L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 24 June 2009     Course Clock Time Corrected.2  
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender L/S Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points Stars Flags
52 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:25:00 6:38:06 0:13:06 1 91.56    
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 12 Male S 6:25:00 6:38:18 0:13:18 2 90.17    
185 Ethan Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:25:00 6:38:26 0:13:26 3 89.32    
289 Conner* James* St.Catharines ON 13 Male S 6:25:00 6:38:56 0:13:56 4 86.14    
136 Adam Johnson Dundas ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:39:16 0:14:16 5 84.08    
312 Johnathan* Glaves* Grimsby ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:39:20 0:14:20 6 83.71    
314 Caleb Shaver St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:25:00 6:39:20 0:14:20 7 83.70    
201 Evan White Hamilton ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:40:18 0:15:18 8 78.47    
222 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 9 Male S 6:25:00 6:40:20 0:15:20 9 78.27    
124 Blair Thorne Thorold ON 9 Male S 6:25:00 6:40:45 0:15:45 10 76.15    
150 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:40:52 0:15:52 11 75.63    
100 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:41:34 0:16:34 12 72.43    
41 Kyle Begin Port Colborne ON 11 Male S 6:25:00 6:42:21 0:17:21 13 69.16    
310 Tristan Socha Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:25:00 6:42:25 0:17:25 14 68.88    
166 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 8 Male S 6:25:00 6:44:00 0:19:00 15 63.14    
176 Jordan Schroeder St.Catharines ON 5 Male S 6:25:00 6:44:27 0:19:27 16 61.68    
301 Ben Mackie Beamsville ON 12 Male S 6:25:00 6:44:50 0:19:50 17 60.50    
296 Garrett Bowley Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:25:00 6:45:06 0:20:06 18 59.69    
128 Michael Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 44 Male S 6:25:00 6:46:09 0:21:09 19 56.72    
90 Devin Klepp Ancaster ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:47:01 0:22:01 20 54.52    
161 Noah Johnson Dundas ON 8 Male S 6:25:00 6:48:26 0:23:26 21 51.20    
284 Nick Begin Port Colborne ON 8 Male S 6:25:00 6:51:24 0:26:24 22 45.45    
86 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
111 Reece Wilson-Poyton St.Catharines ON 9 Male S     DNS        
204 Braden White Hamilton ON 13 Male S     DNS        
205 Trevor White Hamilton ON 9 Male S     DNS        
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 8 Male S     DNS        
262 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 9 Male S     DNS        
290 Liam* Hatcher* St.Catharines ON 10 Male S     DNS        
174 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 6:25:00 6:40:40 0:15:40 1 76.61    
11 Lydia Pereira Milton ON 12 Female S 6:25:00 6:40:44 0:15:44 2 76.29    
92 Julia Burke Fonthill ON 10 Female S 6:25:00 6:40:44 0:15:44 3 76.24    
313 Emily Shaver St.Catharines ON 13 Female S 6:25:00 6:40:50 0:15:50 4 75.80    
129 Sara Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 15 Female S 6:25:00 6:44:05 0:19:05 5 62.91    
315 Alison Shaver St.Catharines ON 9 Female S 6:25:00 6:45:31 0:20:31 6 58.50    
107 Marisa Barnfield Port Colborne ON 7 Female S     DNS        
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 12 Female S     DNS        
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 9 Female S     DNS        
238 McKenzie Fleury St.Catharines ON 11 Female S     DNS        
254 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 11 Female S     DNS        
320 Buck* Miller* St.Catharines ON 26 Male L 6:35:00 7:12:01 0:37:01 1 162.06    
2 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 Male L 6:35:00 7:12:02 0:37:02 2 162.04    
51 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 6:35:00 7:12:10 0:37:10 3 161.40    
25 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:35:00 7:12:36 0:37:36 4 159.60    
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 17 Male L 6:35:00 7:12:44 0:37:44 5 159.04    
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:35:00 7:12:58 0:37:58 6 158.05    
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:35:00 7:12:59 0:37:59 7 157.98    
88 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:35:00 7:13:44 0:38:44 8 154.90    
333 Derek* O'Halloran Guelph ON 28 Male L 6:35:00 7:13:46 0:38:46 9 154.77    
179 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 47 Male L 6:35:00 7:14:14 0:39:14 10 152.91    
33 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 21 Male L 6:35:00 7:14:15 0:39:15 11 152.90    
36 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:35:00 7:14:38 0:39:38 12 151.40    
187 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 16 Male L 6:35:00 7:15:03 0:40:03 13 149.80    
248 Orlin Clarkson St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 6:35:00 7:15:03 0:40:03 14 149.78    
224 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:35:00 7:15:04 0:40:04 15 149.77    
63 Kevin Broadley Hamilton ON 22 Male L 6:35:00 7:16:29 0:41:29 16 144.62    
14 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 33 Male L 6:35:00 7:16:49 0:41:49 17 143.51    
162 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:35:00 7:17:16 0:42:16 18 141.97    
65 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:35:00 7:17:18 0:42:18 19 141.84    
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:35:00 7:17:27 0:42:27 20 141.33    
172 Glen MacTavish London ON 38 Male L 6:35:00 7:17:29 0:42:29 21 141.23    
3 Dan Swayze Thorold ON 32 Male L 6:35:00 7:17:30 0:42:30 22 141.19    
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 27 Male L 6:35:00 7:17:32 0:42:32 23 141.06    
96 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:35:00 7:18:00 0:43:00 24 139.53    
160 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 60 Male L 6:35:00 7:18:14 0:43:14 25 138.76    
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 48 Male L 6:35:00 7:18:26 0:43:26 26 138.17    
142 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:35:00 7:18:26 0:43:26 27 138.14    
91 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 47 Male L 6:35:00 7:19:02 0:44:02 28 136.24    
145 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:35:00 7:19:06 0:44:06 29 136.03    
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 46 Male L 6:35:00 7:19:16 0:44:16 30 135.56    
251 Michael Christoff St.Catharines ON 36 Male L 6:35:00 7:19:16 0:44:16 31 135.54    
285 Jeff Poulsen Virgil ON 42 Male L 6:35:00 7:19:17 0:44:17 32 135.50    
195 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 30 Male L 6:35:00 7:19:21 0:44:21 33 135.30    
279 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:35:00 7:19:52 0:44:52 34 133.74    
62 Tim Sparrow St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:18 0:45:18 35 132.47    
189 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 46 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:21 0:45:21 36 132.31    
10 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:21 0:45:21 37 132.30    
57 Michael Kit St.Catharines ON 19 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:22 0:45:22 38 132.27    
119 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 46 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:23 0:45:23 39 132.22    
76 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:32 0:45:32 40 131.79    
38 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:45 0:45:45 41 131.13    
283 Chris Carella Welland ON 37 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:57 0:45:57 42 130.60    
168 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:35:00 7:20:58 0:45:58 43 130.51    
169 Chris Sparrow St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:35:00 7:21:39 0:46:39 44 128.59    
130 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 42 Male L 6:35:00 7:21:40 0:46:40 45 128.58    
26 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 6:35:00 7:22:21 0:47:21 46 126.74    
151 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 49 Male L 6:35:00 7:22:25 0:47:25 47 126.52    
30 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:35:00 7:22:59 0:47:59 48 125.03    
29 Derek Carreau Welland ON 31 Male L 6:35:00 7:22:59 0:47:59 49 125.03    
298 Nathan Chown St.Catharines ON 36 Male L 6:35:00 7:23:00 0:48:00 50 124.99    
101 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 47 Male L 6:35:00 7:23:02 0:48:02 51 124.92    
199 Mike Sauer Niagara Falls ON 44 Male L 6:35:00 7:23:03 0:48:03 52 124.89    
229 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 40 Male L 6:35:00 7:23:05 0:48:05 53 124.76    
227 Jurgen Franke St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:35:00 7:23:08 0:48:08 54 124.65    
278 Ryan Shaw St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 6:35:00 7:23:24 0:48:24 55 123.96    
103 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 Male L 6:35:00 7:23:46 0:48:46 56 123.03    
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 38 Male L 6:35:00 7:23:47 0:48:47 57 123.01    
207 Derek Stephenson Burlington ON 29 Male L 6:35:00 7:24:03 0:49:03 58 122.34    
318 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:35:00 7:24:08 0:49:08 59 122.14    
308 Jay Lee St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:35:00 7:24:08 0:49:08 60 122.12    
77 Doug Jones St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:35:00 7:24:10 0:49:10 61 122.04    
75 Rich Merlino Niagara Falls ON 43 Male L 6:35:00 7:24:10 0:49:10 62 122.03    
226 Carey Wiens Virgil ON 43 Male L 6:35:00 7:24:34 0:49:34 63 121.06    
157 Darius Szpilewski St.Catharines ON 26 Male L 6:35:00 7:24:48 0:49:48 64 120.50    
141 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 48 Male L 6:35:00 7:24:57 0:49:57 65 120.13    
58 Jerry Kit St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:09 0:50:09 66 119.64    
7 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 41 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:13 0:50:13 67 119.48    
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:14 0:50:14 68 119.46    
191 John Fagan Grimsby ON 52 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:14 0:50:14 69 119.45    
215 Mark Ward St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:17 0:50:17 70 119.33    
89 Martin Wilkolaski Welland ON 25 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:20 0:50:20 71 119.21    
53 Marc Hanson St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:23 0:50:23 72 119.08    
85 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:24 0:50:24 73 119.04    
231 Jason Nicks Fonthill ON 37 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:29 0:50:29 74 118.84    
190 Corey Fagan Beamsville ON 51 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:30 0:50:30 75 118.82    
134 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:32 0:50:32 76 118.73    
80 Rich Daniel St.Catharines ON 26 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:55 0:50:55 77 117.86    
221 Eldon Loewen St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:55 0:50:55 78 117.84    
19 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:57 0:50:57 79 117.75    
235 Gordon Zacharchchuk Welland ON 45 Male L 6:35:00 7:25:58 0:50:58 80 117.74    
214 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:35:00 7:26:34 0:51:34 81 116.34    
277 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:35:00 7:26:36 0:51:36 82 116.27    
84 Chris Sheldrake St.Catharines ON 42 Male L 6:35:00 7:26:50 0:51:50 83 115.75    
137 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:35:00 7:26:56 0:51:56 84 115.53    
177 Aaron Jones St.Catharines ON 27 Male L 6:35:00 7:27:00 0:52:00 85 115.38    
291 Paul* Kosiner* St.Catharines ON 53 Male L 6:35:00 7:27:25 0:52:25 86 114.47    
110 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:35:00 7:27:31 0:52:31 87 114.26    
43 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 44 Male L 6:35:00 7:27:47 0:52:47 88 113.67    
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:35:00 7:27:55 0:52:55 89 113.37    
45 Derek Smith Dundas ON 15 Male L 6:35:00 7:28:00 0:53:00 90 113.20    
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:35:00 7:28:08 0:53:08 91 112.94    
148 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 48 Male L 6:35:00 7:28:49 0:53:49 92 111.50    
234 Jason Rabideau St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 6:35:00 7:29:12 0:54:12 93 110.70    
323 Shawn Epp-Strachan Thorold ON 14 Male L 6:35:00 7:29:14 0:54:14 94 110.63    
281 Michael Bogar Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:35:00 7:29:55 0:54:55 95 109.24    
155 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:35:00 7:30:11 0:55:11 96 108.74    
74 Bruce Lawson Dundas ON 45 Male L 6:35:00 7:30:23 0:55:23 97 108.33    
196 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:35:00 7:30:43 0:55:43 98 107.69    
217 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Male L 6:35:00 7:31:29 0:56:29 99 106.24    
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 49 Male L 6:35:00 7:32:02 0:57:02 100 105.22    
152 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 15 Male L 6:35:00 7:32:03 0:57:03 101 105.16    
5 Ben Perry St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 6:35:00 7:32:16 0:57:17 102 104.76    
245 Brian van Helvert St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:35:00 7:32:29 0:57:29 103 104.39    
218 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 15 Male L 6:35:00 7:32:35 0:57:35 104 104.19    
188 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 52 Male L 6:35:00 7:32:38 0:57:38 105 104.11    
71 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:35:00 7:32:45 0:57:45 106 103.89    
287 Jim Jervis Welland ON 40 Male L 6:35:00 7:33:03 0:58:03 107 103.35    
35 Matthew Bereczky St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:35:00 7:33:09 0:58:09 108 103.19    
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:35:00 7:33:48 0:58:48 109 102.04    
326 Cameron* Kieffer* Prattville AL 15 Male L 6:35:00 7:34:27 0:59:27 110 100.94    
249 Dave Vogt Port Colborne ON 39 Male L 6:35:00 7:35:43 1:00:43 111 98.81    
81 Sandor Illes Ancaster ON 37 Male L 6:35:00 7:35:46 1:00:46 112 98.73    
143 Clare Johnson Lynden ON 65 Male L 6:35:00 7:35:50 1:00:50 113 98.64    
56 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:35:00 7:35:50 1:00:50 114 98.62    
83 Marcus Litman Caledonia ON 41 Male L 6:35:00 7:35:51 1:00:51 115 98.61    
67 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 10 Male L 6:35:00 7:36:06 1:01:06 116 98.20    
269 Scott Lambert Welland ON 50 Male L 6:35:00 7:36:07 1:01:07 117 98.18    
28 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 66 Male L 6:35:00 7:36:22 1:01:22 118 97.78    
268 Randy Andres St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:35:00 7:36:49 1:01:49 119 97.05    
316 AJ* Whiteside* Beamsville ON 15 Male L 6:35:00 7:37:39 1:02:39 120 95.76    
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 44 Male L 6:35:00 7:38:05 1:03:05 121 95.11    
180 Ed Skala St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:35:00 7:40:05 1:05:05 122 92.20    
59 Ryan Thiessen Vineland ON 25 Male L 6:35:00 7:40:15 1:05:15 123 91.95    
321 Daryl* Moore* St.Catharines ON 21 Male L 6:35:00 7:41:35 1:06:35 124 90.10    
183 Steve Collins Hamilton ON 42 Male L 6:35:00 7:42:53 1:07:53 125 88.39    
64 Jacob Bray Welland ON 9 Male L 6:35:00 7:42:56 1:07:56 126 88.32    
106 Jason Bray Welland ON 39 Male L 6:35:00 7:42:58 1:07:58 127 88.28    
186 Bob Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:35:00 7:43:38 1:08:38 128 87.42    
280 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 60 Male L 6:35:00 7:43:45 1:08:45 129 87.28    
233 Cliff Grayley Grimsby ON 54 Male L 6:35:00 7:49:07 1:14:07 130 80.96    
115 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 45 Male L 6:35:00 7:51:10 1:16:10 131 78.77    
15 Guy Vankrimpen St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:35:00   DNF   0.00    
98 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 6:35:00   DNF   0.00    
192 Brad Allen Beamsville ON 12 Male L 6:35:00   DNF   0.00    
317 Gregory* Rowdon* Beamsville ON 15 Male L 6:35:00   DNF   0.00    
324 Chris* Chamber* St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:35:00   DNF   0.00    
1 Bruce Brooker Hamilton ON 60 Male L     DNS        
8 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
9 John Hargreaves Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
18 Shawn Slack Fenwick ON 40 Male L     DNS        
20 John Pereira Milton ON 36 Male L     DNS        
23 J.C. Roberge Grimsby ON 33 Male L     DNS        
24 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 43 Male L     DNS        
27 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS        
31 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 31 Male L     DNS        
32 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
37 Miklos Bacso Welland ON 28 Male L     DNS        
40 David Enns Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS        
46 Mike Bby Oakville ON 46 Male L     DNS        
47 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 47 Male L     DNS        
48 Nickolas Christoff Lowbanks ON 54 Male L     DNS        
49 Johnnie Benko St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 52 Male L     DNS        
54 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 54 Male L     DNS        
66 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 13 Male L     DNS        
68 Blake Tripkovic Fenwick ON 22 Male L     DNS        
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 21 Male L     DNS        
70 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
72 Derek Hough Jordan Station ON 37 Male L     DNS        
73 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
78 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
87 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 39 Male L     DNS        
94 Brad Maybee St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
95 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
102 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 19 Male L     DNS        
105 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 44 Male L     DNS        
108 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
120 Steve Dowling NOTL ON 26 Male L     DNS        
122 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 22 Male L     DNS        
125 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 37 Male L     DNS        
127 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 40 Male L     DNS        
131 Rudy Dirks NOTL ON 51 Male L     DNS        
132 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 34 Male L     DNS        
133 Matt Farnan Ridgeway ON 26 Male L     DNS        
135 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 49 Male L     DNS        
138 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 13 Male L     DNS        
144 Matthew Johnson Thorold ON 14 Male L     DNS        
149 Josh Peters Niagara Falls ON 35 Male L     DNS        
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 19 Male L     DNS        
159 Andrew Grice Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L     DNS        
164 Dave Tancock Thorold ON 56 Male L     DNS        
167 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 35 Male L     DNS        
170 Todd Smith Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
173 Derek Murrell Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L     DNS        
181 Eddie J. Skala St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
182 Tyler Rankin St.Catharines ON 12 Male L     DNS        
194 Adam Rankin St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
197 Bill Groves Vineland ON 45 Male L     DNS        
198 Ryan Sauer Port Colborne ON 16 Male L     DNS        
200 Evan Sauer Niagara Falls ON 14 Male L     DNS        
202 Patrick O'Neill NOTL ON 57 Male L     DNS        
203 Mike Kelly NOTL ON 31 Male L     DNS        
206 Ted Johnson Hamilton ON 47 Male L     DNS        
209 Len Stolk Fenwick ON 45 Male L     DNS        
210 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 49 Male L     DNS        
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 46 Male L     DNS        
213 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
219 Anthony van Engelen Beamsville ON 45 Male L     DNS        
225 Shaphan Reed St.Catharines ON 23 Male L     DNS        
236 John Dewar St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
237 Greg Dewar Toronto ON 50 Male L     DNS        
241 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 25 Male L     DNS        
243 Jim Carver Port Colborne ON 30 Male L     DNS        
246 Michel Doran Stoney Creek ON 30 Male L     DNS        
250 David Hough Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
256 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male L     DNS        
258 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 23 Male L     DNS        
259 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 11 Male L     DNS        
260 Brian Jensen St.Catharines ON 24 Male L     DNS        
261 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 17 Male L     DNS        
263 Blane Betzold Stoney Creek ON 31 Male L     DNS        
264 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
266 Dave Robins Welland ON 24 Male L     DNS        
267 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 48 Male L     DNS        
273 Chris* Orme* St.Catharines ON 33 Male L     DNS        
282 Jim Suk Jordan ON 42 Male L     DNS        
293 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
294 Adam Luffman Oakville ON 23 Male L     DNS        
255 Kristen Tamburrino St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:41:00 7:26:11 0:45:11 1 132.77    
12 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:41:00 7:26:53 0:45:53 2 130.77    
16 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 16 Female L 6:41:00 7:29:32 0:48:32 3 123.64    
39 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:41:00 7:31:00 0:50:00 4 120.00    
244 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 29 Female L 6:41:00 7:31:57 0:50:57 5 117.78    
4 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Female L 6:41:00 7:32:44 0:51:44 6 115.97    
257 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 26 Female L 6:41:00 7:32:51 0:51:51 7 115.72    
93 Sara Byers-Ogilvie St.Catharines ON 31 Female L 6:41:00 7:32:55 0:51:55 8 115.55    
104 Sara Lee Port Colborne ON 36 Female L 6:41:00 7:33:23 0:52:23 9 114.54    
242 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 15 Female L 6:41:00 7:33:55 0:52:55 10 113.40    
178 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 50 Female L 6:41:00 7:34:36 0:53:36 11 111.94    
239 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:41:00 7:36:03 0:55:03 12 109.01    
156 Rachel Miller St.Catharines ON 24 Female L 6:41:00 7:37:08 0:56:08 13 106.89    
228 Dawn van Engelen Beamsville ON 42 Female L 6:41:00 7:37:25 0:56:25 14 106.36    
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female L 6:41:00 7:37:31 0:56:31 15 106.17    
223 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 50 Female L 6:41:00 7:39:18 0:58:18 16 102.92    
79 Jen Culley St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 6:41:00 7:39:57 0:58:57 17 101.79    
97 Liz Sanli Hamilton ON 24 Female L 6:41:00 7:41:18 1:00:18 18 99.50    
211 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Female L 6:41:00 7:41:47 1:00:47 19 98.71    
265 Heidi Stiles St.Catharines ON 28 Female L 6:41:00 7:42:05 1:01:05 20 98.22    
193 Melissa Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 6:41:00 7:43:34 1:02:34 21 95.89    
184 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:41:00 7:43:37 1:02:37 22 95.83    
139 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 15 Female L 6:41:00 7:43:37 1:02:37 23 95.82    
253 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:41:00 7:48:43 1:07:43 24 88.61    
252 Una Malone St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:41:00 7:48:50 1:07:50 25 88.46    
109 Christine Mercnik Niagara Falls ON 38 Female L 6:41:00 7:49:13 1:08:13 26 87.95    
114 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 13 Female L 6:41:00 7:51:10 1:10:10 27 85.52    
165 Danielle Jakob Niagara Falls ON 23 Female L 6:41:00 7:53:29 1:12:29 28 82.77    
319 Jennifer* Hogg* St.Catharines ON 12 Female L 6:41:00 7:54:17 1:13:17 29 81.87    
322 Natalie* Kopp* St.Catharines ON 12 Female L 6:41:00 7:54:18 1:13:18 30 81.86    
82 Jessie El-Farran St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:41:00 7:57:51 1:16:51 31 78.07    
232 Lynn Grayley Grimsby ON 48 Female L 6:41:00 8:00:58 1:19:58 32 75.02    
247 Michelle Wright Beamsville ON 39 Female L 6:41:00 8:01:13 1:20:13 33 74.80    
6 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 50 Female L     DNS        
60 Amanda Thiessen Vineland ON 24 Female L     DNS        
61 Michelle Hitchcock St.Catharines ON 32 Female L     DNS        
99 Jennifer Roberge Grimsby ON 31 Female L     DNS        
112 Lisa Werezak Hamilton ON 40 Female L     DNS        
116 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 33 Female L     DNS        
121 Erica Mattia NOTL ON 26 Female L     DNS        
123 Lisa Stoneman Caledonia ON 49 Female L     DNS        
163 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 50 Female L     DNS        
216 Kelly Dickenson Niagara Falls ON 48 Female L     DNS        
230 Erin Nicks Fonthill ON 38 Female L     DNS        
240 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
286 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 42 Female L     DNS        
295 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 49 Female L     DNS        
306 Mary Clare Haley Brantford ON 46 Female L     DNS