paul                 sharon       
   11 1:16:09.2     30 SHARKEY, JOHN                             
   12 1:16:34.2    103 Rice, Craig                  Plymouth     
   13 1:16:53.6     38 Fabricius, Christopher       Mississauga  
   14 1:17:06.0    130 GILBERT, MICHAEL                          
   15 1:17:37.5    115 Schoenmaker, Dennis          Fonthill     
   16 1:17:43.3    118 Palmer, Adrian                            
   17 1:17:56.4    102 WIENS, JEFFREY                            
   18 1:17:57.7     93 Klassen, Kirby               St.Catharine 
   19 1:18:05.7     96 UDOVIC, PAUL                 OAKVILLE     
   20 1:18:28.8     36 Stevens, Bradley             Mississauga  
   21 1:18:33.7    109 Bald, Mike                   Hamilton     
   22 1:18:52.4    127 LEE, BRIAN                                
   23 1:19:49.9    113 Hallett, Jamie               Colden       
   24 1:19:58.3     80 wrighton, mervin             thorold      
   25 1:20:06.2     87 DEVRIES, JOHN                             
   26 1:20:11.5    606 Taylor, Alex                 Toronto      
   27 1:20:22.4    198 Darley, Richard              Tillsonburg  
   28 1:20:22.5    345 BELHUMEUR, PAUL                           
   29 1:20:32.9    278 Cavanagh, Greg               Oakville     
   30 1:20:32.9    164 Gerritsen, Luc               St.Catharine 
   31 1:20:37.5    159 girard, dan                  waterloo     
   32 1:20:55.1      3 BERUBE, MARC                              
   33 1:21:03.6    228 Fleury, Keith                St. Catharin 
   34 1:21:18.1    203 Wade, Gary                   Oakville     
   35 1:21:21.2    206 COWPER, CHRIS                ST. CATHARIN 
   36 1:21:27.8    280 BOWLEY, KARL                 ST CATHARINE 
   37 1:21:29.0    307 Deans, John                  Conestogo    
   38 1:21:32.9    387 Baker, Sean                  Kitchener    
   39 1:21:34.7    308 Boterman, Marc               Kitchener    
   40 1:21:41.5    105 ALLAART, MARK                ST.CATHARINE 
   41 1:21:44.9    588 Lukacs, Steve                             
   42 1:22:47.8    114 Lawrence, Mark               Buffalo      
   43 1:23:01.4    194 Pesowski, Mark               Waterdown    
   44 1:23:26.1    160 Montero, Javier              Waterloo     
   45 1:23:48.7    167 Larose, Larry                             
   46 1:24:20.4     14 Shikaze, Jeff                Brampton     
   47 1:25:01.8     78 Maurice, Ben                              
   48 1:25:01.9      5 TWEEDY, JEFF                 GRIMSBY      
   49 1:25:03.3    212 Bale, Erin                                
   50 1:25:11.7    461 Reinis, Paul                 Toronto      
   51 1:25:16.8    447 beer, david                  hamilton     
   52 1:25:23.4    266 PETERS, KIETH                             
   53 1:25:29.0     77 PETERSON, TODD                            
   54 1:25:31.5    209 Bedard, Peter                             
   55 1:25:43.5    208 Droblyen, Peter                           
   56 1:25:44.2    288 Langelaan, Jack                           
   57 1:25:53.1      4 Lefebvre, Dan                             
   58 1:25:59.4    586 VanKalsbeek, Ed              Kitchener    
   59 1:26:09.6    367 Shikaze, Steve               Waterloo     
   60 1:26:20.0    289 Hersics, Darryl                           
   61 1:26:24.3    352 Thurston, Mark               Mississauga  
   62 1:26:30.7    161 LOPEZ, HENRY                 burlington   
   63 1:26:44.2    124 Graham, Jeff                 Guelph       
   64 1:26:44.5     91 HOLLAND, BRIAN                            
   65 1:26:48.4    162 LIZTGUS, LARRY                            
   66 1:26:49.0    433 lightbourn, dave             mississauga  
   67 1:27:18.2    244 Shikaze, Greg                Ancaster     
   68 1:27:22.8    620 Beggs, Ross                  Kitchener    
   69 1:27:27.0    417 Carella, Chris                            
   70 1:27:31.3    328 Van Gentevoort, Mike                      
   71 1:27:31.6    437 johnson, fred                mississauga  
   72 1:27:35.2     32 McCarthy, CRAIG                           
   73 1:27:35.5    652 MacDonald, Vaughn            St.Catharine 
   74 1:27:41.4    304 Wilson, Dallas               Burlington   
   75 1:27:48.3    453 Wood, Kris                   Puslinch     
   76 1:27:55.4    122 Desjardins, John             Welland      
   77 1:28:05.0     94 GOVEIA, MARK                 ST CATHARINE 
   78 1:28:16.0    547 Baigent, Ralph               Hamilton     
   79 1:28:18.8    279 BARNOWSKI, PETER                          
   80 1:28:38.7    467 Haylock, Rob		    Hamilton
   81 1:28:46.4    150 VanderKnaap, Toine           Beamsville   
   82 1:28:46.7    137 WALTON, JEFF                              
   83 1:29:00.1    879 HOLTON, WILLIAM              PORT COLBORN 
   84 1:29:05.5    634 HENDERSON, COREY                          
   85 1:29:31.9    570 GANDOLA, LUCA                ST. CATHARIN 
   86 1:29:50.7    704 Rasmussen, Paul              Hamilton     
   87 1:29:51.4    191 koslowski, Shawn             Hamilton     
   88 1:29:52.1    189 Fisher, Jim                  Grassie      
   89 1:29:59.1    254 POULSEN, JEFFEREY                         
   90 1:30:06.8    616 Thompson, Andrew             Etobicoke    
   91 1:30:12.8    360 Simpson, Geoff                            
   92 1:30:15.8    317 Passmore, Bruce              Waterloo     
   93 1:30:15.9    314 Marteniuk, Jay               Kitchener    
   94 1:30:16.8    377 Baggott, Owen                St. Catharin 
   95 1:30:17.8    553 Michalski, Jas               Stittsville  
   96 1:30:19.6    657 Switzer, Mark                Oakville     
   97 1:30:40.9    480 VanderLelie, Dan             Burlington   
   98 1:30:48.6    309 Payne, Mike                  Waterloo     
   99 1:30:51.2    222 Campbell, Giles                           
  100 1:30:53.0    424 ASHLEY, STUART               ST. CATHARIN 
  101 1:30:57.8    627 Franke, Jurgen                            
  102 1:30:59.7    559 Udovc, Daniel                Burlington   
  103 1:31:08.8    746 Burgess, Scott               St. Catharin 
  104 1:31:14.3    108 LOCKE, DARRYL                             
  105 1:31:21.3    613 Hulford, Stuart              Toronto      
  106 1:31:22.1   1239 Scott, Eric                  Kitchener    
  107 1:31:29.8    285 Querney, Stuart              Brantford    
  108 1:31:30.1    359 Passero, Michael             Thorold      
  109 1:31:34.7    236 Hunter, Kent                 Burlington   
  110 1:32:15.1    277 Drukarsh, Michael            Toronto      
  111 1:32:18.5    580 Boyter, Darren               Hamilton     
  112 1:32:31.1    770 Wagler, Paul                 Kitchener    
  113 1:32:31.9    943 burdett, martin              brantford    
  114 1:32:32.0    100 Allan, Greg                  Hamilton     
  115 1:32:38.3    687 Henry, Jim                   Burlington   
  116 1:32:38.3    135 Jordan, Tyler                Squamish     
  117 1:32:41.1    454 cumming, norm                hamilton     
  118 1:32:45.5    630 Turcotte, Bernie             St. Catharin 
  119 1:32:49.4    505 Haire, Ed                    Burlington   
  120 1:32:50.2    120 Gauler, Glenn                Etobicoke    
  121 1:32:50.8    528 McDonough, Neil              Toronto      
  122 1:32:53.5    192 Nugent, Tim                  Grimsby      
  123 1:32:57.5    564 Marsh, Brian                 Cambridge    
  124 1:33:02.2    175 Danieli, Oscar               Grimsby      
  125 1:33:03.3    403 Gelson, Daniel               St. Catharin 
  126 1:33:12.2    112 pesut, zeke                  Stoney Creek 
  127 1:33:17.4    785 DOUGLAS, ROBERT                           
  128 1:33:18.5    247 SCHATZ, PETER                ST. CATHARIN 
  129 1:33:23.5    531 williamson, corey            grimsby      
  130 1:33:23.6    134 Karnay, Steve                Fonthill     
  131 1:33:35.2    690 Dunbar, Alistair             St.Catharine 
  132 1:33:49.4    270 Hodgson, Shawn               Welland      
  133 1:33:52.5    274 STEIGER, MARK                             
  134 1:33:55.0    383 Lang, Stephen                Waterloo     
  135 1:34:07.9    937 Diggins, Mark                             
  136 1:34:10.9    229 carpenter, david             grimsby      
  137 1:34:23.0    945 Washington, Daniel           Ancaster     
  138 1:34:25.7    473 Belous, Paul                 Tillsonburg  
  139 1:34:26.1    323 Bray, Jason                  Welland      
  140 1:34:39.5    119 Alakas, Tim                               
  141 1:34:41.9    249 PEARSON, TIMOTHY                          
  142 1:34:47.8    239 MORAN, DAVE                               
  143 1:34:49.6    305 gillespie, shawn             Milton       
  144 1:35:17.4    426 Brokenshire, Andrew          Whitby       
  145 1:35:18.7    287 Leng, Brett                  Brantford    
  146 1:35:35.1    723 QUINN, RICHARD                            
  147 1:35:38.4    136 Smith, Matt                  Mississauga  
  148 1:35:51.2   1012 BOGUSAT, NORBERT             ST. CATHARIN 
  149 1:35:56.2    558 charlap, mic                 buffalo      
  150 1:36:00.3   1159 Minini, Stef                 Burlington   
  151 1:36:01.6    506 Mackey, Scott                Burlington   
  152 1:36:12.4    187 Bodden, Gary                 Beamsville   
  153 1:36:19.6    419 Marchese, Mike               Beamsville   
  154 1:36:21.4    581 BACHETTI, FRANCO             WELLAND      
  155 1:36:23.7   1186 Zinn, Bernie                 Hamilton     
  156 1:36:45.4    664 MCCREA, STEVE                             
  157 1:36:59.9    861 Martin, SEan                              
  158 1:37:01.4    273 Vaculik, Vit                 Hamilton     
  159 1:37:12.1    220 Baker, Tim                   Hamilton     
  160 1:37:24.7    462 Arnold, David                Hamilton     
  161 1:37:25.7    545 burggraf, erwin              campbellvill 
  162 1:37:47.6    611 Drozdoski, Chris             Toronto      
  163 1:37:49.7    518 Boychuk, Garry               Waterdown    
  164 1:37:56.8    623 LEBLANC, GREG                             
  165 1:38:00.4    744 Bessette, Kevin              Hamilton     
  166 1:38:00.5    629 Kuhn, Brian                  Mississauga  
  167 1:38:03.3    617 Yeilding, J David            Oakville     
  168 1:38:05.4    685 Sturrock, Paul               Waterdown    
  169 1:38:16.0    849 Janisse, Marcel              Toronto      
  170 1:38:22.3   1020 MCLEAN, ANTHONY                           
  171 1:38:22.7    569 Harmer, Wayne                Niagara Fall 
  172 1:38:41.8    495 McGrath, Robert              Toronto      
  173 1:38:51.4    933 HLACAR, RUDY                 STONEY CREEK 
  174 1:38:54.2    689 KLASSEN, JAMES                            
  175 1:38:55.2    878 Weinhandl, Gary                           
  176 1:39:15.1    537 WILSON, TAYLOR                            
  177 1:39:18.0    479 Duff, Peter                  Burlington   
  178 1:39:20.0    778 Schottlander, Dan            Burlington   
  179 1:39:25.4    618 Mannen, Bob                  Brantford    
  180 1:39:28.1    730 Lucchetta, Andy                           
  181 1:39:29.8    324 Christian, Mike              Port Colborn 
  182 1:39:30.4    354 Zellers, Jim                 Beamsville   
  183 1:39:34.4    210 Yorksie, Steve                            
  184 1:39:34.7    577 IRWIN, CHRIS                 ST. CATHARIN 
  185 1:39:39.3    384 Tilly, Derek                 Oakville     
  186 1:39:40.2    368 Novacek, Greg                             
  187 1:40:08.3    106 Bell, Cameron                             
  188 1:40:20.9    434 KIERS, LARRY                              
  189 1:40:21.6    589 RAMEY, SCOTT                              
  190 1:40:25.5    156 HUGHES, JOHN                 CAMBRIDGE    
  191 1:40:26.0    451 Cheevers, Joe                St. Catharin 
  192 1:40:28.9   1072 van Rensburg, Euan           St Catharine 
  193 1:40:31.8    896 DelDuca, Pat                 Niagara Fall 
  194 1:40:36.0    233 Highcock, Bob                             
  195 1:40:37.2    731 berube, jean-francois        welland      
  196 1:40:39.0   1172 Seto, David & Vanessa (tande Stoney Creek 
  197 1:40:58.1    821 Jackson, Darren              Fonthill     
  198 1:41:14.9    983 Biron, Robert                Keswick      
  199 1:41:25.9    651 TURPIN, JACKSON                           
  200 1:41:31.7    484 Henry, Greg                               
  201 1:41:32.0    643 Peoples, Dave                             
  202 1:41:38.5    216 johnson, william             hamilton     
  203 1:41:44.6    981 Simpson, David               St. Catharin 
  204 1:41:48.4    745 Hayes, Mark                  St. Catharin 
  205 1:42:00.2    994 Prentice, Greg               London       
  206 1:42:14.6    840 Kroeker, Peter               Erin         
  207 1:42:25.6    976 Lang, Jorg                   Burlington   
  208 1:42:34.8   1224 Bublick, Gary                St. Catharin 
  209 1:42:35.0    550 Slute, David                 Brooklin     
  210 1:42:40.5    401 Hughes, Kevin                Oakville     
  211 1:42:57.1    635 COPELAND, SCOTT                           
  212 1:43:01.5    374 Bart, Troy                   Beamsville   
  213 1:43:02.7    298 Murphy, Jeff                 Vineland Stn 
  214 1:43:18.0    481 Connolly, Corey              Burlington   
  215 1:43:48.9    578 Sexton, Bob                  Toronto      
  216 1:43:51.9    240 CARREIRO, DUARTE                          
  217 1:43:57.5    952 Van Dyke, Mark               Cambridge    
  218 1:44:12.0   1082 Zvonar, Jim                  Stoney Creek 
  219 1:44:17.1    482 Pedlar, Michael              Burlington   
  220 1:44:31.4    973 HOO, Brent                   Mount Hope   
  221 1:44:48.7   1043 Goodwin, Gerald              Hamilton     
  222 1:44:55.9    436 Phelan, Scott                Port Sydney  
  223 1:45:10.8    422 CUTLER, S. ROSS                           
  224 1:45:24.4   1001 Buri, Amedeo                 Port Colborn 
  225 1:45:30.3    868 VANKALSBEEK, JASON           NEW DUNDEE   
  226 1:45:46.5    947 MacLeod, James               Hamilton     
  227 1:45:46.7    761 Wagler, Tim                  New Hamburg  
  228 1:46:00.2   1115 LARMOUR, CRAIG                            
  229 1:46:00.7    640 Voth, Kevin                  St. Catharin 
  230 1:46:01.1    389 Hiltebrand, Oliver           St Catharine 
  231 1:46:05.4    902 BEACH, CLAYTON               ST. CATHARIN 
  232 1:46:43.5   1016 Nicholl, Calvin              Hamilton     
  233 1:46:50.7     20 Lopez, Ed                    Hamilton     
  234 1:47:07.3    829 Wright, Andrew               Welland      
  235 1:47:29.7   1164 McNeil-Smith, Brian          Stratford    
  236 1:47:43.2    532 Walton, Shane                             
  237 1:48:01.3    679 McGuire, Steven              Fenwick      
  238 1:48:01.5   1030 Dobbertin, Edward            Burlington   
  239 1:48:16.6   1008 JOSEPH, DAVID                             
  240 1:48:22.0   1060 Dekker, Joe                  Fenwick      
  241 1:48:44.4   1162 Baker, Paul                  Waterloo     
  242 1:48:59.9   1232 Tureski, Mark                Toronto      
  243 1:49:00.8   1144 HUGHES, MARK                              
  244 1:49:02.4    579 McLean, John                              
  245 1:49:05.4    281 Bartolo, Richard             Dundas       
  246 1:49:11.4    944 Koenig, Jake                 Brantford    
  247 1:49:16.1    267 Wetherup, Remy               Mississauga  
  248 1:49:23.0    446 Eybergen, Dan                Oakville     
  249 1:50:27.5    488 Steiger, Kyle                             
  250 1:51:02.8    670 KOZUN-YOUNG, CRAIG           ST. CATHARIN 
  251 1:51:04.0    234 Milburn, Martin              St. Catharin 
  252 1:51:35.6    612 Boldt, Steve                              
  253 1:51:49.1    497 Stone, Cam                   S. Woodslee  
  254 1:52:09.3    893 DASKEWICH, STEVE                          
  255 1:52:19.6    158 Snyder, Darren               Waterloo     
  256 1:52:20.2    897 Erion, Gregory               Welland      
  257 1:52:30.2    455 Gaudette, Donavon            Markham      
  258 1:52:45.8   1258 Groves, Bill                 Vineland     
  259 1:53:15.4    487 McLaughlin, Roger                         
  260 1:53:32.1    822 mcdougall, gerald            london       
  261 1:53:48.6    499 Milkovich, Joe                            
  262 1:55:48.1    859 Laing, Don                                
  263 1:56:03.4    798 Burger, Tom                               
  264 1:56:14.9    975 Dawson, Philip                            
  265 1:56:16.0    503 Vyse, Dave                   Burlington   
  266 1:56:47.4    557 Street, Jeff                 Burlington   
  267 1:57:06.3    661 Posthumus, John              St.Catharine 
  268 1:57:56.6   1112 Pilsworth, Andrew                         
  269 1:58:11.3    691 Fleury, Lance                St. Catharin 
  270 1:58:45.3   1067 MINOR, JOEL                  PORT COLBORN 
  271 1:59:11.5    645 LAMARCHE, JEAN-FRANCOIS                   
  272 1:59:48.4    710 Salter, Gary                 Burlington   
  273 1:59:50.6   1077 Vandezande, Tom                           
  274 2:01:15.5   1136 Vickovich, Rob               Cambridge    
  275 2:01:17.5    985 GROSSE, WIWSTOW              WELLAND      
  276 2:01:32.1   1065 Blakely, Richard             St Catharine 
  277 2:01:46.2    133 Mergulhao, Jose              Mississauga  
  278 2:02:08.3   1120 Jasek, Derek                 Burlington   
  279 2:02:25.6    485 Metallinos, Costa                         
  280 2:03:20.9   1050 BAU, JOSEPH                  DUNDAS       
  281 2:04:33.7   1215 Holt, Howard                 Hamilton     
  282 2:04:34.1   1216 Johnson, Brent               Etobicoke    
  283 2:04:47.0   1061 stuart, Andrew               st.catharine 
  284 2:05:48.7   1238 Kolodziej, Stephen           North York   
  285 2:06:11.3   1139 Highcock, David                           
  286 2:07:55.5    907 RISI, DAN                    THOROLD      
  287 2:08:11.4    999 stephenson, thomas           niagara fall 
  288 2:08:12.4    303 Singson, Vic                 Mississauga  
  289 2:08:51.1    929 Brown, Geoff                 St. Catharin 
  290 2:09:36.7   1100 DONATO, NOEL                              
  291 2:09:37.3   1146 Butovsky, Jonah              St. Catharin 
  292 2:09:41.7   1299 Hassim, Gregory                           
  293 2:10:53.2   1246 NEUENHAGEN, MARTIN                        
  294 2:11:37.5    712 Cardwell, Ken                Caledonia    
  295 2:13:37.8    962 Werrell, Adam                Markham      
  296 2:15:24.9    934 Hlacar, Tony                 Stoney Creek 
  297 2:15:49.0    201 williamson, corey            grimsby      
  298 2:16:25.1   1039 racher, sean                 welland      
  299 2:16:41.7    782 Sanchez, Nicholas            Hamilton     
  300 2:20:15.3   1062 Jovey, Antonio                            

                                  Men 40 - 49 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:10:57.3     60 CLARKSON, ORLIN              ST.CATHARINE 
    2 1:11:55.8     59 Renkema, Ed                               
    3 1:12:19.7     48 FURLAN, WALTER               HAMILTON     
    4 1:13:19.6     10 SRIGLEY, MARV                             
    5 1:13:46.3   1124 Jasek, Frank                 Burlington   
    6 1:15:46.6     54 Farrar, Tim                  St. Catharin 
    7 1:16:57.1    828 Allan, Paul                  Caledon East 
    8 1:17:12.4    381 CLARKE, CARL                              
    9 1:17:18.6    121 Srigley, Dale                             
   10 1:17:49.4     27 Vandekaa, Ian                Hamilton     
   11 1:18:08.7     33 Waring, Ken                  Bolton       
   12 1:19:17.1     84 HEIKOOP, FRED                             
   13 1:19:28.2    801 Rice, Terry                               
   14 1:20:27.4    263 Pearson, John                Oakville     
   15 1:20:59.9    190 Fortier, Larry               Grimsby      
   16 1:21:15.8     82 Thorpe, John                 Burlington   
   17 1:21:21.9    260 Nicholls, Tim                Caledonia    
   18 1:21:30.2     74 Dickau, Wendel                            
   19 1:22:24.0     25 Masi, Ken                    Hamilton     
   20 1:22:45.8     40 McCrone, Glen                Bradford     
   21 1:23:07.5     69 Flynn, Tom                   St. Catharin 
   22 1:23:20.0    146 Hones, Heinz                 Kitchener    
   23 1:23:36.1    177 Banevicius, Peter            Ancaster     
   24 1:23:50.1    111 OSTANEK, RICK                             
   25 1:24:03.8    186 COWAN, STEVE                 HAMILTON     
   26 1:24:27.4    258 HOUSE, DAVID                              
   27 1:24:39.0    275 ELLIOTT, WES                 BRANTFORD    
   28 1:24:46.6     62 Avann, Gordon                             
   29 1:25:19.8     17 McDonald, Tom                             
   30 1:25:47.4      9 Floreani, Wayne                           
   31 1:26:00.9    225 Lefebvre, Mike                            
   32 1:27:12.1    373 Riva, Terry                               
   33 1:27:46.6     73 MacKenzie, Brian                          
   34 1:28:18.3    205 BURGESS, BILL                ST. CATHARIN 
   35 1:28:19.2    223 kosinec, paul                St. Catharin 
   36 1:28:46.3    148 Di Santo, Albino             Beamsville   
   37 1:28:48.0    142 Delean, Lucien                            
   38 1:28:59.9     26 Gage, John                   Hamilton     
   39 1:29:05.8    144 BARDA, DAN                   BEAMSVILLE   
   40 1:29:07.9     97 dibussolo, Sam               Stoney Creek 
   41 1:29:08.7    498 Vassallo, Frank              St. Catharin 
   42 1:29:16.6    456 Slute, Wayne                 Oshawa       
   43 1:29:37.4    149 Huizinga, Ron                Vineland     
   44 1:29:39.7    231 ST. PIERRE, PAUL             Dundas       
   45 1:29:48.6    533 Walsh, Fred                               
   46 1:29:53.7    107 Ippolito, Lenny              Hamilton     
   47 1:29:56.2    353 McCullough, Tim              Pt. Dover    
   48 1:29:59.9    207 Bauer, Tim                                
   49 1:30:02.0    235 Hubers, Gerry                Hagersville  
   50 1:30:03.1    129 Belanger, Marc               Toronto      
   51 1:31:03.3    443 Beange, Gordon               Sudbury      
   52 1:31:09.6    350 Rohring, Thomas              Buffalo      
   53 1:31:15.3    265 Lewitzky, Nick               Cambridge    
   54 1:31:19.1    218 Pelt, Larry                  Fonthill     
   55 1:31:34.4    526 Neal, Paul                   Toronto      
   56 1:31:38.2    705 Schimek, Tibor               Dundas       
   57 1:31:46.4    527 Campbell, Peter              Oakville     
   58 1:31:53.1    211 Kendrick, James C.                        
   59 1:32:12.2    366 Parkes, Jerry                St Catharine 
   60 1:32:29.9    444 KIT, JERRY                                
   61 1:32:49.1      2 Blais, Andre                 Grimsby      
   62 1:32:55.2    182 VANDER WEL, ROBERT           MISSISSAUGA  
   63 1:33:19.0    649 Wickham, MURRAY              Dundas       
   64 1:33:27.8    839 Kieffer, Mike                             
   65 1:33:29.6    410 spekkers, john               beamsville   
   66 1:33:41.5    245 Stuart, Dave                 St. Catharin 
   67 1:33:42.5    176 Jones, Derek                 Ancaster     
   68 1:33:42.6    432 Bottos, Joe                  Guelph       
   69 1:33:43.1    284 Brown, Steve                 St.George    
   70 1:33:43.3    468 lucchetta, robert            welland      
   71 1:33:49.2    393 Kiisel, Eric                 Kitchener    
   72 1:33:51.4    508 GRANITTO, LEE                             
   73 1:34:12.5    887 Wheeler, Jim                 St.Catharine 
   74 1:34:33.9    396 Paskey, Tom                               
   75 1:34:39.7    221 DERHUN, MYRON                ST. CATHARIN 
   76 1:34:45.2    259 Robertson, Dave              Hamilton     
   77 1:34:49.1    268 Stoneman, Bill               Caledonia    
   78 1:34:58.3    843 Hearn, Mark                  Windsor      
   79 1:35:03.0    180 Tartaglia, Joe               Hamilton     
   80 1:35:03.1    390 Telesnicki, Mark             Oakville     
   81 1:35:03.7    539 Raithby, Andy                Burlington   
   82 1:35:08.5    449 POSTA, DONALD                             
   83 1:35:20.6    946 Short, John                  Ancaster     
   84 1:36:00.3    450 Hartwell, Graham             Stoney creek 
   85 1:36:03.1    188 Bodden, Chris                Beamsville   
   86 1:36:22.5    232 Fagan, John                  Grimsby      
   87 1:37:10.4    476 Saunders, Kevin              Simcoe       
   88 1:37:11.9    431 FAGAN, COREY                 BEAMSVILLE   
   89 1:37:12.4    178 Tartaglia, Tony              Hamilton     
   90 1:37:34.6    147 KYNE, MIKE                   ST CATHARINE 
   91 1:37:59.6    252 cassady, george              burlington   
   92 1:38:01.7    219 mannapso, eric               Niagara on t 
   93 1:38:26.6    300 Brunott, Ed                  Toronto      
   94 1:38:26.8    197 Linford, Mark                Ajax         
   95 1:38:28.3    738 miller, don                  grimsby      
   96 1:38:32.5    394 Lappin, Mike                 Toronto      
   97 1:38:58.8    492 Dixon, Gary                               
   98 1:39:03.6    719 Bilcke, Eric                 Guelph       
   99 1:39:04.4    885 Boggio, Larry                Port Colborn 
  100 1:39:12.0    493 Malcowski, Rick              St. Catharin 
  101 1:39:15.9    549 SOMERVILLE, WAYNE (SHINEY)                
  102 1:39:33.7    131 Bonham, Mark                 Toronto      
  103 1:39:41.1    402 Lincz, Ed                    Oakville     
  104 1:39:56.4    463 ETHIER, RICHARD              HANMER       
  105 1:40:19.2    214 Tessaro, Albert              Caledinia    
  106 1:40:26.6    319 Lane, Eric                   Alton        
  107 1:40:28.0    740 Smith, Sandy                 Freelton     
  108 1:40:28.7    882 VERMEER, AL                  GRIMSBY      
  109 1:40:32.5    257 Dorland, Dixon               St. Catharin 
  110 1:40:35.5   1103 MIDWINTER, GARY                           
  111 1:40:39.2    709 Nikulka, Don                 Ancaster     
  112 1:40:45.0    241 BARTLETT, SCOTT              THOROLD      
  113 1:41:03.6    786 SCHOTTLANDERR, DAVID                      
  114 1:41:18.9    154 McCurdy, Rob                 Oakville     
  115 1:41:30.4    325 BENNETT, PETER               ST. CATHARIN 
  116 1:41:30.5   1207 Diggon, John                 Ancaster     
  117 1:41:40.9    299 Brunott, Jacob               Thornhill    
  118 1:41:52.5    568 Debat, Herman                             
  119 1:42:16.6    743 Ciupka, Gregory              Hamilton     
  120 1:42:17.5    889 Ragetlie, Henri              St. Catharin 
  121 1:42:19.9    251 Sparrow, Tim                 Fonthill     
  122 1:42:20.1    471 Boky, Bob                    Oakville     
  123 1:42:20.6    408 taylor, greg                 St.Catharine 
  124 1:42:28.2    856 ZYCH, ROB                                 
  125 1:42:32.8    269 Carter, Mike                 Toronto      
  126 1:42:46.4   1000 Vance, Darryl                Hamilton     
  127 1:43:22.9    418 Savory, Patrick              Chambly      
  128 1:43:27.9    168 COLLINS, LARRY                            
  129 1:43:40.8    276 Laidlaw, Bob                 Ancaster     
  130 1:43:49.1    850 Houston, John                Toronto      
  131 1:44:15.2    622 Thomas, Philip                            
  132 1:44:18.9    637 Urie, john                   Burlington   
  133 1:44:21.0    320 Broderick, Doug              Hillsburgh   
  134 1:44:33.4    909 Bestulic, Silvio                          
  135 1:44:51.2   1141 Parker, Russ                 Hamilton     
  136 1:45:02.9    639 weaver, paul                 tillsonburg  
  137 1:45:04.5    292 LePalud, Nick                St.Catharine 
  138 1:45:11.4    814 Maszczak, Zen                Burlington   
  139 1:45:19.1    294 servos, kerry                dundas       
  140 1:45:36.1    227 Long, Andrew                              
  141 1:45:43.8   1194 Derschner, John              Kitchener    
  142 1:45:49.5    870 MARTIN, MIKE                 WELLAND      
  143 1:45:57.2    540 LAURITZEN, TOM                            
  144 1:45:57.3    509 GRANITTO, PAUL                            
  145 1:46:12.0    593 Pountney, Kerry              Burlington   
  146 1:46:21.0    515 Cressman, Tim                             
  147 1:46:22.6    321 BABIN, JOSEPH                HILLSBURGH   
  148 1:47:12.6     24 Cameron, Rod                 Hamilton     
  149 1:47:21.3    398 Blasinski, Ed                             
  150 1:47:34.2    804 Harper, Bill                              
  151 1:47:59.5    978 unruh, Gary                  Hamilton`    
  152 1:47:59.9    716 La Rose, Bob                 Kitchener    
  153 1:48:22.6    724 CAMERON, RON                              
  154 1:48:56.3    989 HARRISON, MARK                            
  155 1:49:14.9    739 Massie, Rich                              
  156 1:49:15.6    692 Reynolds, Brad               Burlington.  
  157 1:49:26.8   1227 Thomass, Douglas R.                       
  158 1:49:40.4    854 Saulnier, Steve              Stoney Creek 
  159 1:49:42.4    667 Farrar, Dave                 Barrie       
  160 1:49:43.3    193 Wiersma, Rob                 Grimsby      
  161 1:50:04.6    517 Visentin, Daniel             Waterdown    
  162 1:50:05.0   1214 SULLIVAN, KEVIN                           
  163 1:50:13.9    427 Lefebvre, Denis                           
  164 1:50:35.7    954 Taylor, Kent                 St.Catharine 
  165 1:50:53.1    671 Postma, Bill                 St. Catharin 
  166 1:51:08.1    632 Chard, Gary                  St Catharine 
  167 1:51:44.3   1121 MANNELL, ALAN                             
  168 1:51:45.7    830 peters, lee                  st catharine 
  169 1:51:58.8   1049 Blakely, Cliff               St CAtharine 
  170 1:52:43.4    815 Tobin, Tom                   Guelph       
  171 1:53:29.5    638 van dam, gerald              london       
  172 1:53:30.9   1074 Priaro, Lawrence             Mississauga  
  173 1:54:04.0    867 lyons, george                mississauga  
  174 1:54:04.5    874 wyatt, tom                   Stoney Creek 
  175 1:54:09.6    990 D'Ambrosio, John             St.Catharine 
  176 1:54:12.4   1244 Hatherley, Ian               Oakville     
  177 1:54:12.9    866 morris, jeff                 toronto      
  178 1:54:26.8    742 CHMIEL, ROBERT               WATERLOO     
  179 1:54:46.9    763 Wagler, Duane                Shakespeare  
  180 1:55:01.6   1187 Cheeseman, Gord              Hamilton     
  181 1:55:06.6   1199 Tymnski, David               St. Catharin 
  182 1:56:20.2    677 ZAMMIT, MARK                              
  183 1:56:59.6   1156 morris, mark                 hamilton     
  184 1:56:59.8   1058 HORNE, DON                                
  185 1:57:43.1    722 Holmes, Stephen                           
  186 1:57:59.9    525 Kirn, Al                     Thronhill    
  187 1:58:32.8    908 McIntyre, Tom                St. Catharin 
  188 1:59:02.6    721 hayes, chris                 etobicoke    
  189 1:59:17.9    720 Cappelletti, Rick            Cambridge    
  190 1:59:23.7   1269 Jonas, JOHN                               
  191 1:59:24.5   1014 Wilson, Tim                  Mississauga  
  192 1:59:48.9    914 Reinholt, Ron                             
  193 1:59:58.1   1125 Poisson, Robert              Guelph       
  194 2:00:16.8   1176 Dahl, John                   St. Catharin 
  195 2:00:47.0   1083 Komar, Karol                 Brampton     
  196 2:00:49.6    958 Seminerio, Julio                          
  197 2:01:21.4   1114 Broski, Tony                              
  198 2:02:15.8    816 Brooks, Joseph                            
  199 2:02:26.4    793 Barzun(ghost), James C.                   
  200 2:02:48.0    725 LUPISH, AL                                
  201 2:03:30.1   1057 Paton, David                 St. Catharin 
  202 2:04:01.8   1005  Capeluck, Ken               Vineland     
  203 2:05:24.8   1254 SIMON, PAUL                  WELLAND      
  204 2:05:27.2    370 LUPUL, LEO                   ST. CATHARIN 
  205 2:05:35.9    818 Webster, Richard             Hamilton     
  206 2:05:48.4    507 GRANITTO, MARIO                           
  207 2:06:32.6    758 De Cal, Bert                              
  208 2:07:39.1   1235 Stevenson, Ashley            Mississauga  
  209 2:07:55.9   1119 PERKINS, JOHN (THE FUTURE)   ST. CATHARIN 
  210 2:08:29.7    998 Van Zuilen, Phil                          
  211 2:08:52.2   1010 LANDON, RON                               
  212 2:10:04.5    442 Bazinet, Bob                 Stoney Creek 
  213 2:10:20.2    494 Bain, Lawrence                            
  214 2:10:34.7   1152 Bush, Fred                   Thorold      
  215 2:10:39.3    917 ROOT, CHRISTOPHER                         
  216 2:10:40.0    551 Zuskan, Kim                  Port Dover   
  217 2:11:48.9   1243 Young, Steven                Port Colborn 
  218 2:12:06.1    986 Burton, Robert                            
  219 2:12:23.7   1117 Beacock, Vic                 Chatham      
  220 2:13:36.0   1298 FORGERON, STEVE              ST. CATHARIN 
  221 2:14:18.8   1175 Joiner, Scott                Kitchener    
  222 2:15:22.4   1022 Szigeti, ARPAD               Scarborough  
  223 2:15:24.1   1068 STEPHENS, KEITH                           
  224 2:15:31.0    340 Scherer, Rich                Amherst      
  225 2:16:45.9   1267 moss, rick                   St. Catharin 
  226 2:18:10.8    792 wyatt, james                 jerseyville  
  227 2:21:37.8    810 MCINTYRE, ROB                DUNDAS       
  228 2:21:44.0    656 pal, shiu                    burlington   
  229 2:21:51.3    827 Walker, Raymond              Kitchener    
  230 2:24:43.1    890 Mastin, Tim                  Burlington   
  231 2:27:20.5   1218 ELLIOT, SCOTT                             
  232 2:28:44.1    169 JENKINS, RICK                             
  233 2:29:03.3   1045 hutton, david                oakville     
  234 2:29:36.6    942 HAUER, NORMAN                THOROLD      
  235 2:33:12.2    609 Schneider, John              Waterloo     
  236 2:33:22.8   1087 Hahn, Kirk                   Dundas       
  237 2:51:28.5   1265 KOPP, MICHAEL                ST. CATHARIN 
  238 2:52:00.7   1205 Spilowey, Al                              
  239 2:52:08.7   1250 RYAN, TOM                                 

                                  Men 50 - 59 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:16:49.0     43 CIAZYWSKI, STEVE                          
    2 1:19:47.8     83 MCDONALD, MEL                RIDGEWAY     
    3 1:25:19.9    534 Walsh, Dave                               
    4 1:26:24.3    123 Norton, Lee                  St. Catharin 
    5 1:26:59.0    583 Kress, John                  Snyder       
    6 1:32:33.5    663 Ferguson, Ralph              Ancaster     
    7 1:32:48.1    699 Lonsbary, Murray             Mt Elgin     
    8 1:32:57.3    163 Wojtis, Andrew               Pickering    
    9 1:33:05.4    346 Holmes, Mike                 Mississauga  
   10 1:33:28.3    181 Brouwers, Ted                Burlington   
   11 1:33:51.3    415 Sumbler, Dave. E                          
   12 1:34:29.8    302 Gosling, Steve               Brampton     
   13 1:34:43.7   1006 Stephenson, Michael          Ancaster     
   14 1:34:51.7    199 Kolodziejski, Ed             Stoney Creek 
   15 1:35:01.8    666 Allen, Jim                   Tonawanda    
   16 1:36:52.7    496 Ofield, Gordon               Waterdown    
   17 1:37:27.2    552 MULLEN, JOHN                 ANCASTER     
   18 1:37:54.3    702 Stefanik, Dennis             hamilton     
   19 1:38:01.8    633 Orth, JOHN                                
   20 1:38:19.1    538 Tierney, Mike                Woodstock    
   21 1:38:55.2    253 VIDOVIC, PETER                            
   22 1:39:31.1    603 Catalano, Joe                Allegany     
   23 1:39:37.6    788 TOWNSEND, TOM                             
   24 1:39:48.1    152 Bazen, Jan                   Zevenhuizen  
   25 1:40:05.7    224 Racine, Denis                             
   26 1:43:05.1    780 DeCola, Joe                  Dundas       
   27 1:44:30.3   1034 Foster, Wayne                Burlington   
   28 1:45:03.3    971 VANDERLEE, MARK                           
   29 1:45:19.8    996 Tuk, Leen                    Hamilton     
   30 1:45:34.4    504 Burmeister, Henri            Burlington   
   31 1:46:23.7    631 Johnson, Clare               Hamilto;n    
   32 1:47:01.2    502 Bald, Jim                    Mount Hope   
   33 1:48:03.9   1063 Diggins, Rick                Kitchener    
   34 1:48:39.8    554 SHWEDYK, LARRY               Niagara Fall 
   35 1:51:24.3    560 meharg, bob                  Caledonia    
   36 1:51:28.0    585 Scott, David                              
   37 1:51:57.3    543 WHITMARSH, WAYNE             ST. CATHARIN 
   38 1:52:14.2    283 Miller, Brian                Hamilton     
   39 1:52:15.2    372 Kolodziejczak, Zakk          Thorold      
   40 1:52:32.6   1096 Cathcart, Ivor               Tottenham    
   41 1:53:46.6   1075 Payette, Lionel                           
   42 1:54:26.1    741 POCHWAT, STASZEK             PICKERING    
   43 1:54:30.6    356 ARMSTRONG, WAYNE                          
   44 1:54:38.3    642 Murray, David                Stoney Creek 
   45 1:55:43.6    524 Zuliani, Preston             St. Catharin 
   46 1:56:12.7   1155 KEYES, ANDREW                             
   47 1:58:32.9    835 Illich, Peter                ST. Catharin 
   48 1:59:19.9   1196 Crosby, Robert                            
   49 2:00:23.8   1140 DE MARCHI, ANDY              JORDAN       
   50 2:02:20.3   1145 Winzenried, Alan             Williamsvill 
   51 2:02:30.2   1206 Derry, Dave                  St.Catharine 
   52 2:02:47.1    548 Wilson, Gary                 Burlington   
   53 2:03:03.5   1131 Howie, Bill                               
   54 2:04:32.7    530 Osorio, L. Albeiro           Brampton     
   55 2:05:07.9   1142 Gray, Barney                 Welland      
   56 2:09:05.3   1095 McInnis, Allan               Tottenham    
   57 2:09:11.4   1018 Toppari, Dan                              
   58 2:09:44.8    775 McMillan, Terry              Mississauga  
   59 2:10:22.7   1023 Hendriksen, Adrian           Burlington   
   60 2:13:29.3   1171 Lisoy, Randy                              
   61 2:14:04.0    728 Ludberg, Jim                 Grimsby      
   62 2:14:05.5   1200 WALTON, BILL                 THOROLD      
   63 2:15:28.2   1245 Dixon, Robert                             
   64 2:15:35.6   1189 Genge, Robert                Fenwick      
   65 2:15:54.6   1003 Gabourie, Doug                            
   66 2:17:50.8   1195 HOMER, JACK                               
   67 2:19:56.4   1019 Powell, Steve                St Catharine 
   68 2:20:05.8    674 Iversen, Peter               Waterdown    
   69 2:22:53.0    834 Wawrew, Ken                  ST.CATHARINE 
   70 2:23:30.1    972 VANDERLEE, JOHANNES                       
   71 2:24:09.3   1047 FORGERON, Ken                             
   72 2:34:21.8    979 Specialny, Paul/Gerald                    
   73 2:47:36.5    797 DInnocenzo, Joe              Beaver Falls 
   74 2:48:31.0     21 Ferracuti, Frank             Hamilton     
   75 2:52:35.9    599 Gurd, Preston                Waterloo     
   76 2:53:22.4   1104 Brath, Roger                 N Tinawanda  
   77 2:57:08.4   1048 Taylor, Gerald               Hamilton     

                                 Men 60 & Over - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:31:54.4    215 schofield, bob               hamilton     
    2 1:41:00.0    669 Sundin, Hank                 Copetown     
    3 1:46:02.3   1182 Mansfield, Jim               Mississauga  
    4 1:49:34.9   1183 Osborne, Harold                           
    5 1:57:30.4   1132 Allan, David                 hamilton     
    6 2:09:52.8    790 Sabourin, Ron                             
    7 2:10:59.6   1219 KNEBEL, EMIL                              
    8 2:14:56.3    963 Stuart, Colt                 St. Catharin 
    9 2:22:57.1   1212 Kidd, JOHN                                
   10 2:23:54.2   1209 Bell, Edward                              
   11 2:27:18.0   1192 SOROKA, LEWIS                             

                               Women 15 & under - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 2:06:41.3   1150 Kociolek, Paulina            Niagara Fall 
    2 2:14:01.7    754 Koop, Amanda                              
    3 2:18:05.2    781 Schottlander, Amanda         Burlington   
    4 3:15:43.5    857 L'HIRONDELLE, DAWNA                       

                                 Women 16 - 19 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:35:15.0    291 LePalud, Michelle            St. Catharin 
    2 1:42:48.9    145 Hones, sonya                 Kichener     
    3 1:54:22.4    331 Farczadi, Linda              St. Catharin 
    4 1:55:56.5   1042 Martens, Erika               St. Catharin 
    5 2:33:46.8    923 SCHOONHEYT, AUSTIN                        

                                 Women 20 - 29 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:22:57.2     49 Gregotski, Terri             St. Catharin 
    2 1:25:02.8     31 GUZDA, RHONDA                             
    3 1:30:06.5    322 Honsberger, Lesley                        
    4 1:30:35.0    445 Presley(ghost), Lisa                      
    5 1:38:35.1    784 WARBURTON, BERNADETTE                     
    6 1:38:45.2    748 McPherson, Isla              Hamilton     
    7 1:39:28.6    407 Campbell Trant, Tamara       Thorold      
    8 1:41:04.6    621 Bingham, Andria              Stratford    
    9 1:41:50.6    470 Middleton, Robin             St. Catharin 
   10 1:42:21.7   1080 Symes, Bonnie                Orchard  Par 
   11 1:42:44.0    752 Brcic, Vanessa               Hamilton     
   12 1:43:15.5    246 Mckee, Shelly                Dundas       
   13 1:45:57.4   1084 Murray, Lori                 Cambridge    
   14 1:48:50.3    901 Anas, Kiersten               London       
   15 1:48:54.2    836 Eathorne, Jennifer           Ajax         
   16 1:49:58.4    334 Jervis, Julie                Welland      
   17 1:51:45.3   1201 Wiebe, Ella                  Thunder Bay  
   18 1:54:12.2    791 MOSS, DANIELLE                            
   19 1:54:33.5    332 Freure, Katharine            Wellandport  
   20 1:56:20.6   1122 MacPherson, Laura                         
   21 1:57:56.0    772 McMillan, Krista             Mississauga  
   22 1:58:06.8   1090 Tambourgi, Sandra            St. Catharin 
   23 1:59:07.7   1158 Michalska, Ali               St. Catharin 
   24 2:00:35.0   1135 Hall, Monica                 Cambridge    
   25 2:03:07.3   1160 Vanslembrouck, Tina          Courtland    
   26 2:03:43.1    574 Foster, Tiffany              Toronto      
   27 2:04:36.6    335 SWEET, KIM                                
   28 2:08:01.4   1177 Gorman, Kate                 Toronto      
   29 2:09:12.4   1211 Plantinga, Rebecca           Hamilton     
   30 2:10:32.3   1138 Coholan, Erin                St. Catharin 
   31 2:10:44.7   1027 Graham, Jennifer             Welland      
   32 2:11:47.6   1040 Fudor, Laura                 Maple        
   33 2:14:53.6   1220 KNEBEL, MARLENE                           
   34 2:17:46.7    715 McNally, Beth                Burlington   
   35 2:18:08.1    777 McMillan, Sonya                           
   36 2:18:45.3    333 Topp, Shannon                St. Catharin 
   37 2:18:50.9    315 Hastie, Joanne               Waterloo     
   38 2:20:47.0     22 Ziemski, Alana               Ancaster     
   39 2:22:26.4    931 Freeman, Jennifer            St. Catharin 
   40 2:23:53.2   1178 Kallio, Heather              St. Catharin 
   41 2:24:30.9    940 Smith, Penny                 Toronto      
   42 2:38:46.0    956 Tsentouros, Panayiota                     
   43 2:39:32.5    965 Stefanick, Andrea                         
   44 2:48:00.6    753 Boldt, Suz                                
   45 3:20:36.1    751 Lam, Ann                     North York   
   46 3:21:38.5    948 Phillips, Joelene A                       

                                 Women 30 - 39 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:22:19.2    173 SHARKEY, KELLY                            
    2 1:22:42.2     13 BROWN, JENNY                              
    3 1:29:58.6     76 Kaczmarek, Cindy                          
    4 1:30:08.7    358 Paquette, Marie-Claude       Fonthill     
    5 1:32:49.3      1 Blais, Louise                Grimsby      
    6 1:35:13.6    425 white, roxanne               mississauga  
    7 1:37:35.9    172 ADIE, KIM                                 
    8 1:39:44.9    329 Jackson, Christina           Fonthill     
    9 1:40:07.8    171 Maurice, Sherri              Welland      
   10 1:42:05.9    514 Konopelky, Karin             Guelph       
   11 1:42:42.7    513 Nicholson, Shannon           Cambridge    
   12 1:43:24.3    295 Jenkins, Nancy               cambridge    
   13 1:45:34.1    296 Woodcroft, Jennifer          Bolton       
   14 1:45:55.7    511 Coady, Patricia              Cambridge    
   15 1:46:52.6   1064 KUBILIUS, LARA               DUNDAS       
   16 1:46:54.0    166 Aarts, Jo-Anne                            
   17 1:48:29.7    420 Rivard, Nathalie             Brampton     
   18 1:48:29.8    779 Eagles, Tina                              
   19 1:49:45.1    306 Merritt, Jodi                Kitchener    
   20 1:51:16.3    703 Deketele, Irene              Ancaster     
   21 1:52:30.2    756 Fleeton, Beth                St. Catharin 
   22 1:55:19.2    841 Lang, Donna                  Waterloo     
   23 1:55:32.0    802 Orosz, Joan                  Caistorville 
   24 1:55:53.7    662 MIDDLETON, SANDY                          
   25 1:58:23.4   1094 LEWIS, LEAH                               
   26 1:59:05.7    628 Chang, Jenny                              
   27 1:59:25.6   1180 Farnan, Mia                  Toronto      
   28 2:02:37.1   1052 Hughes, Brandy               Oakville     
   29 2:03:09.1   1069 mackenzie, donna             paris        
   30 2:03:29.6   1123 Whitten, Rosemarie           St. Catharin 
   31 2:03:45.7    311 Hoffman, Kelly               Waterloo     
   32 2:03:46.1    316 Boterman, Claudine           Kitchener    
   33 2:03:49.2    968 Park-Beggs, Connie           Kitchener    
   34 2:04:42.4   1147 McKay, Susy                  Toronto      
   35 2:06:04.8   1261 Levean, Annette              Kitchener    
   36 2:06:13.6    312 Deans, Julia                 Conestogo    
   37 2:06:32.6   1247 NEUENHAGEN, NANCY                         
   38 2:06:32.9   1228 Andreoli, Silvia             Welland      
   39 2:06:36.4   1038 BRYAN, CAITLIN                            
   40 2:06:57.7   1089 Veillette, Renee             St.Catharine 
   41 2:07:06.6   1111 ETHIER, JULIE                HANMER       
   42 2:10:21.7   1208 Mooradian, Jennifer          St. Catharin 
   43 2:10:53.2    313 Peirson, Stephanie           Waterloo     
   44 2:10:56.4    984 fraser, amy                  woodstock    
   45 2:11:31.8    647 williams, christine          st catharine 
   46 2:12:45.4    951 McGee, Andrea                St Catharine 
   47 2:12:55.2    967 Meyer, Denise                Kitchener    
   48 2:13:24.7    755 Cheevers, Julie              St. Catharin 
   49 2:13:47.7   1268 DePalma, Angela              Hamilton     
   50 2:14:04.0    938 Clarke, Teresa               Toronto      
   51 2:16:12.0    950 Lori, Liana                  Burlington   
   52 2:16:20.2    899 Ferguson, Jan                Toronto      
   53 2:19:52.7   1163 Baker, Paula                 Waterloo     
   54 2:20:13.0   1161 Noel, Tracey                 Waterloo     
   55 2:20:31.2    478 Beaudry, Chantal             Verdun       
   56 2:21:39.9    522 Zuliani, Nancy               St. Catharin 
   57 2:22:02.7   1256 ENGSTROM, PAULA              ST. CATHARIN 
   58 2:23:12.0   1032 Szijarto, Barbara            Toronto      
   59 2:26:25.1    310 Passmore, Christine          Waterloo     
   60 2:26:26.2    486 Scott, Katreena                           
   61 2:27:41.2    949 Kovacs, Ilona                St.Catharine 
   62 2:30:19.0   1009 SMITH, SIMONE                             
   63 2:31:31.3   1174 Joiner, Stephanie            Kitchener    
   64 2:34:57.8   1149 vanderwerf, fyonna           grimsby      
   65 2:39:04.4   1262 KAWALEC, KATHRYN             ST. CATHARIN 
   66 2:40:08.1    966 Marsh, Val                   Cambridge    
   67 2:41:13.6    864 Malcowski, Penny             St. Catharin 
   68 2:42:08.1   1166 Choudhry, Amber              Toronto      
   69 2:42:09.6   1165 Gintonis, Marcy              Smithville   
   70 2:42:54.1    991 Izzett, Luann                Etobicoke    
   71 2:46:18.1   1157 cassady, michelle            burlington   
   72 2:46:55.0   1098 Udovc, Stephanie             Burlington   
   73 2:48:59.6   1236 Jewell, Amy                  St. Catharin 
   74 2:52:48.8    930 TeDesco, Melanie             Thorold      
   75 4:03:57.0   1259 YUNGBLUT, JANICE                          

                                 Women 40 - 49 - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:31:30.2    200 Bacik, Andrea                Woodstock    
    2 1:38:36.7    151 Bommer, Maura DQ             Beamsville   
    3 1:38:54.9    562 Staats, Diane                Cambridge    
    4 1:40:57.2    174 Knof, Eva                    St. Catharin 
    5 1:41:54.7    293 servos, lory                 dundas       
    6 1:46:29.8    452 Lapalme, Terry               Waterloo     
    7 1:51:48.1   1229 Desjardins, Lorraine                      
    8 1:55:41.4    477 Kobayashi, kim               St Catharine 
    9 1:56:50.5    469 Boky, Donna                  Oakville     
   10 1:59:38.0    846 Shwedyk, Sandy               Dundas       
   11 2:03:24.7    817 ATKINSON, REBECCA            GUELPH       
   12 2:03:27.5   1106 Wismer, Kathy                Jordan       
   13 2:03:40.0   1222 Monaghan, Marcia             Grimsby      
   14 2:04:37.1   1110 clarke, debbie               burlington   
   15 2:05:14.0   1153 Shocked(ghost), Michelle                  
   16 2:05:45.5    707 Dickenson, Kelly             Niagara Fall 
   17 2:05:49.1    336 SRIGLEY, DEBBY                            
   18 2:08:41.6   1263 BOGGIO, CATHY                PORT COLBORN 
   19 2:09:45.6   1179 Lydon, Michelle              Toronto      
   20 2:10:33.9   1109 Rohring, Sue                 Buffalo      
   21 2:10:47.2    591 Scott, Brenda                Burlington   
   22 2:11:13.2   1221 reed, patricia               grimsby      
   23 2:12:07.2    880 Power, Katherine             St. Catharin 
   24 2:13:34.1    813 GIBBS, IRENE                 PORT COLBORN 
   25 2:16:24.9    865 COX, WENDY                   ANCASTER     
   26 2:18:03.4   1002 Capeluck, Carol              Vineland     
   27 2:18:16.8    820 MARTIN, BETTY ANNE           WELLAND      
   28 2:21:48.3   1190 Fusek, Bozena                             
   29 2:32:19.0   1118 MacClure, Barbara            Burlington   
   30 2:33:22.0   1086 Hahn, Karen                  Dundas       
   31 2:34:13.6   1011 MacGregor, Theresa           St. Catharin 
   32 2:35:25.4   1193 La Rose, Rhonda              Kitchener    
   33 2:43:13.3   1116 Wilson, Patricia                          
   34 2:48:32.9   1188 webb, cheryl                 Grimsby      
   35 2:53:21.5   1099 Cole, Cathy                  Williamsvill 

                                Women 50 & Over - Awards

PLACE TIME      NUMBER LNAME        FNAME           CITY         
===== ========= ====== ============================ ============ 
    1 1:55:45.1    831 SPARROW, SUSAN               RR1 MILGROVE 
    2 1:56:05.2    512 Kaytor, Linda                Waterloo     
    3 2:02:14.3    529 Osorio, Gloria               Brampton     
    4 2:10:43.2   1134 Neff, Jerrine                Williamsvill 
    5 2:36:46.7   1242 timmermans, myriam           hamilton     
    6 2:48:16.8   1169 Hones, Laurie                kitchener