L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 5 August 2009       Course Clock Time Corrected.1  
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender L/S Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points Stars Flags
52 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:20:00 6:33:22 0:13:22 1 89.76    
262 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 9 Male S 6:20:00 6:34:19 0:14:19 2 83.84    
312 Johnathan* Glaves* Grimsby ON 10 Male S 6:20:00 6:34:19 0:14:19 3 83.82    
222 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 9 Male S 6:20:00 6:36:09 0:16:09 4 74.32    
100 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:20:00 6:36:11 0:16:11 5 74.13    
150 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:20:00 6:36:26 0:16:26 6 73.00    
124 Blair Thorne Thorold ON 9 Male S 6:20:00 6:36:36 0:16:36 7 72.26    
90 Devin Klepp Ancaster ON 10 Male S 6:20:00 6:37:12 0:17:12 8 69.78    
310 Tristan Socha Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:20:00 6:37:21 0:17:21 9 69.16    
296 Garrett Bowley Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:20:00 6:37:24 0:17:24 10 68.96    
41 Kyle Begin Port Colborne ON 11 Male S 6:20:00 6:41:20 0:21:20 11 56.25    
176 Jordan Schroeder St.Catharines ON 5 Male S 6:20:00 6:42:00 0:22:00 12 54.55    
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 8 Male S 6:20:00 6:46:01 0:26:01 13 46.12    
284 Nick Begin Port Colborne ON 8 Male S 6:20:00 6:53:35 0:33:35 14 35.73    
182 Tyler Rankin St.Catharines ON 12 Male S 6:34:00 7:28:01 0:54:01 15 22.21    
194 Adam Rankin St.Catharines ON 14 Male S 6:34:00 7:37:25 1:03:25 16 18.92    
86 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
111 Reece Wilson-Poyton St.Catharines ON 9 Male S     DNS        
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 12 Male S     DNS        
128 Michael Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 44 Male S     DNS        
136 Adam Johnson Dundas ON 10 Male S     DNS        
161 Noah Johnson Dundas ON 8 Male S     DNS        
166 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 8 Male S     DNS        
185 Ethan Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
201 Evan White Hamilton ON 10 Male S     DNS        
204 Braden White Hamilton ON 13 Male S     DNS        
205 Trevor White Hamilton ON 9 Male S     DNS        
301 Ben Mackie Beamsville ON 12 Male S     DNS        
314 Caleb Shaver St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
174 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 6:20:00 6:34:33 0:14:33 1 82.51    
254 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 11 Female S 6:20:00 6:34:56 0:14:56 2 80.37    
11 Lydia Pereira Milton ON 12 Female S     DNS        
92 Julia Burke Fonthill ON 10 Female S     DNS        
107 Marisa Barnfield Port Colborne ON 7 Female S     DNS        
129 Sara Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 15 Female S     DNS        
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 12 Female S     DNS        
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 9 Female S     DNS        
238 McKenzie Fleury St.Catharines ON 11 Female S     DNS        
313 Emily Shaver St.Catharines ON 13 Female S     DNS        
315 Alison Shaver St.Catharines ON 9 Female S     DNS        
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:10:15 0:36:15 1 165.50    
51 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 6:34:00 7:10:36 0:36:36 2 163.90    
15 Guy Vankrimpen St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:34:00 7:11:02 0:37:02 3 162.04    
2 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:11:44 0:37:44 4 159.00    
25 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:34:00 7:11:44 0:37:45 5 158.98    
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 17 Male L 6:34:00 7:12:02 0:38:02 6 157.78    
33 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 21 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:09 0:39:09 7 153.27    
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:09 0:39:09 8 153.24    
31 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:10 0:39:10 9 153.22    
179 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:39 0:39:39 10 151.35    
36 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:42 0:39:42 11 151.14    
224 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:45 0:39:45 12 150.94    
88 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:46 0:39:46 13 150.91    
162 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:53 0:39:53 14 150.47    
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:53 0:39:53 15 150.42    
187 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 16 Male L 6:34:00 7:14:38 0:40:38 16 147.68    
65 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:34:00 7:14:39 0:40:39 17 147.62    
241 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 25 Male L 6:34:00 7:14:39 0:40:39 18 147.60    
14 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 33 Male L 6:34:00 7:15:33 0:41:33 19 144.41    
96 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:34:00 7:16:18 0:42:18 20 141.82    
145 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:16:23 0:42:23 21 141.59    
264 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:34:00 7:16:38 0:42:38 22 140.72    
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 27 Male L 6:34:00 7:16:44 0:42:44 23 140.40    
63 Kevin Broadley Hamilton ON 22 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:12 0:43:12 24 138.90    
285 Jeff Poulsen Virgil ON 42 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:13 0:43:13 25 138.86    
142 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:14 0:43:14 26 138.79    
62 Tim Sparrow St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:20 0:43:20 27 138.47    
279 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:32 0:43:32 28 137.85    
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:36 0:43:36 29 137.62    
57 Michael Kit St.Catharines ON 19 Male L 6:34:00 7:18:10 0:44:10 30 135.85    
122 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 22 Male L 6:34:00 7:18:14 0:44:14 31 135.63    
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:18:57 0:44:57 32 133.49    
199 Mike Sauer Niagara Falls ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:15 0:45:15 33 132.62    
76 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:20:11 0:46:11 34 129.90    
29 Derek Carreau Welland ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:20:17 0:46:17 35 129.63    
259 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 11 Male L 6:34:00 7:20:37 0:46:37 36 128.72    
167 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:20:45 0:46:45 37 128.34    
3 Dan Swayze Thorold ON 32 Male L 6:34:00 7:20:57 0:46:57 38 127.80    
318 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:07 0:47:07 39 127.33    
151 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:11 0:47:11 40 127.17    
231 Jason Nicks Fonthill ON 37 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:11 0:47:11 41 127.16    
256 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:20 0:47:21 42 126.74    
77 Doug Jones St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:21 0:47:21 43 126.72    
27 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:33 0:47:33 44 126.19    
278 Ryan Shaw St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:41 0:47:41 45 125.85    
101 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:41 0:47:41 46 125.83    
227 Jurgen Franke St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:44 0:47:44 47 125.69    
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 38 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:58 0:47:58 48 125.11    
19 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:07 0:48:07 49 124.68    
210 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:10 0:48:10 50 124.55    
135 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:12 0:48:12 51 124.47    
26 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:15 0:48:15 52 124.34    
134 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:43 0:48:43 53 123.17    
308 Jay Lee St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:54 0:48:54 54 122.70    
70 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:59 0:48:59 55 122.49    
197 Bill Groves Vineland ON 45 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:37 0:49:37 56 120.92    
237 Greg Dewar Toronto ON 50 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:45 0:49:45 57 120.61    
48 Nickolas Christoff Lowbanks ON 54 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:47 0:49:47 58 120.52    
157 Darius Szpilewski St.Catharines ON 26 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:51 0:49:51 59 120.35    
89 Martin Wilkolaski Welland ON 25 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:02 0:50:02 60 119.92    
177 Aaron Jones St.Catharines ON 27 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:03 0:50:03 61 119.89    
235 Gordon Zacharchchuk Welland ON 45 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:03 0:50:03 62 119.88    
58 Jerry Kit St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:03 0:50:03 63 119.87    
215 Mark Ward St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:05 0:50:05 64 119.80    
191 John Fagan Grimsby ON 52 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:07 0:50:07 65 119.72    
155 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:14 0:50:14 66 119.45    
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:55 0:50:55 67 117.83    
159 Andrew Grice Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:00 0:51:00 68 117.66    
206 Ted Johnson Hamilton ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:20 0:51:20 69 116.90    
180 Ed Skala St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:22 0:51:22 70 116.82    
127 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:29 0:51:29 71 116.53    
214 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:33 0:51:33 72 116.40    
198 Ryan Sauer Port Colborne ON 16 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:34 0:51:34 73 116.35    
137 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:42 0:51:42 74 116.06    
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:51 0:51:51 75 115.71    
164 Dave Tancock Thorold ON 56 Male L 6:34:00 7:26:18 0:52:18 76 114.72    
132 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 34 Male L 6:34:00 7:26:37 0:52:37 77 114.03    
236 John Dewar St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:26:37 0:52:37 78 114.02    
43 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:06 0:53:06 79 113.00    
196 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:07 0:53:07 80 112.95    
221 Eldon Loewen St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:10 0:53:10 81 112.85    
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 52 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:14 0:53:14 82 112.71    
269 Scott Lambert Welland ON 50 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:18 0:53:18 83 112.56    
281 Michael Bogar Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:24 0:53:24 84 112.35    
169 Chris Sparrow St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:25 0:53:25 85 112.32    
268 Randy Andres St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:32 0:53:32 86 112.09    
190 Corey Fagan Beamsville ON 51 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:50 0:53:50 87 111.46    
183 Steve Collins Hamilton ON 42 Male L 6:34:00 7:28:05 0:54:05 88 110.93    
35 Matthew Bereczky St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:34:00 7:28:54 0:54:54 89 109.29    
148 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 48 Male L 6:34:00 7:29:16 0:55:16 90 108.56    
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:29:54 0:55:54 91 107.34    
125 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:34:00 7:29:57 0:55:57 92 107.25    
219 Anthony van Engelen Beamsville ON 45 Male L 6:34:00 7:30:21 0:56:21 93 106.47    
143 Clare Johnson Lynden ON 65 Male L 6:34:00 7:30:34 0:56:34 94 106.08    
181 Eddie J. Skala St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:34:00 7:30:43 0:56:43 95 105.78    
325 Paul Perron Jr. St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:02 0:57:02 96 105.21 1  
71 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:11 0:57:11 97 104.92    
1 Bruce Brooker Hamilton ON 60 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:13 0:57:13 98 104.87    
83 Marcus Litman Caledonia ON 41 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:28 0:57:28 99 104.41    
173 Derek Murrell Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 6:34:00 7:33:09 0:59:09 100 101.44    
188 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 52 Male L 6:34:00 7:33:28 0:59:28 101 100.89    
28 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 66 Male L 6:34:00 7:34:36 1:00:36 102 99.02    
64 Jacob Bray Welland ON 9 Male L 6:34:00 7:43:05 1:09:05 103 86.84    
106 Jason Bray Welland ON 39 Male L 6:34:00 7:43:06 1:09:06 104 86.84    
53 Marc Hanson St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 6:34:00   DNF   0.00    
56 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:34:00   DNF   0.00    
110 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:34:00   DNF   0.00    
192 Brad Allen Beamsville ON 12 Male L 6:34:00   DNF   0.00    
5 Ben Perry St.Catharines ON 15 Male L     DNS        
7 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 41 Male L     DNS        
8 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
9 John Hargreaves Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
10 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Male L     DNS        
18 Shawn Slack Fenwick ON 40 Male L     DNS        
20 John Pereira Milton ON 36 Male L     DNS        
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 44 Male L     DNS        
23 J.C. Roberge Grimsby ON 33 Male L     DNS        
24 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 43 Male L     DNS        
30 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 34 Male L     DNS        
32 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
37 Miklos Bacso Welland ON 28 Male L     DNS        
38 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 39 Male L     DNS        
40 David Enns Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS        
45 Derek Smith Dundas ON 15 Male L     DNS        
46 Mike Bby Oakville ON 46 Male L     DNS        
47 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 47 Male L     DNS        
49 Johnnie Benko St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
54 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 54 Male L     DNS        
59 Ryan Thiessen Vineland ON 25 Male L     DNS        
66 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 13 Male L     DNS        
67 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 10 Male L     DNS        
68 Blake Tripkovic Fenwick ON 22 Male L     DNS        
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 21 Male L     DNS        
72 Derek Hough Jordan Station ON 37 Male L     DNS        
73 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
74 Bruce Lawson Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
75 Rich Merlino Niagara Falls ON 43 Male L     DNS        
78 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
80 Rich Daniel St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
81 Sandor Illes Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
84 Chris Sheldrake St.Catharines ON 42 Male L     DNS        
85 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
87 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 39 Male L     DNS        
91 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 47 Male L     DNS        
94 Brad Maybee St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
95 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
98 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 17 Male L     DNS        
102 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 19 Male L     DNS        
103 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 Male L     DNS        
105 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 44 Male L     DNS        
108 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
115 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 45 Male L     DNS        
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
118 David* Harper* Burlington ON 33 Male L     DNS        
119 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 46 Male L     DNS        
120 Steve Dowling NOTL ON 26 Male L     DNS        
130 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 42 Male L     DNS        
131 Rudy Dirks NOTL ON 51 Male L     DNS        
133 Matt Farnan Ridgeway ON 26 Male L     DNS        
138 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 13 Male L     DNS        
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 48 Male L     DNS        
141 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 48 Male L     DNS        
144 Matthew Johnson Thorold ON 14 Male L     DNS        
149 Josh Peters Niagara Falls ON 35 Male L     DNS        
152 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 15 Male L     DNS        
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 19 Male L     DNS        
160 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 60 Male L     DNS        
168 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male L     DNS        
170 Todd Smith Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
172 Glen MacTavish London ON 38 Male L     DNS        
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
186 Bob Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 43 Male L     DNS        
189 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 46 Male L     DNS        
195 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 30 Male L     DNS        
200 Evan Sauer Niagara Falls ON 14 Male L     DNS        
202 Patrick O'Neill NOTL ON 57 Male L     DNS        
203 Mike Kelly NOTL ON 31 Male L     DNS        
207 Derek Stephenson Burlington ON 29 Male L     DNS        
209 Len Stolk Fenwick ON 45 Male L     DNS        
213 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
217 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Male L     DNS        
218 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
225 Shaphan Reed St.Catharines ON 23 Male L     DNS        
226 Carey Wiens Virgil ON 43 Male L     DNS        
229 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 40 Male L     DNS        
233 Cliff Grayley Grimsby ON 54 Male L     DNS        
234 Jason Rabideau St.Catharines ON 28 Male L     DNS        
243 Jim Carver Port Colborne ON 30 Male L     DNS        
245 Brian van Helvert St.Catharines ON 41 Male L     DNS        
246 Michel Doran Stoney Creek ON 30 Male L     DNS        
248 Orlin Clarkson St.Catharines ON 51 Male L     DNS        
249 Dave Vogt Port Colborne ON 39 Male L     DNS        
250 David Hough Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
251 Michael Christoff St.Catharines ON 36 Male L     DNS        
258 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 23 Male L     DNS        
260 Brian Jensen St.Catharines ON 24 Male L     DNS        
261 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 17 Male L     DNS        
263 Blane Betzold Stoney Creek ON 31 Male L     DNS        
266 Dave Robins Welland ON 24 Male L     DNS        
267 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 48 Male L     DNS        
280 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 60 Male L     DNS        
282 Jim Suk Jordan ON 42 Male L     DNS        
283 Chris Carella Welland ON 37 Male L     DNS        
287 Jim Jervis Welland ON 40 Male L     DNS        
293 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
294 Adam Luffman Oakville ON 23 Male L     DNS        
298 Nathan Chown St.Catharines ON 36 Male L     DNS        
323 Shawn Epp-Strachan Thorold ON 14 Male L     DNS        
255 Kristen Tamburrino St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:40:00 7:23:55 0:43:55 1 136.63    
93 Sara Byers-Ogilvie St.Catharines ON 31 Female L 6:40:00 7:25:34 0:45:34 2 131.70    
12 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:40:00 7:25:49 0:45:49 3 130.96    
242 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 15 Female L 6:40:00 7:27:47 0:47:47 4 125.56    
39 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:40:00 7:29:06 0:49:06 5 122.18    
61 Michelle Hitchcock St.Catharines ON 32 Female L 6:40:00 7:29:07 0:49:07 6 122.18    
6 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 50 Female L 6:40:00 7:33:50 0:53:50 7 111.44    
178 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 50 Female L 6:40:00 7:34:13 0:54:13 8 110.67    
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female L 6:40:00 7:34:20 0:54:20 9 110.41    
97 Liz Sanli Hamilton ON 24 Female L 6:40:00 7:36:52 0:56:52 10 105.50    
165 Danielle Jakob Niagara Falls ON 23 Female L 6:40:00 7:41:13 1:01:13 11 98.01    
139 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 15 Female L 6:40:00 7:41:17 1:01:17 12 97.90    
252 Una Malone St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:40:00 7:42:02 1:02:02 13 96.72    
253 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:40:00 7:44:01 1:04:01 14 93.72    
193 Melissa Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 6:40:00 7:44:22 1:04:22 15 93.21    
4 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Female L     DNS        
16 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 16 Female L     DNS        
60 Amanda Thiessen Vineland ON 24 Female L     DNS        
79 Jen Culley St.Catharines ON 27 Female L     DNS        
82 Jessie El-Farran St.Catharines ON 34 Female L     DNS        
99 Jennifer Roberge Grimsby ON 31 Female L     DNS        
104 Sara Lee Port Colborne ON 36 Female L     DNS        
109 Christine Mercnik Niagara Falls ON 38 Female L     DNS        
112 Lisa Werezak Hamilton ON 40 Female L     DNS        
114 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 13 Female L     DNS        
116 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 33 Female L     DNS        
121 Erica Mattia NOTL ON 26 Female L     DNS        
123 Lisa Stoneman Caledonia ON 49 Female L     DNS        
156 Rachel Miller St.Catharines ON 24 Female L     DNS        
163 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 50 Female L     DNS        
184 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
211 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Female L     DNS        
216 Kelly Dickenson Niagara Falls ON 48 Female L     DNS        
223 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 50 Female L     DNS        
228 Dawn van Engelen Beamsville ON 42 Female L     DNS        
230 Erin Nicks Fonthill ON 38 Female L     DNS        
232 Lynn Grayley Grimsby ON 48 Female L     DNS        
239 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 39 Female L     DNS        
240 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
244 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 29 Female L     DNS        
247 Michelle Wright Beamsville ON 39 Female L     DNS        
257 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 26 Female L     DNS        
265 Heidi Stiles St.Catharines ON 28 Female L     DNS        
286 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 42 Female L     DNS        
295 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 49 Female L     DNS        
306 Mary Clare Haley Brantford ON 46 Female L     DNS