L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 19 August 2009     Course Clock Time Corrected.1  
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender L/S Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points Stars Flags
52 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:21:00 6:34:19 0:13:19 1 90.08    
262 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 9 Male S 6:21:00 6:34:22 0:13:22 2 89.76    
185 Ethan Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:21:00 6:34:23 0:13:23 3 89.62    
312 Johnathan* Glaves* Grimsby ON 10 Male S 6:21:00 6:35:25 0:14:25 4 83.25    
314 Caleb Shaver St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:21:00 6:35:29 0:14:29 5 82.84    
64 Jacob Bray Welland ON 9 Male S 6:21:00 6:36:06 0:15:06 6 79.44    
124 Blair Thorne Thorold ON 9 Male S 6:21:00 6:36:47 0:15:47 7 76.01    
150 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:21:00 6:36:51 0:15:51 8 75.73    
222 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 9 Male S 6:21:00 6:36:51 0:15:51 9 75.70    
90 Devin Klepp Ancaster ON 10 Male S 6:21:00 6:37:22 0:16:22 10 73.32    
41 Kyle Begin Port Colborne ON 11 Male S 6:21:00 6:37:40 0:16:40 11 72.02    
409 Keaton* Toole* St.Catharines ON 13 Male S 6:21:00 6:38:19 0:17:19 12 69.27    
284 Nick Begin Port Colborne ON 8 Male S 6:21:00 6:38:55 0:17:55 13 66.97    
407 Paul* Votto* Port Robinson ON 9 Male S 6:21:00 6:40:27 0:19:27 14 61.68    
301 Ben Mackie Beamsville ON 12 Male S 6:21:00 6:41:22 0:20:22 15 58.94    
408 Ryan* Votto* Port Robinson ON 9 Male S 6:21:00 6:41:39 0:20:39 16 58.12    
176 Jordan Schroeder St.Catharines ON 5 Male S 6:21:00 6:41:42 0:20:42 17 57.96    
296 Garrett Bowley Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:21:00 6:43:59 0:22:59 18 52.22    
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 8 Male S 6:21:00 6:45:33 0:24:33 19 48.87    
86 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
100 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S     DNS        
111 Reece Wilson-Poyton St.Catharines ON 9 Male S     DNS        
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 12 Male S     DNS        
128 Michael Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 44 Male S     DNS        
136 Adam Johnson Dundas ON 10 Male S     DNS        
161 Noah Johnson Dundas ON 8 Male S     DNS        
166 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 8 Male S     DNS        
182 Tyler Rankin St.Catharines ON 12 Male S     DNS        
201 Evan White Hamilton ON 10 Male S     DNS        
204 Braden White Hamilton ON 13 Male S     DNS        
205 Trevor White Hamilton ON 9 Male S     DNS        
310 Tristan Socha Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S     DNS        
174 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 6:21:00 6:35:33 0:14:33 1 82.50    
92 Julia Burke Fonthill ON 10 Female S 6:21:00 6:36:50 0:15:50 2 75.78    
313 Emily Shaver St.Catharines ON 13 Female S 6:21:00 6:36:55 0:15:55 3 75.43    
11 Lydia Pereira Milton ON 12 Female S 6:21:00 6:39:55 0:18:55 4 63.44    
107 Marisa Barnfield Port Colborne ON 7 Female S     DNS        
129 Sara Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 15 Female S     DNS        
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 12 Female S     DNS        
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 9 Female S     DNS        
238 McKenzie Fleury St.Catharines ON 11 Female S     DNS        
254 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 11 Female S     DNS        
315 Alison Shaver St.Catharines ON 9 Female S     DNS        
15 Guy Vankrimpen St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:31:00 7:06:45 0:35:45 1 167.85    
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:20 0:36:20 2 165.13    
51 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:22 0:36:22 3 164.98    
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 17 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:37 0:36:37 4 163.85    
2 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:49 0:36:49 5 162.96    
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:07:52 0:36:52 6 162.76    
25 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:31:00 7:08:15 0:37:15 7 161.05    
179 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:09:40 0:38:40 8 155.20    
88 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:09:46 0:38:46 9 154.79    
224 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:09:52 0:38:52 10 154.41    
162 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:19 0:39:19 11 152.61    
31 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:21 0:39:21 12 152.50    
36 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:24 0:39:24 13 152.30    
187 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 16 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:25 0:39:25 14 152.23    
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:44 0:39:44 15 151.03    
169 Chris Sparrow St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:31:00 7:10:45 0:39:45 16 150.96    
264 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:31:00 7:11:21 0:40:21 17 148.68    
241 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 25 Male L 6:31:00 7:11:32 0:40:32 18 148.01    
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 27 Male L 6:31:00 7:11:34 0:40:34 19 147.91    
33 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 21 Male L 6:31:00 7:11:34 0:40:34 20 147.89    
63 Kevin Broadley Hamilton ON 22 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:32 0:41:32 21 144.47    
160 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 60 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:34 0:41:34 22 144.36    
293 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:35 0:41:35 23 144.28    
65 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:40 0:41:40 24 143.98    
96 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:52 0:41:52 25 143.29    
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 48 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:54 0:41:54 26 143.23    
285 Jeff Poulsen Virgil ON 42 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:54 0:41:54 27 143.20    
38 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:31:00 7:12:56 0:41:56 28 143.10    
68 Blake Tripkovic Fenwick ON 22 Male L 6:31:00 7:14:23 0:43:23 29 138.31    
91 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:14:24 0:43:24 30 138.26    
279 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:31:00 7:14:25 0:43:25 31 138.20    
26 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:23 0:44:23 32 135.19    
259 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 11 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:24 0:44:24 33 135.15    
62 Tim Sparrow St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:32 0:44:32 34 134.75    
3 Dan Swayze Thorold ON 32 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:35 0:44:35 35 134.58    
172 Glen MacTavish London ON 38 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:45 0:44:45 36 134.09    
168 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:15:48 0:44:48 37 133.91    
300 Bernhard* Mitis* St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:31:00 7:16:24 0:45:24 38 132.18    
263 Blane Betzold Stoney Creek ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:16:26 0:45:26 39 132.08    
227 Jurgen Franke St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:10 0:46:10 40 129.94    
27 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:25 0:46:25 41 129.26    
135 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:26 0:46:26 42 129.21    
19 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:27 0:46:27 43 129.17    
29 Derek Carreau Welland ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:40 0:46:40 44 128.57    
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:43 0:46:43 45 128.42    
151 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:45 0:46:45 46 128.34    
231 Jason Nicks Fonthill ON 37 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:46 0:46:46 47 128.28    
167 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:47 0:46:47 48 128.25    
256 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:53 0:46:53 49 127.98    
77 Doug Jones St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:54 0:46:54 50 127.95    
66 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 13 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:55 0:46:55 51 127.90    
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:31:00 7:17:58 0:46:58 52 127.74    
297b Scott* Nault* St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:03 0:47:03 53 127.53    
145 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:20 0:47:20 54 126.76    
215 Mark Ward St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:23 0:47:23 55 126.63    
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:28 0:47:28 56 126.40    
32 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:40 0:47:40 57 125.88 1  
20 John Pereira Milton ON 36 Male L 6:31:00 7:18:55 0:47:55 58 125.23    
199 Mike Sauer Niagara Falls ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:01 0:48:01 59 124.96    
103 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:07 0:48:07 60 124.71    
164 Dave Tancock Thorold ON 56 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:11 0:48:11 61 124.55    
84 Chris Sheldrake St.Catharines ON 42 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:13 0:48:14 62 124.42    
235 Gordon Zacharchchuk Welland ON 45 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:15 0:48:15 63 124.36    
308 Jay Lee St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:16 0:48:16 64 124.29    
130 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 42 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:18 0:48:18 65 124.22    
48 Nickolas Christoff Lowbanks ON 54 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:21 0:48:21 66 124.10    
85 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:31 0:48:31 67 123.68    
134 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:35 0:48:35 68 123.50    
191 John Fagan Grimsby ON 52 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:37 0:48:37 69 123.43    
246 Michel Doran Stoney Creek ON 30 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:41 0:48:41 70 123.23    
210 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:42 0:48:42 71 123.21    
155 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:31:00 7:19:43 0:48:43 72 123.18    
157 Darius Szpilewski St.Catharines ON 26 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:11 0:49:11 73 122.00    
237 Greg Dewar Toronto ON 50 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:16 0:49:16 74 121.78    
221 Eldon Loewen St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:19 0:49:19 75 121.67    
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:20 0:49:20 76 121.62    
132 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 34 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:22 0:49:22 77 121.54    
278 Ryan Shaw St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:29 0:49:30 78 121.23    
291 Paul* Kosinec* St.Catharines ON 53 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:31 0:49:31 79 121.16    
106 Jason Bray Welland ON 39 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:35 0:49:35 80 121.00    
177 Aaron Jones St.Catharines ON 27 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:38 0:49:38 81 120.90    
190 Corey Fagan Beamsville ON 51 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:40 0:49:40 82 120.81    
159 Andrew Grice Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:44 0:49:44 83 120.65    
101 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:52 0:49:52 84 120.31    
281 Michael Bogar Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:20:53 0:49:53 85 120.26    
214 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:44 0:50:44 86 118.26    
197 Bill Groves Vineland ON 45 Male L 6:31:00 7:21:46 0:50:46 87 118.18    
304 Paul* Desy* Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:16 0:51:16 88 117.03    
401 Noel* Donato* Thorold ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:18 0:51:18 89 116.98    
400 Ron* Crews* Port Colborne ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:19 0:51:19 90 116.93    
43 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:26 0:51:26 91 116.64    
196 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:34 0:51:34 92 116.35    
236 John Dewar St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:41 0:51:41 93 116.10    
183 Steve Collins Hamilton ON 42 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:42 0:51:42 94 116.07    
152 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 15 Male L 6:31:00 7:22:48 0:51:48 95 115.84    
269 Scott Lambert Welland ON 50 Male L 6:31:00 7:23:21 0:52:21 96 114.61    
217 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Male L 6:31:00 7:23:28 0:52:28 97 114.36    
110 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:31:00 7:23:56 0:52:56 98 113.34    
127 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:31:00 7:24:29 0:53:29 99 112.20    
325 Paul Perron Jr. St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:31:00 7:24:29 0:53:29 100 112.17    
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 52 Male L 6:31:00 7:24:37 0:53:37 101 111.92    
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 49 Male L 6:31:00 7:25:06 0:54:06 102 110.91    
67 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 10 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:07 0:55:07 103 108.86    
203 Mike Kelly NOTL ON 31 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:08 0:55:08 104 108.83    
206 Ted Johnson Hamilton ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:16 0:55:16 105 108.56    
143 Clare Johnson Lynden ON 65 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:18 0:55:18 106 108.51    
1 Bruce Brooker Hamilton ON 60 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:19 0:55:19 107 108.47    
35 Matthew Bereczky St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:22 0:55:22 108 108.37    
316 AJ* Whiteside* Beamsville ON 15 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:36 0:55:36 109 107.92    
71 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:42 0:55:42 110 107.71    
180 Ed Skala St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:31:00 7:26:51 0:55:51 111 107.44    
173 Derek Murrell Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 6:31:00 7:28:12 0:57:12 112 104.89    
404 Brendan* Robertson* London ON 17 Male L 6:31:00 7:28:38 0:57:38 113 104.11    
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:29:16 0:58:16 114 102.98    
81 Sandor Illes Ancaster ON 37 Male L 6:31:00 7:29:24 0:58:24 115 102.74    
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:31:00 7:29:25 0:58:25 116 102.72    
181 Eddie J. Skala St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:31:00 7:29:29 0:58:29 117 102.60    
194 Adam Rankin St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 6:31:00 7:29:49 0:58:49 118 102.01    
102 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 19 Male L 6:31:00 7:31:24 1:00:24 119 99.33    
280 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 60 Male L 6:31:00 7:35:15 1:04:15 120 93.39    
46 Mike Bby Oakville ON 46 Male L 6:31:00 7:42:30 1:11:30 121 83.92    
115 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 45 Male L 6:31:00 7:45:43 1:14:43 122 80.31    
406 Curtis* Moore* Stevensville ON 14 Male L 6:31:00 7:52:41 1:21:41 123 73.45    
405 Maxwell* Moore* Stevensville ON 14 Male L 6:31:00 7:58:06 1:27:06 124 68.89    
95 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:31:00   DNF   0.00    
137 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:31:00   DNF   0.00    
5 Ben Perry St.Catharines ON 15 Male L     DNS        
7 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 41 Male L     DNS        
8 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
9 John Hargreaves Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
10 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Male L     DNS        
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 38 Male L     DNS        
14 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 33 Male L     DNS        
18 Shawn Slack Fenwick ON 40 Male L     DNS        
23 J.C. Roberge Grimsby ON 33 Male L     DNS        
24 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 43 Male L     DNS        
28 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 66 Male L     DNS        
30 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 34 Male L     DNS        
37 Miklos Bacso Welland ON 28 Male L     DNS        
40 David Enns Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS        
45 Derek Smith Dundas ON 15 Male L     DNS        
47 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 47 Male L     DNS        
49 Johnnie Benko St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
53 Marc Hanson St.Catharines ON 28 Male L     DNS        
54 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 54 Male L     DNS        
56 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 56 Male L     DNS        
57 Michael Kit St.Catharines ON 19 Male L     DNS        
58 Jerry Kit St.Catharines ON 51 Male L     DNS        
59 Ryan Thiessen Vineland ON 25 Male L     DNS        
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 21 Male L     DNS        
70 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
72 Derek Hough Jordan Station ON 37 Male L     DNS        
73 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
74 Bruce Lawson Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
75 Rich Merlino Niagara Falls ON 43 Male L     DNS        
76 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male L     DNS        
78 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
80 Rich Daniel St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
83 Marcus Litman Caledonia ON 41 Male L     DNS        
87 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 39 Male L     DNS        
89 Martin Wilkolaski Welland ON 25 Male L     DNS        
94 Brad Maybee St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
98 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 17 Male L     DNS        
105 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 44 Male L     DNS        
108 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 46 Male L     DNS        
119 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 46 Male L     DNS        
120 Steve Dowling NOTL ON 26 Male L     DNS        
122 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 22 Male L     DNS        
125 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 37 Male L     DNS        
131 Rudy Dirks NOTL ON 51 Male L     DNS        
133 Matt Farnan Ridgeway ON 26 Male L     DNS        
138 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 13 Male L     DNS        
141 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 48 Male L     DNS        
142 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 25 Male L     DNS        
144 Matthew Johnson Thorold ON 14 Male L     DNS        
148 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 48 Male L     DNS        
149 Josh Peters Niagara Falls ON 35 Male L     DNS        
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 19 Male L     DNS        
170 Todd Smith Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
186 Bob Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 43 Male L     DNS        
188 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 52 Male L     DNS        
189 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 46 Male L     DNS        
192 Brad Allen Beamsville ON 12 Male L     DNS        
195 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 30 Male L     DNS        
198 Ryan Sauer Port Colborne ON 16 Male L     DNS        
200 Evan Sauer Niagara Falls ON 14 Male L     DNS        
202 Patrick O'Neill NOTL ON 57 Male L     DNS        
207 Derek Stephenson Burlington ON 29 Male L     DNS        
209 Len Stolk Fenwick ON 45 Male L     DNS        
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 46 Male L     DNS        
213 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
218 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
219 Anthony van Engelen Beamsville ON 45 Male L     DNS        
225 Shaphan Reed St.Catharines ON 23 Male L     DNS        
226 Carey Wiens Virgil ON 43 Male L     DNS        
229 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 40 Male L     DNS        
233 Cliff Grayley Grimsby ON 54 Male L     DNS        
234 Jason Rabideau St.Catharines ON 28 Male L     DNS        
243 Jim Carver Port Colborne ON 30 Male L     DNS        
245 Brian van Helvert St.Catharines ON 41 Male L     DNS        
248 Orlin Clarkson St.Catharines ON 51 Male L     DNS        
249 Dave Vogt Port Colborne ON 39 Male L     DNS        
250 David Hough Thorold ON 15 Male L     DNS        
251 Michael Christoff St.Catharines ON 36 Male L     DNS        
258 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 23 Male L     DNS        
260 Brian Jensen St.Catharines ON 24 Male L     DNS        
261 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 17 Male L     DNS        
266 Dave Robins Welland ON 24 Male L     DNS        
267 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 48 Male L     DNS        
268 Randy Andres St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
282 Jim Suk Jordan ON 42 Male L     DNS        
283 Chris Carella Welland ON 37 Male L     DNS        
287 Jim Jervis Welland ON 40 Male L     DNS        
294 Adam Luffman Oakville ON 23 Male L     DNS        
298 Nathan Chown St.Catharines ON 36 Male L     DNS        
318 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 40 Male L     DNS        
323 Shawn Epp-Strachan Thorold ON 14 Male L     DNS        
403 Mike* Viscek* St.Catharines ON 20 Male L     DNS        
242 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 15 Female L 6:37:00 7:22:17 0:45:17 1 132.51    
12 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:37:00 7:22:40 0:45:40 2 131.38    
39 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:37:00 7:25:39 0:48:39 3 123.32    
4 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Female L 6:37:00 7:27:42 0:50:42 4 118.34    
178 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 50 Female L 6:37:00 7:29:04 0:52:04 5 115.25    
402 Valerie* Sparrow* Fonthill ON 45 Female L 6:37:00 7:30:57 0:53:57 6 111.20    
6 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 50 Female L 6:37:00 7:31:13 0:54:13 7 110.65    
265 Heidi Stiles St.Catharines ON 28 Female L 6:37:00 7:33:16 0:56:16 8 106.63    
163 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 50 Female L 6:37:00 7:34:35 0:57:35 9 104.20    
211 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Female L 6:37:00 7:35:46 0:58:46 10 102.11    
139 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 15 Female L 6:37:00 7:38:08 1:01:08 11 98.15    
193 Melissa Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 6:37:00 7:38:28 1:01:28 12 97.63    
295 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 49 Female L 6:37:00 7:39:54 1:02:54 13 95.39    
82 Jessie El-Farran St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:37:00 7:40:57 1:03:57 14 93.82    
230 Erin Nicks Fonthill ON 38 Female L 6:37:00 7:44:55 1:07:55 15 88.35    
114 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 13 Female L 6:37:00 7:45:44 1:08:44 16 87.30    
16 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 16 Female L 6:37:00   DNF   0.00    
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female L     DNS        
60 Amanda Thiessen Vineland ON 24 Female L     DNS        
61 Michelle Hitchcock St.Catharines ON 32 Female L     DNS        
79 Jen Culley St.Catharines ON 27 Female L     DNS        
93 Sara Byers-Ogilvie St.Catharines ON 31 Female L     DNS        
97 Liz Sanli Hamilton ON 24 Female L     DNS        
99 Jennifer Roberge Grimsby ON 31 Female L     DNS        
104 Sara Lee Port Colborne ON 36 Female L     DNS        
109 Christine Mercnik Niagara Falls ON 38 Female L     DNS        
112 Lisa Werezak Hamilton ON 40 Female L     DNS        
116 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 33 Female L     DNS        
121 Erica Mattia NOTL ON 26 Female L     DNS        
123 Lisa Stoneman Caledonia ON 49 Female L     DNS        
156 Rachel Miller St.Catharines ON 24 Female L     DNS        
165 Danielle Jakob Niagara Falls ON 23 Female L     DNS        
184 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
216 Kelly Dickenson Niagara Falls ON 48 Female L     DNS        
223 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 50 Female L     DNS        
228 Dawn van Engelen Beamsville ON 42 Female L     DNS        
232 Lynn Grayley Grimsby ON 48 Female L     DNS        
239 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 39 Female L     DNS        
240 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
244 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 29 Female L     DNS        
247 Michelle Wright Beamsville ON 39 Female L     DNS        
252 Una Malone St.Catharines ON 45 Female L     DNS        
253 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
255 Kristen Tamburrino St.Catharines ON 34 Female L     DNS        
257 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 26 Female L     DNS        
286 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 42 Female L     DNS        
306 Mary Clare Haley Brantford ON 46 Female L     DNS