L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 22 July 2009       Course Clock Time Corrected.1  
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender L/S Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points Stars Flags
52 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:19:00 6:32:18 0:13:18 1 90.20    
289 Conner* James* St.Catharines ON 13 Male S 6:19:00 6:32:35 0:13:35 2 88.37    
262 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 9 Male S 6:19:00 6:32:42 0:13:42 3 87.63    
185 Ethan Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:19:00 6:32:42 0:13:42 4 87.61    
312 Johnathan* Glaves* Grimsby ON 10 Male S 6:19:00 6:33:24 0:14:24 5 83.34    
290 Liam* Hatcher* St.Catharines ON 10 Male S 6:19:00 6:35:10 0:16:10 6 74.25    
222 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 9 Male S 6:19:00 6:35:10 0:16:10 7 74.23    
150 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:19:00 6:35:14 0:16:14 8 73.95    
124 Blair Thorne Thorold ON 9 Male S 6:19:00 6:35:20 0:16:20 9 73.50    
100 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:19:00 6:36:00 0:17:00 10 70.59    
310 Tristan Socha Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:19:00 6:36:23 0:17:23 11 69.01    
296 Garrett Bowley Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:19:00 6:36:49 0:17:49 12 67.35    
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 12 Male S 6:19:00 6:38:05 0:19:05 13 62.90    
275 Tobias* Goliasch* St.Catharines ON 6 Male S 6:19:00 6:40:07 0:21:07 14 56.82    
176 Jordan Schroeder St.Catharines ON 5 Male S 6:19:00 6:41:22 0:22:22 15 53.63    
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 8 Male S 6:19:00 6:43:47 0:24:47 16 48.41    
336 William* Carella* Welland ON 9 Male S 6:19:00 7:02:11 0:43:11 17 27.79    
41 Kyle Begin Port Colborne ON 11 Male S     DNS        
86 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
90 Devin Klepp Ancaster ON 10 Male S     DNS        
111 Reece Wilson-Poyton St.Catharines ON 9 Male S     DNS        
128 Michael Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 44 Male S     DNS        
136 Adam Johnson Dundas ON 10 Male S     DNS        
161 Noah Johnson Dundas ON 8 Male S     DNS        
166 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 8 Male S     DNS        
182 Tyler Rankin St.Catharines ON 12 Male S     DNS        
194 Adam Rankin St.Catharines ON 14 Male S     DNS        
201 Evan White Hamilton ON 10 Male S     DNS        
204 Braden White Hamilton ON 13 Male S     DNS        
205 Trevor White Hamilton ON 9 Male S     DNS        
284 Nick Begin Port Colborne ON 8 Male S     DNS        
301 Ben Mackie Beamsville ON 12 Male S     DNS        
314 Caleb Shaver St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
254 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 11 Female S 6:19:00 6:34:02 0:15:02 1 79.84    
174 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 6:19:00 6:35:05 0:16:05 2 74.59    
274 Lena* Goliasch* St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 6:19:00 6:37:50 0:18:50 3 63.73    
11 Lydia Pereira Milton ON 12 Female S     DNS        
92 Julia Burke Fonthill ON 10 Female S     DNS        
107 Marisa Barnfield Port Colborne ON 7 Female S     DNS        
129 Sara Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 15 Female S     DNS        
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 12 Female S     DNS        
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 9 Female S     DNS        
238 McKenzie Fleury St.Catharines ON 11 Female S     DNS        
313 Emily Shaver St.Catharines ON 13 Female S     DNS        
315 Alison Shaver St.Catharines ON 9 Female S     DNS        
51 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 6:30:00 7:07:20 0:37:20 1 160.69    
15 Guy Vankrimpen St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:30:00 7:07:21 0:37:21 2 160.68    
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:30:00 7:08:23 0:38:23 3 156.29    
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 17 Male L 6:30:00 7:09:26 0:39:26 4 152.16    
25 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:30:00 7:09:47 0:39:47 5 150.83    
88 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:30:00 7:09:47 0:39:47 6 150.81    
33 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 21 Male L 6:30:00 7:10:31 0:40:31 7 148.08    
31 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 31 Male L 6:30:00 7:10:36 0:40:36 8 147.79    
224 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:30:00 7:10:38 0:40:38 9 147.68    
331 Jamie* Schuman* Thorold ON 33 Male L 6:30:00 7:11:11 0:41:11 10 145.71    
162 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:30:00 7:12:02 0:42:02 11 142.75    
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:30:00 7:12:06 0:42:06 12 142.54    
65 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:30:00 7:12:07 0:42:07 13 142.45    
241 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 25 Male L 6:30:00 7:12:14 0:42:14 14 142.07    
169 Chris Sparrow St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:30:00 7:12:24 0:42:24 15 141.51    
30 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:30:00 7:12:29 0:42:29 16 141.23    
145 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:30:00 7:13:00 0:43:00 17 139.53    
264 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:30:00 7:13:08 0:43:08 18 139.13    
96 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:30:00 7:13:12 0:43:12 19 138.88    
14 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 33 Male L 6:30:00 7:13:27 0:43:27 20 138.10    
293 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:30:00 7:13:33 0:43:33 21 137.75    
76 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male L 6:30:00 7:13:36 0:43:36 22 137.60    
251 Michael Christoff St.Catharines ON 36 Male L 6:30:00 7:13:39 0:43:39 23 137.44    
87 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:30:00 7:14:13 0:44:13 24 135.71    
47 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:30:00 7:14:25 0:44:25 25 135.10    
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 46 Male L 6:30:00 7:14:27 0:44:27 26 135.01    
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 27 Male L 6:30:00 7:14:53 0:44:53 27 133.68    
209 Len Stolk Fenwick ON 45 Male L 6:30:00 7:15:46 0:45:46 28 131.12    
38 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:30:00 7:15:46 0:45:46 29 131.11    
36 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:30:00 7:16:00 0:46:00 30 130.44    
172 Glen MacTavish London ON 38 Male L 6:30:00 7:16:14 0:46:14 31 129.79    
68 Blake Tripkovic Fenwick ON 22 Male L 6:30:00 7:16:20 0:46:20 32 129.48    
62 Tim Sparrow St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:30:00 7:16:30 0:46:30 33 129.04    
279 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:30:00 7:17:09 0:47:09 34 127.23    
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 50 Male L 6:30:00 7:17:11 0:47:11 35 127.17    
3 Dan Swayze Thorold ON 32 Male L 6:30:00 7:17:11 0:47:11 36 127.16    
168 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:30:00 7:17:11 0:47:11 37 127.15    
66 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 13 Male L 6:30:00 7:17:14 0:47:14 38 127.04    
330 Barry* Wills* St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:30:00 7:17:39 0:47:39 39 125.90    
263 Blane Betzold Stoney Creek ON 31 Male L 6:30:00 7:18:02 0:48:02 40 124.91    
285 Jeff Poulsen Virgil ON 42 Male L 6:30:00 7:18:03 0:48:03 41 124.86    
283 Chris Carella Welland ON 37 Male L 6:30:00 7:18:04 0:48:04 42 124.85    
57 Michael Kit St.Catharines ON 19 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:09 0:49:09 43 122.08    
227 Jurgen Franke St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:17 0:49:17 44 121.74    
151 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 49 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:19 0:49:19 45 121.64    
189 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 46 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:20 0:49:20 46 121.63    
199 Mike Sauer Niagara Falls ON 44 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:20 0:49:20 47 121.62    
300 Bernhard* Mitis* St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:26 0:49:26 48 121.36    
19 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:28 0:49:28 49 121.27    
118 David* Harper* Burlington ON 33 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:38 0:49:38 50 120.90    
297b Scott* Nault* St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:46 0:49:46 51 120.58    
210 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:47 0:49:47 52 120.53    
246 Michel Doran Stoney Creek ON 30 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:47 0:49:47 53 120.52    
243 Jim Carver Port Colborne ON 30 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:51 0:49:51 54 120.38    
231 Jason Nicks Fonthill ON 37 Male L 6:30:00 7:19:53 0:49:53 55 120.26    
135 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 49 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:08 0:50:08 56 119.67    
318 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:09 0:50:09 57 119.66    
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 38 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:13 0:50:13 58 119.48    
142 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:14 0:50:14 59 119.45    
134 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:21 0:50:21 60 119.15    
229 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 40 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:22 0:50:22 61 119.14    
77 Doug Jones St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:23 0:50:23 62 119.08    
308 Jay Lee St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:29 0:50:29 63 118.84    
58 Jerry Kit St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:35 0:50:35 64 118.60    
267 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 48 Male L 6:30:00 7:20:48 0:50:48 65 118.13    
259 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 11 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:02 0:51:02 66 117.56    
149 Josh Peters Niagara Falls ON 35 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:15 0:51:15 67 117.06    
291 Paul* Kosinec* St.Catharines ON 53 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:17 0:51:17 68 117.00    
138 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 13 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:21 0:51:21 69 116.83    
235 Gordon Zacharchchuk Welland ON 45 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:35 0:51:35 70 116.31    
256 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:37 0:51:37 71 116.25    
155 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:47 0:51:47 72 115.85    
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:50 0:51:50 73 115.75    
110 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:56 0:51:56 74 115.53    
197 Bill Groves Vineland ON 45 Male L 6:30:00 7:21:58 0:51:58 75 115.44    
304 Paul* Desy* Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 6:30:00 7:22:06 0:52:06 76 115.17    
214 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:30:00 7:22:09 0:52:09 77 115.04    
127 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:30:00 7:22:40 0:52:40 78 113.93    
164 Dave Tancock Thorold ON 56 Male L 6:30:00 7:22:44 0:52:44 79 113.77    
190 Corey Fagan Beamsville ON 51 Male L 6:30:00 7:22:49 0:52:49 80 113.59    
281 Michael Bogar Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:30:00 7:23:16 0:53:16 81 112.63    
152 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 15 Male L 6:30:00 7:23:38 0:53:38 82 111.88    
268 Randy Andres St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:30:00 7:23:41 0:53:41 83 111.78    
43 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 44 Male L 6:30:00 7:23:56 0:53:56 84 111.26    
84 Chris Sheldrake St.Catharines ON 42 Male L 6:30:00 7:24:30 0:54:30 85 110.09    
332 Michael* Kreuk* St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 6:30:00 7:24:33 0:54:33 86 110.00    
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:30:00 7:24:37 0:54:37 87 109.85    
321/329/335 Daryl* Moore* St.Catharines ON 21 Male L 6:30:00 7:25:24 0:55:24 88 108.31    
183 Steve Collins Hamilton ON 42 Male L 6:30:00 7:25:49 0:55:49 89 107.51    
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 49 Male L 6:30:00 7:26:07 0:56:07 90 106.91    
196 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:30:00 7:26:10 0:56:10 91 106.83    
269 Scott Lambert Welland ON 50 Male L 6:30:00 7:26:13 0:56:13 92 106.74    
71 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:30:00 7:26:17 0:56:17 93 106.61    
203 Mike Kelly NOTL ON 31 Male L 6:30:00 7:26:26 0:56:26 94 106.31    
219 Anthony van Engelen Beamsville ON 45 Male L 6:30:00 7:26:28 0:56:28 95 106.25    
323 Shawn Epp-Strachan Thorold ON 14 Male L 6:30:00 7:26:33 0:56:33 96 106.09    
67 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 10 Male L 6:30:00 7:26:58 0:56:58 97 105.33    
215 Mark Ward St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:30:00 7:27:00 0:57:00 98 105.25    
325 Paul Perron Jr. St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:30:00 7:27:47 0:57:47 99 103.84    
181 Eddie J. Skala St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:30:00 7:28:29 0:58:29 100 102.59    
48 Nickolas Christoff Lowbanks ON 54 Male L 6:30:00 7:29:00 0:59:00 101 101.71    
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:30:00 7:29:03 0:59:03 102 101.60    
143 Clare Johnson Lynden ON 65 Male L 6:30:00 7:29:21 0:59:21 103 101.11    
24 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 43 Male L 6:30:00 7:29:21 0:59:21 104 101.09    
192 Brad Allen Beamsville ON 12 Male L 6:30:00 7:30:27 1:00:27 105 99.24    
144 Matthew Johnson Thorold ON 14 Male L 6:30:00 7:30:43 1:00:43 106 98.81    
180 Ed Skala St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:30:00 7:30:59 1:00:59 107 98.39    
59 Ryan Thiessen Vineland ON 25 Male L 6:30:00 7:31:19 1:01:19 108 97.85    
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 44 Male L 6:30:00 7:32:38 1:02:38 109 95.79    
173 Derek Murrell Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 6:30:00 7:33:06 1:03:06 110 95.09    
186 Bob Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:30:00 7:38:57 1:08:57 111 87.01    
280 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 60 Male L 6:30:00 7:43:27 1:13:27 112 81.69    
130 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 42 Male L 6:30:00 7:43:28 1:13:28 113 81.67    
46 Mike Bby Oakville ON 46 Male L 6:30:00 7:43:42 1:13:42 114 81.41    
115 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 45 Male L 6:30:00 7:48:25 1:18:25 115 76.51    
106 Jason Bray Welland ON 39 Male L 6:30:00 7:48:26 1:18:26 116 76.50    
64 Jacob Bray Welland ON 9 Male L 6:30:00 7:49:01 1:19:01 117 75.93    
334 Toran* Sanli* Hamilton ON 26 Male L 6:30:00 7:54:34 1:24:34 118 70.95    
202 Patrick O'Neill NOTL ON 57 Male L 6:30:00   DNF   0.00    
278 Ryan Shaw St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 6:30:00   DNF   0.00    
1 Bruce Brooker Hamilton ON 60 Male L     DNS        
2 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 Male L     DNS        
5 Ben Perry St.Catharines ON 15 Male L     DNS        
7 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 41 Male L     DNS        
8 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
9 John Hargreaves Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
10 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Male L     DNS        
18 Shawn Slack Fenwick ON 40 Male L     DNS        
20 John Pereira Milton ON 36 Male L     DNS        
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 33 Male L     DNS        
23 J.C. Roberge Grimsby ON 33 Male L     DNS        
26 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
27 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS        
28 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 66 Male L     DNS        
29 Derek Carreau Welland ON 31 Male L     DNS        
32 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
35 Matthew Bereczky St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
37 Miklos Bacso Welland ON 28 Male L     DNS        
40 David Enns Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS        
45 Derek Smith Dundas ON 15 Male L     DNS        
49 Johnnie Benko St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 52 Male L     DNS        
53 Marc Hanson St.Catharines ON 28 Male L     DNS        
54 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 54 Male L     DNS        
56 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 56 Male L     DNS        
63 Kevin Broadley Hamilton ON 22 Male L     DNS        
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 21 Male L     DNS        
70 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
72 Derek Hough Jordan Station ON 37 Male L     DNS        
73 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
74 Bruce Lawson Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
75 Rich Merlino Niagara Falls ON 43 Male L     DNS        
78 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
80 Rich Daniel St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
81 Sandor Illes Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
83 Marcus Litman Caledonia ON 41 Male L     DNS        
85 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
89 Martin Wilkolaski Welland ON 25 Male L     DNS        
91 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 47 Male L     DNS        
94 Brad Maybee St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
95 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
98 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 17 Male L     DNS        
101 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 47 Male L     DNS        
102 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 19 Male L     DNS        
103 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 Male L     DNS        
105 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 44 Male L     DNS        
108 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
119 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 46 Male L     DNS        
120 Steve Dowling NOTL ON 26 Male L     DNS        
122 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 22 Male L     DNS        
125 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 37 Male L     DNS        
131 Rudy Dirks NOTL ON 51 Male L     DNS        
132 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 34 Male L     DNS        
133 Matt Farnan Ridgeway ON 26 Male L     DNS        
137 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 32 Male L     DNS        
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 48 Male L     DNS        
141 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 48 Male L     DNS        
148 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 48 Male L     DNS        
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 19 Male L     DNS        
157 Darius Szpilewski St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
159 Andrew Grice Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L     DNS        
160 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 60 Male L     DNS        
167 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 35 Male L     DNS        
170 Todd Smith Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
177 Aaron Jones St.Catharines ON 27 Male L     DNS        
179 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 47 Male L     DNS        
187 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 16 Male L     DNS        
188 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 52 Male L     DNS        
191 John Fagan Grimsby ON 52 Male L     DNS        
195 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 30 Male L     DNS        
198 Ryan Sauer Port Colborne ON 16 Male L     DNS        
200 Evan Sauer Niagara Falls ON 14 Male L     DNS        
206 Ted Johnson Hamilton ON 47 Male L     DNS        
207 Derek Stephenson Burlington ON 29 Male L     DNS        
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 46 Male L     DNS        
213 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
217 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Male L     DNS        
218 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
221 Eldon Loewen St.Catharines ON 41 Male L     DNS        
225 Shaphan Reed St.Catharines ON 23 Male L     DNS        
226 Carey Wiens Virgil ON 43 Male L     DNS        
233 Cliff Grayley Grimsby ON 54 Male L     DNS        
234 Jason Rabideau St.Catharines ON 28 Male L     DNS        
236 John Dewar St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
237 Greg Dewar Toronto ON 50 Male L     DNS        
245 Brian van Helvert St.Catharines ON 41 Male L     DNS        
248 Orlin Clarkson St.Catharines ON 51 Male L     DNS        
249 Dave Vogt Port Colborne ON 39 Male L     DNS        
250 David Hough Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
258 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 23 Male L     DNS        
260 Brian Jensen St.Catharines ON 24 Male L     DNS        
261 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 17 Male L     DNS        
266 Dave Robins Welland ON 24 Male L     DNS        
277 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 41 Male L     DNS        
282 Jim Suk Jordan ON 42 Male L     DNS        
287 Jim Jervis Welland ON 40 Male L     DNS        
294 Adam Luffman Oakville ON 23 Male L     DNS        
298 Nathan Chown St.Catharines ON 36 Male L     DNS        
255 Kristen Tamburrino St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:36:00 7:21:15 0:45:15 1 132.61    
12 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:36:00 7:22:02 0:46:02 2 130.33    
93 Sara Byers-Ogilvie St.Catharines ON 31 Female L 6:36:00 7:22:46 0:46:46 3 128.28    
39 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:36:00 7:24:40 0:48:40 4 123.28    
16 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 16 Female L 6:36:00 7:24:41 0:48:41 5 123.24    
242 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 15 Female L 6:36:00 7:24:57 0:48:57 6 122.59    
61 Michelle Hitchcock St.Catharines ON 32 Female L 6:36:00 7:24:59 0:48:59 7 122.51    
240 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:36:00 7:27:40 0:51:40 8 116.13    
244 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 29 Female L 6:36:00 7:28:51 0:52:51 9 113.54    
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female L 6:36:00 7:33:39 0:57:39 10 104.08    
97 Liz Sanli Hamilton ON 24 Female L 6:36:00 7:33:49 0:57:49 11 103.79    
139 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 15 Female L 6:36:00 7:38:07 1:02:07 12 96.59    
165 Danielle Jakob Niagara Falls ON 23 Female L 6:36:00 7:38:08 1:02:08 13 96.57    
184 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:36:00 7:38:45 1:02:45 14 95.62    
253 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:36:00 7:38:54 1:02:54 15 95.40    
270 Kaleen* DeLuca* NOTL ON 46 Female L 6:36:00 7:38:54 1:02:54 16 95.39    
193 Melissa Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 6:36:00 7:39:19 1:03:19 17 94.76    
252 Una Malone St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:36:00 7:40:47 1:04:47 18 92.61    
109 Christine Mercnik Niagara Falls ON 38 Female L 6:36:00 7:42:22 1:06:22 19 90.42    
82 Jessie El-Farran St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:36:00 7:44:42 1:08:42 20 87.34    
230 Erin Nicks Fonthill ON 38 Female L 6:36:00 7:45:20 1:09:20 21 86.54    
114 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 13 Female L 6:36:00 7:48:31 1:12:31 22 82.74    
4 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Female L     DNS        
6 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 50 Female L     DNS        
60 Amanda Thiessen Vineland ON 24 Female L     DNS        
79 Jen Culley St.Catharines ON 27 Female L     DNS        
99 Jennifer Roberge Grimsby ON 31 Female L     DNS        
104 Sara Lee Port Colborne ON 36 Female L     DNS        
112 Lisa Werezak Hamilton ON 40 Female L     DNS        
116 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 33 Female L     DNS        
121 Erica Mattia NOTL ON 26 Female L     DNS        
123 Lisa Stoneman Caledonia ON 49 Female L     DNS        
156 Rachel Miller St.Catharines ON 24 Female L     DNS        
163 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 50 Female L     DNS        
178 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 50 Female L     DNS        
211 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Female L     DNS        
216 Kelly Dickenson Niagara Falls ON 48 Female L     DNS        
223 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 50 Female L     DNS        
228 Dawn van Engelen Beamsville ON 42 Female L     DNS        
232 Lynn Grayley Grimsby ON 48 Female L     DNS        
239 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 39 Female L     DNS        
247 Michelle Wright Beamsville ON 39 Female L     DNS        
257 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 26 Female L     DNS        
265 Heidi Stiles St.Catharines ON 28 Female L     DNS        
286 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 42 Female L     DNS        
295 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 49 Female L     DNS        
306 Mary Clare Haley Brantford ON 46 Female L     DNS        
328 Ashleigh* Syne* St.Catharines ON 23 Female L     DNS