L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 27 May 2009       Course Clock Time Corrected.2  
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender L/S Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points Stars Flags
52 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 18:21:00 18:35:14 0:14:14 1 84.28    
204 Braden White Hamilton ON 13 Male S 18:21:00 18:35:17 0:14:17 2 84.03    
185 Ethan Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 18:21:00 18:35:33 0:14:33 3 82.45    
144 Matthew Johnson Thorold ON 14 Male S 18:21:00 18:35:53 0:14:53 4 80.62    
201 Evan White Hamilton ON 10 Male S 18:21:00 18:36:23 0:15:23 5 77.97    
262 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 9 Male S 18:21:00 18:36:24 0:15:24 6 77.91    
136 Adam Johnson Dundas ON 10 Male S 18:21:00 18:36:25 0:15:25 7 77.84    
205 Trevor White Hamilton ON 9 Male S 18:21:00 18:37:07 0:16:07 8 74.44    
194 Adam Rankin St.Catharines ON 14 Male S 18:21:00 18:37:41 0:16:41 9 71.91    
182 Tyler Rankin St.Catharines ON 12 Male S 18:21:00 18:37:48 0:16:48 10 71.44    
150 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 18:21:00 18:38:14 0:17:14 11 69.62    
124 Blair Thorne Thorold ON 9 Male S 18:21:00 18:38:25 0:17:25 12 68.88    
222 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 9 Male S 18:21:00 18:38:55 0:17:55 13 66.96    
41 Kyle Begin Port Colborne ON 11 Male S 18:21:00 18:40:04 0:19:04 14 62.94    
166 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 8 Male S 18:21:00 18:40:52 0:19:52 15 60.40    
301 Ben Mackie Beamsville ON 12 Male S 18:21:00 18:41:14 0:20:14 16 59.31    
284 Nick Begin Port Colborne ON 8 Male S 18:21:00 18:42:25 0:21:25 17 56.04    
176 Jordan Schroeder St.Catharines ON 5 Male S 18:21:00 18:42:40 0:21:40 18 55.37    
161 Noah Johnson Dundas ON 8 Male S 18:21:00 18:42:41 0:21:41 19 55.34    
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 8 Male S 18:21:00 18:48:01 0:27:01 20 44.40    
86 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 18:21:00   DNF   0.00    
90 Devin Klepp Ancaster ON 10 Male S     DNS        
100 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S     DNS        
111 Reece Wilson-Poyton St.Catharines ON 9 Male S     DNS        
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 12 Male S     DNS        
128 Michael Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 44 Male S     DNS        
254 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 11 Female S 18:21:00 18:36:07 0:15:07 1 79.36    
174 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 18:21:00 18:37:32 0:16:32 2 72.56    
92 Julia Burke Fonthill ON 10 Female S 18:21:00 18:38:02 0:17:02 3 70.43    
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 12 Female S 18:21:00 18:41:05 0:20:05 4 59.75    
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 9 Female S 18:21:00 18:41:18 0:20:18 5 59.11    
107 Marisa Barnfield Port Colborne ON 7 Female S 18:21:00 18:42:39 0:21:39 6 55.44    
11 Lydia Pereira Milton ON 12 Female S     DNS        
129 Sara Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 15 Female S     DNS        
238 McKenzie Fleury St.Catharines ON 11 Female S     DNS        
247 Michelle Wright Beamsville ON 39 Female S     DNS        
25 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:47 0:38:47 1 154.73    
5 Ben Perry St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:55 0:38:55 2 154.18    
51 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:56 0:38:56 3 154.14    
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:58 0:38:58 4 154.00    
2 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:09:50 0:39:50 5 150.64    
23 J.C. Roberge Grimsby ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:09:51 0:39:51 6 150.54    
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 17 Male L 18:30:00 19:09:51 0:39:51 7 150.54    
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 18:30:00 19:10:23 0:40:23 8 148.58    
179 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:10:50 0:40:50 9 146.92    
88 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:37 0:41:37 10 144.18    
33 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 21 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:45 0:41:45 11 143.71    
224 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:55 0:41:55 12 143.12    
36 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:57 0:41:57 13 143.00    
65 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:12:24 0:42:24 14 141.49    
248 Orlin Clarkson St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 18:30:00 19:12:57 0:42:57 15 139.72    
187 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:13:28 0:43:28 16 138.03    
40 David Enns Hamilton ON 40 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:14 0:44:14 17 135.67    
169 Chris Sparrow St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:47 0:44:47 18 134.00    
122 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 22 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:48 0:44:48 19 133.93    
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 27 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:51 0:44:51 20 133.76    
241 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 25 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:57 0:44:57 21 133.48    
261 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 17 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:02 0:45:02 22 133.21    
96 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:27 0:45:27 23 132.03    
172 Glen MacTavish London ON 38 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:32 0:45:32 24 131.76    
251 Michael Christoff St.Catharines ON 36 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:34 0:45:34 25 131.67    
260 Brian Jensen St.Catharines ON 24 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:35 0:45:35 26 131.64    
54 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 54 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:38 0:45:38 27 131.47    
63 Kevin Broadley Hamilton ON 22 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:42 0:45:42 28 131.27    
119 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:57 0:45:57 29 130.58    
160 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 60 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:15 0:46:15 30 129.71    
38 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:16 0:46:16 31 129.69    
285 Jeff Poulsen Virgil ON 42 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:28 0:46:28 32 129.13    
62 Tim Sparrow St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:32 0:46:32 33 128.96    
57 Michael Kit St.Catharines ON 19 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:36 0:46:36 34 128.77    
91 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:17:07 0:47:07 35 127.33    
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:17:21 0:47:21 36 126.72    
279 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:17:36 0:47:36 37 126.04    
189 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:17:43 0:47:43 38 125.73    
167 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:17:59 0:47:59 39 125.03    
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:06 0:48:06 40 124.72    
47 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:38 0:48:38 41 123.35    
259 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 11 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:44 0:48:44 42 123.14    
10 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:53 0:48:53 43 122.74    
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:54 0:48:54 44 122.71    
68 Blake Tripkovic Fenwick ON 22 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:30 0:49:30 45 121.23    
130 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 42 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:35 0:49:35 46 121.01    
263 Blane Betzold Stoney Creek ON 31 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:52 0:49:52 47 120.31    
125 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:58 0:49:58 48 120.09    
7 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:20:38 0:50:38 49 118.48    
264 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 18:30:00 19:20:52 0:50:52 50 117.96    
246 Michel Doran Stoney Creek ON 30 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:01 0:51:01 51 117.59    
282 Jim Suk Jordan ON 42 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:08 0:51:08 52 117.34    
151 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:22 0:51:22 53 116.80    
101 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:33 0:51:33 54 116.38    
32 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:39 0:51:39 55 116.17    
134 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:51 0:51:51 56 115.71    
26 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:05 0:52:05 57 115.19    
256 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:06 0:52:06 58 115.15    
19 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:15 0:52:15 59 114.82    
210 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:23 0:52:23 60 114.54    
66 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:24 0:52:24 61 114.50    
226 Carey Wiens Virgil ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:24 0:52:24 62 114.49    
168 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:25 0:52:25 63 114.47    
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 50 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:27 0:52:27 64 114.41    
141 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 48 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:27 0:52:27 65 114.40    
215 Mark Ward St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:31 0:52:31 66 114.26    
70 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:32 0:52:32 67 114.23    
227 Jurgen Franke St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:37 0:52:37 68 114.03    
27 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 40 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:48 0:52:48 69 113.64    
243 Jim Carver Port Colborne ON 30 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:00 0:53:00 70 113.21    
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 38 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:14 0:53:14 71 112.72    
149 Josh Peters Niagara Falls ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:21 0:53:21 72 112.46    
159 Andrew Grice Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:23 0:53:23 73 112.40    
110 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:46 0:53:46 74 111.59    
199 Mike Sauer Niagara Falls ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:48 0:53:48 75 111.53    
138 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:54 0:53:54 76 111.31    
267 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 48 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:55 0:53:55 77 111.28    
278 Ryan Shaw St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:56 0:53:56 78 111.26    
135 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:57 0:53:57 79 111.22    
133 Matt Farnan Ridgeway ON 26 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:59 0:53:59 80 111.15    
190 Corey Fagan Beamsville ON 51 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:07 0:54:07 81 110.87    
235 Gordon Zacharchchuk Welland ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:08 0:54:08 82 110.83    
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:11 0:54:11 83 110.73    
197 Bill Groves Vineland ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:14 0:54:14 84 110.63    
77 Doug Jones St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:15 0:54:15 85 110.59    
89 Martin Wilkolaski Welland ON 25 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:44 0:54:44 86 109.63    
58 Jerry Kit St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:10 0:55:10 87 108.76    
214 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:19 0:55:19 88 108.47    
221 Eldon Loewen St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:27 0:55:27 89 108.20    
198 Ryan Sauer Port Colborne ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:30 0:55:30 90 108.11    
43 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:42 0:55:42 91 107.72    
164 Dave Tancock Thorold ON 56 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:54 0:55:54 92 107.33    
127 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:03 0:56:03 93 107.06    
236 John Dewar St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:15 0:56:15 94 106.67    
155 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:17 0:56:17 95 106.62    
192 Brad Allen Beamsville ON 12 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:40 0:56:40 96 105.88    
191 John Fagan Grimsby ON 52 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:40 0:56:40 97 105.87    
266 Dave Robins Welland ON 24 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:05 0:57:05 98 105.10    
49 Johnnie Benko St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:09 0:57:09 99 104.98    
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 19 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:11 0:57:11 100 104.94    
203 Mike Kelly NOTL ON 31 Male L 18:30:00 19:28:03 0:58:03 101 103.35    
24 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:28:16 0:58:16 102 102.98    
1 Bruce Brooker Hamilton ON 60 Male L 18:30:00 19:28:28 0:58:28 103 102.61    
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:28:53 0:58:53 104 101.89    
186 Bob Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:28:54 0:58:54 105 101.86    
177 Aaron Jones St.Catharines ON 27 Male L 18:30:00 19:29:41 0:59:41 106 100.54    
268 Randy Andres St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:29:43 0:59:43 107 100.48    
102 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 19 Male L 18:30:00 19:29:56 0:59:56 108 100.12    
225 Shaphan Reed St.Catharines ON 23 Male L 18:30:00 19:30:11 1:00:11 109 99.69    
83 Marcus Litman Caledonia ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:30:13 1:00:13 110 99.64    
81 Sandor Illes Ancaster ON 37 Male L 18:30:00 19:30:14 1:00:14 111 99.62    
196 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 18:30:00 19:30:17 1:00:17 112 99.53    
277 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:30:20 1:00:20 113 99.45    
234 Jason Rabideau St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 18:30:00 19:30:32 1:00:32 114 99.13    
28 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 66 Male L 18:30:00 19:31:08 1:01:08 115 98.16    
281 Michael Bogar Thorold ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:31:36 1:01:36 116 97.41    
71 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:31:39 1:01:39 117 97.33    
206 Ted Johnson Hamilton ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:31:42 1:01:42 118 97.24    
219 Anthony van Engelen Beamsville ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:32:30 1:02:30 119 96.00    
35 Matthew Bereczky St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:09 1:03:09 120 95.01    
74 Bruce Lawson Dundas ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:22 1:03:22 121 94.69    
143 Clare Johnson Lynden ON 65 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:23 1:03:23 122 94.67    
67 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 10 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:24 1:03:24 123 94.63    
131 Rudy Dirks NOTL ON 51 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:48 1:03:48 124 94.04    
132 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 34 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:49 1:03:49 125 94.03    
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:34:32 1:04:32 126 92.99    
269 Scott Lambert Welland ON 50 Male L 18:30:00 19:36:08 1:06:08 127 90.72    
195 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 30 Male L 18:30:00 19:36:13 1:06:13 128 90.61    
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:38:43 1:08:43 129 87.31    
59 Ryan Thiessen Vineland ON 25 Male L 18:30:00 19:39:24 1:09:24 130 86.45    
180 Ed Skala St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:40:52 1:10:52 131 84.66    
245 Brian van Helvert St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:41:20 1:11:20 132 84.11    
46 Mike Bby Oakville ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:43:21 1:13:21 133 81.80    
56 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 18:30:00 19:43:45 1:13:45 134 81.35    
173 Derek Murrell Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 18:30:00 19:44:32 1:14:32 135 80.51    
115 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:48:12 1:18:12 136 76.72    
64 Jacob Bray Welland ON 9 Male L 18:30:00 19:48:53 1:18:53 137 76.06    
106 Jason Bray Welland ON 39 Male L 18:30:00 19:48:55 1:18:55 138 76.03    
3 Dan Swayze Thorold ON 32 Male L 18:30:00   DNF   0.00    
15 Guy Vankrimpen St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 18:30:00   DNF   0.00    
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 21 Male L 18:30:00   DNF   0.00    
85 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 18:30:00   DNF   0.00 1  
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 48 Male L 18:30:00   DNF   0.00 1  
8 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
9 John Hargreaves Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
14 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 33 Male L     DNS        
18 Shawn Slack Fenwick ON 40 Male L     DNS        
20 John Pereira Milton ON 36 Male L     DNS        
30 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 34 Male L     DNS        
31 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 31 Male L     DNS        
37 Miklos Bacso Welland ON 28 Male L     DNS        
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 56 Male L     DNS        
45 Derek Smith Dundas ON 15 Male L     DNS        
48 Nickolas Christoff Lowbanks ON 54 Male L     DNS        
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 52 Male L     DNS        
53 Marc Hanson St.Catharines ON 28 Male L     DNS        
72 Derek Hough Jordan Station ON 37 Male L     DNS        
73 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
75 Rich Merlino Niagara Falls ON 43 Male L     DNS        
76 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male L     DNS        
78 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
80 Rich Daniel St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
84 Chris Sheldrake St.Catharines ON 42 Male L     DNS        
87 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 39 Male L     DNS        
94 Brad Maybee St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
95 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
98 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 17 Male L     DNS        
103 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 Male L     DNS        
105 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 44 Male L     DNS        
108 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
118 Derek Carreau Welland ON 31 Male L     DNS        
120 Steve Dowling NOTL ON 26 Male L     DNS        
137 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 32 Male L     DNS        
142 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 25 Male L     DNS        
145 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 31 Male L     DNS        
148 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 48 Male L     DNS        
152 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 15 Male L     DNS        
157 Darius Szpilewski St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
162 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 31 Male L     DNS        
170 Todd Smith Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
181 Eddie J. Skala St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
183 Steve Collins Hamilton ON 42 Male L     DNS        
188 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 52 Male L     DNS        
200 Evan Sauer Niagara Falls ON 14 Male L     DNS        
202 Patrick O'Neill NOTL ON 57 Male L     DNS        
207 Derek Stephenson Burlington ON 29 Male L     DNS        
209 Len Stolk Fenwick ON 45 Male L     DNS        
213 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
217 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Male L     DNS        
218 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
229 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 40 Male L     DNS        
231 Jason Nicks Fonthill ON 37 Male L     DNS        
233 Cliff Grayley Grimsby ON 54 Male L     DNS        
237 Greg Dewar Toronto ON 50 Male L     DNS        
249 Dave Vogt Port Colborne ON 39 Male L     DNS        
250 David Hough Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
258 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 23 Male L     DNS        
280 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 60 Male L     DNS        
283 Chris Carella Welland ON 37 Male L     DNS        
255 Kristen Tamburrino St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 18:33:00 19:24:56 0:51:56 1 115.55    
16 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 16 Female L 18:33:00 19:25:52 0:52:52 2 113.50    
39 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 18:33:00 19:27:44 0:54:44 3 109.62   1
257 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 26 Female L 18:33:00 19:28:08 0:55:08 4 108.83    
61 Michelle Hitchcock St.Catharines ON 32 Female L 18:33:00 19:29:00 0:56:00 5 107.14    
240 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 18:33:00 19:29:21 0:56:21 6 106.48    
244 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 29 Female L 18:33:00 19:29:48 0:56:48 7 105.64    
93 Sara Byers-Ogilvie St.Catharines ON 31 Female L 18:33:00 19:30:06 0:57:06 8 105.07    
178 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 50 Female L 18:33:00 19:30:08 0:57:08 9 105.01    
216 Kelly Dickenson Niagara Falls ON 48 Female L 18:33:00 19:31:02 0:58:02 10 103.39    
104 Sara Lee Port Colborne ON 36 Female L 18:33:00 19:31:23 0:58:23 11 102.78    
112 Lisa Werezak Hamilton ON 40 Female L 18:33:00 19:32:37 0:59:37 12 100.63    
116 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 33 Female L 18:33:00 19:32:45 0:59:45 13 100.43    
239 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 18:33:00 19:33:46 1:00:46 14 98.75    
242 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 15 Female L 18:33:00 19:34:04 1:01:04 15 98.24    
97 Liz Sanli Hamilton ON 24 Female L 18:33:00 19:36:29 1:03:29 16 94.50    
156 Rachel Miller St.Catharines ON 24 Female L 18:33:00 19:36:30 1:03:30 17 94.48    
228 Dawn van Engelen Beamsville ON 42 Female L 18:33:00 19:36:33 1:03:33 18 94.41    
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female L 18:33:00 19:36:39 1:03:39 19 94.27    
223 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 50 Female L 18:33:00 19:37:48 1:04:48 20 92.60    
265 Heidi Stiles St.Catharines ON 28 Female L 18:33:00 19:39:29 1:06:29 21 90.25    
253 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 18:33:00 19:40:05 1:07:05 22 89.44    
109 Christine Mercnik Niagara Falls ON 38 Female L 18:33:00 19:40:25 1:07:25 23 88.99    
139 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 15 Female L 18:33:00 19:41:47 1:08:47 24 87.23    
165 Danielle Jakob Niagara Falls ON 23 Female L 18:33:00 19:42:53 1:09:53 25 85.87    
123 Lisa Stoneman Caledonia ON 49 Female L 18:33:00 19:43:20 1:10:20 26 85.30    
193 Melissa Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 18:33:00 19:44:36 1:11:36 27 83.80    
114 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 13 Female L 18:33:00 19:48:11 1:15:11 28 79.81    
82 Jessie El-Farran St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 18:33:00 19:48:15 1:15:15 29 79.73    
60 Amanda Thiessen Vineland ON 24 Female L 18:33:00 20:02:23 1:29:23 30 67.13    
4 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Female L     DNS        
6 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 50 Female L     DNS        
12 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 45 Female L     DNS        
79 Jen Culley St.Catharines ON 27 Female L     DNS        
99 Jennifer Roberge Grimsby ON 31 Female L     DNS        
121 Erica Mattia NOTL ON 26 Female L     DNS        
163 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 50 Female L     DNS        
184 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
211 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Female L     DNS        
230 Erin Nicks Fonthill ON 38 Female L     DNS        
232 Lynn Grayley Grimsby ON 48 Female L     DNS        
252 Una Malone St.Catharines ON 45 Female L     DNS        
286 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 42 Female L     DNS