L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 8 July 2009       Course Clock Time Corrected.2  
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender L/S Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points Stars Flags
52 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:22:00 6:35:10 0:13:10 1 91.20    
289 Conner* James* St.Catharines ON 13 Male S 6:22:00 6:35:25 0:13:25 2 89.49    
185 Ethan Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:22:00 6:35:33 0:13:33 3 88.57    
262 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 9 Male S 6:22:00 6:36:04 0:14:04 4 85.32    
204 Braden White Hamilton ON 13 Male S 6:22:00 6:36:05 0:14:05 5 85.23    
314 Caleb Shaver St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:22:00 6:36:10 0:14:10 6 84.72    
136 Adam Johnson Dundas ON 10 Male S 6:22:00 6:36:17 0:14:17 7 84.03    
205 Trevor White Hamilton ON 9 Male S 6:22:00 6:36:44 0:14:44 8 81.42    
182 Tyler Rankin St.Catharines ON 12 Male S 6:22:00 6:36:49 0:14:49 9 81.02    
290 Liam* Hatcher* St.Catharines ON 10 Male S 6:22:00 6:37:04 0:15:04 10 79.67    
124 Blair Thorne Thorold ON 9 Male S 6:22:00 6:37:04 0:15:04 11 79.63    
150 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:22:00 6:37:08 0:15:08 12 79.28    
222 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 9 Male S 6:22:00 6:37:17 0:15:17 13 78.53    
194 Adam Rankin St.Catharines ON 14 Male S 6:22:00 6:37:30 0:15:30 14 77.44    
90 Devin Klepp Ancaster ON 10 Male S 6:22:00 6:37:40 0:15:40 15 76.59    
201 Evan White Hamilton ON 10 Male S 6:22:00 6:38:49 0:16:49 16 71.39    
41 Kyle Begin Port Colborne ON 11 Male S 6:22:00 6:39:12 0:17:12 17 69.75    
310 Tristan Socha Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:22:00 6:39:13 0:17:13 18 69.71    
301 Ben Mackie Beamsville ON 12 Male S 6:22:00 6:40:45 0:18:45 19 63.99    
296 Garrett Bowley Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:22:00 6:41:01 0:19:01 20 63.11    
284 Nick Begin Port Colborne ON 8 Male S 6:22:00 6:42:46 0:20:46 21 57.77    
176 Jordan Schroeder St.Catharines ON 5 Male S 6:22:00 6:42:56 0:20:56 22 57.32    
86 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
100 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S     DNS        
111 Reece Wilson-Poyton St.Catharines ON 9 Male S     DNS        
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 12 Male S     DNS        
128 Michael Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 44 Male S     DNS        
161 Noah Johnson Dundas ON 8 Male S     DNS        
166 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 8 Male S     DNS        
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 8 Male S     DNS        
254 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 11 Female S 6:22:00 6:36:17 0:14:17 1 84.01    
313 Emily Shaver St.Catharines ON 13 Female S 6:22:00 6:37:03 0:15:03 2 79.75    
92 Julia Burke Fonthill ON 10 Female S 6:22:00 6:37:41 0:15:41 3 76.49    
174 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 6:22:00 6:37:51 0:15:51 4 75.71    
11 Lydia Pereira Milton ON 12 Female S 6:22:00 6:37:54 0:15:54 5 75.50    
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 12 Female S 6:22:00 6:40:14 0:18:14 6 65.79    
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 9 Female S 6:22:00 6:40:43 0:18:43 7 64.09    
315 Alison Shaver St.Catharines ON 9 Female S 6:22:00 6:42:13 0:20:13 8 59.36    
107 Marisa Barnfield Port Colborne ON 7 Female S 6:22:00   DNF   0.00    
129 Sara Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 15 Female S     DNS        
238 McKenzie Fleury St.Catharines ON 11 Female S     DNS        
2 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:14 0:36:14 1 165.56    
51 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:25 0:36:25 2 164.75    
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 17 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:37 0:36:37 3 163.88    
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:43 0:36:43 4 163.38    
327 Andrew* Decal* St.Catharines ON 19 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:58 0:36:58 5 162.33    
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:09:06 0:38:06 6 157.48    
187 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 16 Male L 6:31:00 7:09:44 0:38:44 7 154.90    
36 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:31:00 7:09:54 0:38:54 8 154.25    
179 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:24 0:39:24 9 152.26    
95 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:25 0:39:25 10 152.24    
33 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 21 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:44 0:39:44 11 151.01    
248 Orlin Clarkson St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:53 0:39:53 12 150.45    
63 Kevin Broadley Hamilton ON 22 Male L 6:31:00 7:11:05 0:40:05 13 149.71    
23 J.C. Roberge Grimsby ON 33 Male L 6:31:00 7:11:06 0:40:06 14 149.60    
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:11:08 0:40:08 15 149.48    
65 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:31:00 7:11:55 0:40:55 16 146.66    
162 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:20 0:41:20 17 145.18    
264 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:27 0:41:27 18 144.77    
169 Chris Sparrow St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:32 0:41:32 19 144.44    
96 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:41 0:41:41 20 143.95    
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 48 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:46 0:41:46 21 143.68    
142 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:31:00 7:13:20 0:42:20 22 141.74    
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 27 Male L 6:31:00 7:13:22 0:42:22 23 141.61    
172 Glen MacTavish London ON 38 Male L 6:31:00 7:13:34 0:42:34 24 140.95    
279 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:31:00 7:13:41 0:42:41 25 140.58    
160 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 60 Male L 6:31:00 7:13:41 0:42:41 26 140.57    
91 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:13:59 0:42:59 27 139.59    
119 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:14:06 0:43:06 28 139.23    
76 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:14:12 0:43:12 29 138.91    
38 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:31:00 7:14:21 0:43:21 30 138.43    
209 Len Stolk Fenwick ON 45 Male L 6:31:00 7:14:21 0:43:21 31 138.42    
285 Jeff Poulsen Virgil ON 42 Male L 6:31:00 7:14:21 0:43:21 32 138.39    
47 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:21 0:44:21 33 135.30    
20 John Pereira Milton ON 36 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:21 0:44:21 34 135.28    
3 Dan Swayze Thorold ON 32 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:28 0:44:28 35 134.95    
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:42 0:44:42 36 134.21    
118 David* Harper* Burlington ON 33 Male L 6:31:00 7:16:06 0:45:06 37 133.02    
57 Michael Kit St.Catharines ON 19 Male L 6:31:00 7:16:11 0:45:11 38 132.78    
10 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:16:21 0:45:21 39 132.31    
62 Tim Sparrow St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:16:26 0:45:26 40 132.05    
263 Blane Betzold Stoney Creek ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:16:27 0:45:27 41 132.02    
189 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:16:41 0:45:41 42 131.34    
278 Ryan Shaw St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:40 0:46:40 43 128.58    
259 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 11 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:50 0:46:50 44 128.11    
246 Michel Doran Stoney Creek ON 30 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:25 0:47:25 45 126.54    
151 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:26 0:47:26 46 126.50    
249 Dave Vogt Port Colborne ON 39 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:26 0:47:26 47 126.49    
7 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 41 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:30 0:47:30 48 126.32    
101 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:30 0:47:30 49 126.31    
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 50 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:35 0:47:35 50 126.09    
227 Jurgen Franke St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:40 0:47:40 51 125.88    
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 38 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:41 0:47:41 52 125.82    
27 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:53 0:47:53 53 125.29    
135 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:56 0:47:56 54 125.19    
29 Derek Carreau Welland ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:56 0:47:56 55 125.16    
261 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 17 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:58 0:47:58 56 125.08    
122 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 22 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:59 0:47:59 57 125.06    
199 Mike Sauer Niagara Falls ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:12 0:48:12 58 124.49    
231 Jason Nicks Fonthill ON 37 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:22 0:48:22 59 124.06    
191 John Fagan Grimsby ON 52 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:23 0:48:23 60 124.03    
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:26 0:48:26 61 123.87    
308 Jay Lee St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:49 0:48:49 62 122.92    
277 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:00 0:49:00 63 122.44    
318 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:09 0:49:09 64 122.09    
66 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 13 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:10 0:49:10 65 122.04    
256 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:16 0:49:16 66 121.80    
110 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:19 0:49:19 67 121.67    
237 Greg Dewar Toronto ON 50 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:19 0:49:19 68 121.65    
19 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:26 0:49:26 69 121.39    
235 Gordon Zacharchchuk Welland ON 45 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:37 0:49:37 70 120.92    
267 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 48 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:37 0:49:37 71 120.91    
291 Paul* Kosiner* St.Catharines ON 53 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:06 0:50:06 72 119.75    
330 Barry* Wills* St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:10 0:50:10 73 119.59    
58 Jerry Kit St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:14 0:50:14 74 119.45    
214 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:26 0:50:26 75 118.96    
127 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:28 0:50:28 76 118.87    
103 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:43 0:50:43 77 118.31    
145 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:44 0:50:44 78 118.26    
190 Corey Fagan Beamsville ON 51 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:45 0:50:45 79 118.22    
132 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 34 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:47 0:50:47 80 118.15    
130 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 42 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:49 0:50:49 81 118.08    
177 Aaron Jones St.Catharines ON 27 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:49 0:50:49 82 118.06    
197 Bill Groves Vineland ON 45 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:01 0:51:01 83 117.62    
155 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:17 0:51:17 84 117.01    
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:37 0:51:37 85 116.24    
149 Josh Peters Niagara Falls ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:37 0:51:37 86 116.23    
236 John Dewar St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:50 0:51:50 87 115.74    
43 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:59 0:51:59 88 115.41    
268 Randy Andres St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:31:00 7:23:04 0:52:04 89 115.25    
217 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Male L 6:31:00 7:23:10 0:52:10 90 115.03    
323 Shawn Epp-Strachan Thorold ON 14 Male L 6:31:00 7:23:15 0:52:15 91 114.82    
148 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 48 Male L 6:31:00 7:23:47 0:52:47 92 113.66    
196 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:31:00 7:24:07 0:53:07 93 112.95    
281 Michael Bogar Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:25:11 0:54:11 94 110.73    
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:25:18 0:54:18 95 110.49    
188 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 52 Male L 6:31:00 7:25:42 0:54:42 96 109.69    
183 Steve Collins Hamilton ON 42 Male L 6:31:00 7:25:54 0:54:54 97 109.28    
134 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:35 0:55:35 98 107.96    
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:38 0:55:38 99 107.86    
225 Shaphan Reed St.Catharines ON 23 Male L 6:31:00 7:27:07 0:56:07 100 106.91    
269 Scott Lambert Welland ON 50 Male L 6:31:00 7:27:08 0:56:08 101 106.87    
321 Daryl* Moore* St.Catharines ON 21 Male L 6:31:00 7:27:13 0:56:13 102 106.74    
219 Anthony van Engelen Beamsville ON 45 Male L 6:31:00 7:27:23 0:56:23 103 106.41    
1 Bruce Brooker Hamilton ON 60 Male L 6:31:00 7:28:07 0:57:07 104 105.04    
67 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 10 Male L 6:31:00 7:28:24 0:57:24 105 104.54    
245 Brian van Helvert St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:31:00 7:28:25 0:57:25 106 104.49    
102 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 19 Male L 6:31:00 7:28:56 0:57:56 107 103.56    
181 Eddie J. Skala St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:31:00 7:29:20 0:58:20 108 102.85    
28 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 66 Male L 6:31:00 7:29:24 0:58:24 109 102.75    
180 Ed Skala St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:30:06 0:59:06 110 101.52    
203 Mike Kelly NOTL ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:30:15 0:59:15 111 101.27    
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:30:36 0:59:36 112 100.68    
325 Paul Perron Jr. St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:31:00 7:31:19 1:00:19 113 99.48    
186 Bob Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:32:40 1:01:40 114 97.29    
280 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 60 Male L 6:31:00 7:33:11 1:02:11 115 96.48    
173 Derek Murrell Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 6:31:00 7:37:26 1:06:26 116 90.32    
192 Brad Allen Beamsville ON 12 Male L 6:31:00 7:37:41 1:06:41 117 89.97    
64 Jacob Bray Welland ON 9 Male L 6:31:00 7:39:20 1:08:20 118 87.80    
106 Jason Bray Welland ON 39 Male L 6:31:00 7:39:21 1:08:21 119 87.78    
144 Matthew Johnson Thorold ON 14 Male L 6:31:00 7:41:50 1:10:50 120 84.71    
115 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 45 Male L 6:31:00 7:47:07 1:16:07 121 78.83    
59 Ryan Thiessen Vineland ON 25 Male L 6:31:00   DNF   0.00    
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 46 Male L 6:31:00   DNF   0.00 1  
234 Jason Rabideau St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 6:31:00   DNF   0.00    
5 Ben Perry St.Catharines ON 15 Male L     DNS        
8 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
9 John Hargreaves Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
14 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 33 Male L     DNS        
15 Guy Vankrimpen St.Catharines ON 32 Male L     DNS        
18 Shawn Slack Fenwick ON 40 Male L     DNS        
24 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 43 Male L     DNS        
25 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 33 Male L     DNS        
26 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
30 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 34 Male L     DNS        
31 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 31 Male L     DNS        
32 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
35 Matthew Bereczky St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
37 Miklos Bacso Welland ON 28 Male L     DNS        
40 David Enns Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS        
45 Derek Smith Dundas ON 15 Male L     DNS        
46 Mike Bby Oakville ON 46 Male L     DNS        
48 Nickolas Christoff Lowbanks ON 54 Male L     DNS        
49 Johnnie Benko St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 52 Male L     DNS        
53 Marc Hanson St.Catharines ON 28 Male L     DNS        
54 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 54 Male L     DNS        
56 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 56 Male L     DNS        
68 Blake Tripkovic Fenwick ON 22 Male L     DNS        
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 21 Male L     DNS        
70 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
71 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 43 Male L     DNS        
72 Derek Hough Jordan Station ON 37 Male L     DNS        
73 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
74 Bruce Lawson Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
75 Rich Merlino Niagara Falls ON 43 Male L     DNS        
77 Doug Jones St.Catharines ON 43 Male L     DNS        
78 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
80 Rich Daniel St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
81 Sandor Illes Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
83 Marcus Litman Caledonia ON 41 Male L     DNS        
84 Chris Sheldrake St.Catharines ON 42 Male L     DNS        
85 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
87 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 39 Male L     DNS        
88 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
89 Martin Wilkolaski Welland ON 25 Male L     DNS        
94 Brad Maybee St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
98 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 17 Male L     DNS        
105 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 44 Male L     DNS        
108 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
120 Steve Dowling NOTL ON 26 Male L     DNS        
125 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 37 Male L     DNS        
131 Rudy Dirks NOTL ON 51 Male L     DNS        
133 Matt Farnan Ridgeway ON 26 Male L     DNS        
137 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 32 Male L     DNS        
138 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 13 Male L     DNS        
141 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 48 Male L     DNS        
143 Clare Johnson Lynden ON 65 Male L     DNS        
152 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 15 Male L     DNS        
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 19 Male L     DNS        
157 Darius Szpilewski St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
159 Andrew Grice Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L     DNS        
164 Dave Tancock Thorold ON 56 Male L     DNS        
167 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 35 Male L     DNS        
168 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male L     DNS        
170 Todd Smith Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
195 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 30 Male L     DNS        
198 Ryan Sauer Port Colborne ON 16 Male L     DNS        
200 Evan Sauer Niagara Falls ON 14 Male L     DNS        
202 Patrick O'Neill NOTL ON 57 Male L     DNS        
206 Ted Johnson Hamilton ON 47 Male L     DNS        
207 Derek Stephenson Burlington ON 29 Male L     DNS        
210 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 49 Male L     DNS        
213 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
215 Mark Ward St.Catharines ON 41 Male L     DNS        
218 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
221 Eldon Loewen St.Catharines ON 41 Male L     DNS        
224 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 49 Male L     DNS        
226 Carey Wiens Virgil ON 43 Male L     DNS        
229 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 40 Male L     DNS        
233 Cliff Grayley Grimsby ON 54 Male L     DNS        
241 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 25 Male L     DNS        
243 Jim Carver Port Colborne ON 30 Male L     DNS        
250 David Hough Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
251 Michael Christoff St.Catharines ON 36 Male L     DNS        
258 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 23 Male L     DNS        
260 Brian Jensen St.Catharines ON 24 Male L     DNS        
266 Dave Robins Welland ON 24 Male L     DNS        
282 Jim Suk Jordan ON 42 Male L     DNS        
283 Chris Carella Welland ON 37 Male L     DNS        
287 Jim Jervis Welland ON 40 Male L     DNS        
293 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
294 Adam Luffman Oakville ON 23 Male L     DNS        
298 Nathan Chown St.Catharines ON 36 Male L     DNS        
255 Kristen Tamburrino St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:37:00 7:21:46 0:44:46 1 134.05   1
16 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 16 Female L 6:37:00 7:22:27 0:45:27 2 132.02    
12 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:37:00 7:22:35 0:45:35 3 131.62    
93 Sara Byers-Ogilvie St.Catharines ON 31 Female L 6:37:00 7:26:56 0:49:56 4 120.14    
244 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 29 Female L 6:37:00 7:27:03 0:50:03 5 119.88    
61 Michelle Hitchcock St.Catharines ON 32 Female L 6:37:00 7:27:09 0:50:09 6 119.66    
4 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Female L 6:37:00 7:27:09 0:50:09 7 119.64    
39 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:37:00 7:27:12 0:50:12 8 119.52    
216 Kelly Dickenson Niagara Falls ON 48 Female L 6:37:00 7:29:21 0:52:21 9 114.63    
99 Jennifer Roberge Grimsby ON 31 Female L 6:37:00 7:31:57 0:54:57 10 109.20    
139 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 15 Female L 6:37:00 7:32:40 0:55:40 11 107.78    
265 Heidi Stiles St.Catharines ON 28 Female L 6:37:00 7:32:47 0:55:47 12 107.56    
239 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:37:00 7:32:55 0:55:55 13 107.29    
156 Rachel Miller St.Catharines ON 24 Female L 6:37:00 7:34:07 0:57:07 14 105.04    
228 Dawn van Engelen Beamsville ON 42 Female L 6:37:00 7:34:09 0:57:09 15 104.98    
223 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 50 Female L 6:37:00 7:34:29 0:57:29 16 104.39    
97 Liz Sanli Hamilton ON 24 Female L 6:37:00 7:35:57 0:58:57 17 101.79    
211 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Female L 6:37:00 7:37:17 1:00:17 18 99.53    
193 Melissa Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 6:37:00 7:38:53 1:01:53 19 96.95    
253 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:37:00 7:39:20 1:02:20 20 96.27    
328 Ashleigh* Syne* St.Catharines ON 23 Female L 6:37:00 7:39:53 1:02:53 21 95.42    
270 Kaleen* DeLuca* NOTL ON 46 Female L 6:37:00 7:44:35 1:07:35 22 88.77    
82 Jessie El-Farran St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:37:00 7:45:13 1:08:13 23 87.97    
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female L 6:37:00 7:45:23 1:08:23 24 87.73    
230 Erin Nicks Fonthill ON 38 Female L 6:37:00 7:46:20 1:09:20 25 86.54    
114 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 13 Female L 6:37:00 7:47:07 1:10:07 26 85.58    
123 Lisa Stoneman Caledonia ON 49 Female L 6:37:00 7:48:06 1:11:06 27 84.39    
247 Michelle Wright Beamsville ON 39 Female L 6:37:00 8:03:00 1:26:00 28 69.77    
178 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 50 Female L 6:37:00   DNF   0.00    
240 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:37:00   DNF   0.00    
6 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 50 Female L     DNS        
60 Amanda Thiessen Vineland ON 24 Female L     DNS        
79 Jen Culley St.Catharines ON 27 Female L     DNS        
104 Sara Lee Port Colborne ON 36 Female L     DNS        
109 Christine Mercnik Niagara Falls ON 38 Female L     DNS        
112 Lisa Werezak Hamilton ON 40 Female L     DNS        
116 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 33 Female L     DNS        
121 Erica Mattia NOTL ON 26 Female L     DNS        
163 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 50 Female L     DNS        
165 Danielle Jakob Niagara Falls ON 23 Female L     DNS        
184 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
232 Lynn Grayley Grimsby ON 48 Female L     DNS        
242 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 15 Female L     DNS        
252 Una Malone St.Catharines ON 45 Female L     DNS        
257 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 26 Female L     DNS        
286 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 42 Female L     DNS        
295 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 49 Female L     DNS        
306 Mary Clare Haley Brantford ON 46 Female L     DNS