L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 13 May 2009       Course Clock Time Corrected.2
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender L/S Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points
52 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 18:21:00 18:35:35 0:14:35 1 82.33
185 Ethan Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 18:21:00 18:36:08 0:15:08 2 79.32
136 Adam Johnson Dundas ON 10 Male S 18:21:00 18:36:11 0:15:11 3 79.00
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 12 Male S 18:21:00 18:36:21 0:15:21 4 78.20
201 Evan White Hamilton ON 10 Male S 18:21:00 18:36:29 0:15:29 5 77.47
194 Adam Rankin St.Catharines ON 14 Male S 18:21:00 18:37:27 0:16:27 6 72.98
205 Trevor White Hamilton ON 9 Male S 18:21:00 18:37:34 0:16:34 7 72.40
182 Tyler Rankin St.Catharines ON 12 Male S 18:21:00 18:38:11 0:17:11 8 69.81
124 Blair Thorne Thorold ON 9 Male S 18:21:00 18:38:32 0:17:32 9 68.47
100 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 18:21:00 18:39:06 0:18:06 10 66.31
222 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 9 Male S 18:21:00 18:39:13 0:18:13 11 65.85
41 Kyle Begin Port Colborne ON 11 Male S 18:21:00 18:39:27 0:18:27 12 65.07
150 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 18:21:00 18:39:41 0:18:41 13 64.20
90 Devin Klepp Ancaster ON 10 Male S 18:21:00 18:40:34 0:19:34 14 61.33
111 Reece Wilson-Poyton St.Catharines ON 9 Male S 18:21:00 18:41:16 0:20:16 15 59.20
128 Michael Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 44 Male S 18:21:00 18:41:30 0:20:30 16 58.56
161 Noah Johnson Dundas ON 8 Male S 18:21:00 18:41:45 0:20:45 17 57.85
176 Jordan Schroeder St.Catharines ON 5 Male S 18:21:00 18:43:31 0:22:31 18 53.30
275 Tobias* Goliasch* St.Catharines ON 6 Male S 18:21:00 18:43:33 0:22:33 19 53.21
166 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 8 Male S 18:21:00 18:47:47 0:26:47 20 44.81
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 8 Male S 18:21:00 18:51:30 0:30:30 21 39.35
64 Jacob Bray Welland ON 9 Male S     DNS    
67 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 10 Male S     DNS    
86 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS    
262 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 9 Male S     DNS    
271 Matthew* DeLuca* NOTL ON 13 Male S     DNS    
272 Nicholas* DeLuca* NOTL ON 12 Male S     DNS    
254 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 11 Female S 18:21:00 18:36:27 0:15:27 1 77.71
174 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 18:21:00 18:39:04 0:18:04 2 66.40
11 Lydia Pereira Milton ON 12 Female S 18:21:00 18:39:25 0:18:25 3 65.13
92 Julia Burke Fonthill ON 10 Female S 18:21:00 18:39:51 0:18:51 4 63.66
247 Michelle Wright Beamsville ON 39 Female S 18:21:00 18:39:54 0:18:54 5 63.52
129 Sara Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 15 Female S 18:21:00 18:40:42 0:19:42 6 60.89
274 Lena* Goliasch* St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 18:21:00 18:41:01 0:20:01 7 59.95
238 McKenzie Fleury St.Catharines ON 11 Female S 18:21:00 18:41:07 0:20:07 8 59.65
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 12 Female S 18:21:00 18:41:18 0:20:18 9 59.12
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 9 Female S 18:21:00 18:42:32 0:21:32 10 55.73
107 Marisa Barnfield Port Colborne ON 7 Female S 18:21:00 18:44:10 0:23:10 11 51.80
15 Guy Vankrimpen St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:28 0:38:28 1 155.99
5 Ben Perry St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:29 0:38:29 2 155.91
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:48 0:38:48 3 154.61
2 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:50 0:38:50 4 154.53
51 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 18:30:00 19:08:51 0:38:51 5 154.41
25 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:09:02 0:39:02 6 153.70
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 21 Male L 18:30:00 19:09:07 0:39:07 7 153.38
23 J.C. Roberge Grimsby ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:09:07 0:39:07 8 153.36
276 Aaron* Rahim* Mississauga ON 23 Male L 18:30:00 19:09:08 0:39:08 9 153.30
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 17 Male L 18:30:00 19:10:40 0:40:40 10 147.55
248 Orlin Clarkson St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:06 0:41:06 11 145.96
179 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:13 0:41:13 12 145.58
36 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:16 0:41:16 13 145.42
88 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:34 0:41:34 14 144.36
30 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:42 0:41:42 15 143.89
33 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 21 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:44 0:41:44 16 143.75
224 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:11:47 0:41:47 17 143.58
31 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 31 Male L 18:30:00 19:12:17 0:42:17 18 141.91
40 David Enns Hamilton ON 40 Male L 18:30:00 19:12:17 0:42:17 19 141.88
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 18:30:00 19:12:19 0:42:19 20 141.81
14 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:12:20 0:42:20 21 141.76
187 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:12:45 0:42:45 22 140.32
65 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:13:01 0:43:01 23 139.49
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 27 Male L 18:30:00 19:13:08 0:43:08 24 139.10
8 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 50 Male L 18:30:00 19:13:19 0:43:19 25 138.49
169 Chris Sparrow St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:31 0:44:31 26 134.79
251 Michael Christoff St.Catharines ON 36 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:41 0:44:41 27 134.27
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 48 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:43 0:44:43 28 134.17
261 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 17 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:48 0:44:48 29 133.92
172 Glen MacTavish London ON 38 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:49 0:44:49 30 133.90
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:50 0:44:50 31 133.85
260 Brian Jensen St.Catharines ON 24 Male L 18:30:00 19:14:51 0:44:51 32 133.80
91 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:20 0:45:20 33 132.33
142 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:43 0:45:43 34 131.26
258 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 23 Male L 18:30:00 19:15:45 0:45:45 35 131.16
57 Michael Kit St.Catharines ON 19 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:02 0:46:02 36 130.35
119 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:09 0:46:09 37 129.99
98 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:41 0:46:41 38 128.51
54 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 54 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:49 0:46:49 39 128.17
38 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 18:30:00 19:16:58 0:46:58 40 127.73
167 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:17:27 0:47:27 41 126.46
122 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 22 Male L 18:30:00 19:17:30 0:47:30 42 126.29
160 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 60 Male L 18:30:00 19:17:32 0:47:32 43 126.24
96 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:13 0:48:13 44 124.44
300 Bernhard* Mitis* St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:14 0:48:14 45 124.40
20 John Pereira Milton ON 36 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:37 0:48:37 46 123.41
76 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male L 18:30:00 19:18:38 0:48:38 47 123.38
213 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:11 0:49:11 48 121.97
10 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:18 0:49:18 49 121.69
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:19 0:49:19 50 121.66
62 Tim Sparrow St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:35 0:49:35 51 120.99
63 Kevin Broadley Hamilton ON 22 Male L 18:30:00 19:19:55 0:49:55 52 120.20
7 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:20:58 0:50:58 53 117.74
226 Carey Wiens Virgil ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:01 0:51:01 54 117.61
58 Jerry Kit St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:13 0:51:13 55 117.14
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 50 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:16 0:51:16 56 117.05
207 Derek Stephenson Burlington ON 29 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:17 0:51:17 57 117.01
103 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:17 0:51:17 58 116.99
32 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:20 0:51:20 59 116.90
168 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:23 0:51:23 60 116.77
130 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 42 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:30 0:51:30 61 116.49
215 Mark Ward St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:31 0:51:31 62 116.48
84 Chris Sheldrake St.Catharines ON 42 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:32 0:51:32 63 116.43
141 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 48 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:33 0:51:33 64 116.38
263 Blane Betzold Stoney Creek ON 31 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:35 0:51:35 65 116.33
125 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:41 0:51:41 66 116.08
66 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:45 0:51:45 67 115.94
87 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:49 0:51:49 68 115.81
75 Rich Merlino Niagara Falls ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:50 0:51:50 69 115.75
85 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:21:51 0:51:51 70 115.72
151 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:02 0:52:02 71 115.33
70 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:02 0:52:02 72 115.31
68 Blake Tripkovic Fenwick ON 22 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:05 0:52:05 73 115.21
19 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:06 0:52:06 74 115.18
229 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 40 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:27 0:52:27 75 114.41
157 Darius Szpilewski St.Catharines ON 26 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:29 0:52:29 76 114.31
80 Rich Daniel St.Catharines ON 26 Male L 18:30:00 19:22:59 0:52:59 77 113.25
246 Michel Doran Stoney Creek ON 30 Male L 18:30:00 19:23:09 0:53:09 78 112.89
164 Dave Tancock Thorold ON 56 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:02 0:54:02 79 111.04
237 Greg Dewar Toronto ON 50 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:23 0:54:23 80 110.34
134 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:37 0:54:37 81 109.85
243 Jim Carver Port Colborne ON 30 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:42 0:54:42 82 109.70
3 Dan Swayze Thorold ON 32 Male L 18:30:00 19:24:46 0:54:46 83 109.54
108 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:14 0:55:14 84 108.63
191 John Fagan Grimsby ON 52 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:15 0:55:15 85 108.61
18 Shawn Slack Fenwick ON 40 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:30 0:55:30 86 108.11
138 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:37 0:55:37 87 107.89
250 David Hough Thorold ON 15 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:38 0:55:38 88 107.86
49 Johnnie Benko St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:39 0:55:39 89 107.81
26 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:46 0:55:46 90 107.58
135 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:51 0:55:51 91 107.43
197 Bill Groves Vineland ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:25:59 0:55:59 92 107.17
221 Eldon Loewen St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:00 0:56:00 93 107.15
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:10 0:56:10 94 106.83
152 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 15 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:14 0:56:14 95 106.68
231 Jason Nicks Fonthill ON 37 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:26 0:56:26 96 106.32
199 Mike Sauer Niagara Falls ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:34 0:56:34 97 106.08
214 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:36 0:56:36 98 106.00
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 52 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:39 0:56:39 99 105.93
53 Marc Hanson St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 18:30:00 19:26:43 0:56:43 100 105.80
218 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 15 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:02 0:57:02 101 105.21
273 Chris* Orme* St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:03 0:57:03 102 105.17
190 Corey Fagan Beamsville ON 51 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:03 0:57:03 103 105.16
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:20 0:57:20 104 104.65
198 Ryan Sauer Port Colborne ON 16 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:20 0:57:20 105 104.65
155 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:22 0:57:22 106 104.60
159 Andrew Grice Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:22 0:57:22 107 104.58
43 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:31 0:57:31 108 104.33
148 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 48 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:39 0:57:39 109 104.08
24 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:44 0:57:44 110 103.91
89 Martin Wilkolaski Welland ON 25 Male L 18:30:00 19:27:56 0:57:56 111 103.58
200 Evan Sauer Niagara Falls ON 14 Male L 18:30:00 19:28:13 0:58:13 112 103.07
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 19 Male L 18:30:00 19:28:29 0:58:29 113 102.60
268 Randy Andres St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:28:56 0:58:56 114 101.80
217 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Male L 18:30:00 19:29:01 0:59:01 115 101.68
177 Aaron Jones St.Catharines ON 27 Male L 18:30:00 19:29:01 0:59:01 116 101.66
132 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 34 Male L 18:30:00 19:29:23 0:59:23 117 101.04
236 John Dewar St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:29:46 0:59:46 118 100.40
249 Dave Vogt Port Colborne ON 39 Male L 18:30:00 19:29:50 0:59:50 119 100.27
1 Bruce Brooker Hamilton ON 60 Male L 18:30:00 19:30:00 1:00:00 120 100.00
266 Dave Robins Welland ON 24 Male L 18:30:00 19:30:29 1:00:29 121 99.19
74 Bruce Lawson Dundas ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:31:40 1:01:40 122 97.30
183 Steve Collins Hamilton ON 42 Male L 18:30:00 19:31:54 1:01:54 123 96.92
235 Gordon Zacharchchuk Welland ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:32:08 1:02:08 124 96.56
81 Sandor Illes Ancaster ON 37 Male L 18:30:00 19:32:09 1:02:09 125 96.53
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 49 Male L 18:30:00 19:32:31 1:02:31 126 95.97
245 Brian van Helvert St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:32:32 1:02:32 127 95.95
48 Nickolas Christoff Lowbanks ON 54 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:00 1:03:00 128 95.23
71 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:03 1:03:03 129 95.16
120 Steve Dowling NOTL ON 26 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:05 1:03:05 130 95.11
234 Jason Rabideau St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:43 1:03:43 131 94.16
94 Brad Maybee St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:50 1:03:50 132 93.99
102 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 19 Male L 18:30:00 19:33:53 1:03:53 133 93.91
196 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 18:30:00 19:34:08 1:04:08 134 93.55
225 Shaphan Reed St.Catharines ON 23 Male L 18:30:00 19:34:25 1:04:25 135 93.14
170 Todd Smith Dundas ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:35:13 1:05:13 136 92.00
72 Derek Hough Jordan Station ON 37 Male L 18:30:00 19:35:33 1:05:33 137 91.53
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:35:45 1:05:45 138 91.25
35 Matthew Bereczky St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:36:19 1:06:19 139 90.46
204 Braden White Hamilton ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:36:44 1:06:44 140 89.90
192 Brad Allen Beamsville ON 12 Male L 18:30:00 19:37:09 1:07:09 141 89.34
28 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 66 Male L 18:30:00 19:37:13 1:07:13 142 89.26
83 Marcus Litman Caledonia ON 41 Male L 18:30:00 19:38:15 1:08:15 143 87.92
56 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 18:30:00 19:38:37 1:08:37 144 87.44
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 38 Male L 18:30:00 19:38:40 1:08:40 145 87.37
186 Bob Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00 19:40:22 1:10:22 146 85.28
137 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 18:30:00 19:40:28 1:10:28 147 85.15
202 Patrick O'Neill NOTL ON 57 Male L 18:30:00 19:41:14 1:11:14 148 84.23
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 44 Male L 18:30:00 19:41:49 1:11:49 149 83.55
181 Eddie J. Skala St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 18:30:00 19:42:24 1:12:24 150 82.88
180 Ed Skala St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 19:42:58 1:12:58 151 82.23
59 Ryan Thiessen Vineland ON 25 Male L 18:30:00 19:43:19 1:13:19 152 81.83
269 Scott Lambert Welland ON 50 Male L 18:30:00 19:45:15 1:15:15 153 79.73
173 Derek Murrell Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 18:30:00 19:48:16 1:18:16 154 76.66
115 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 45 Male L 18:30:00 19:49:37 1:19:37 155 75.37
106 Jason Bray Welland ON 39 Male L 18:30:00 19:49:38 1:19:38 156 75.35
101 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 47 Male L 18:30:00 20:08:11 1:38:11 157 61.11
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 18:30:00   DNF 158 0.00
241 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 25 Male L 18:30:00   DNF 159 0.00
9 John Hargreaves Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS    
27 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS    
37 Miklos Bacso Welland ON 28 Male L     DNS    
45 Derek Smith Dundas ON 15 Male L     DNS    
46 Mike Bby Oakville ON 46 Male L     DNS    
47 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 47 Male L     DNS    
73 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS    
77 Doug Jones St.Catharines ON 43 Male L     DNS    
78 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS    
95 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS    
105 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 44 Male L     DNS    
110 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 25 Male L     DNS    
118 Derek Carreau Welland ON 31 Male L     DNS    
123 Lisa Stoneman Caledonia ON 49 Male L     DNS    
127 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 40 Male L     DNS    
131 Rudy Dirks NOTL ON 51 Male L     DNS    
133 Matt Farnan Ridgeway ON 26 Male L     DNS    
143 Clare Johnson Lynden ON 65 Male L     DNS    
144 Matthew Johnson Thorold ON 14 Male L     DNS    
145 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 31 Male L     DNS    
149 Josh Peters Niagara Falls ON 35 Male L     DNS    
162 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 31 Male L     DNS    
188 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 52 Male L     DNS    
189 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 46 Male L     DNS    
195 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 30 Male L     DNS    
203 Mike Kelly NOTL ON 31 Male L     DNS    
206 Ted Johnson Hamilton ON 47 Male L     DNS    
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 43 Male L     DNS    
209 Len Stolk Fenwick ON 45 Male L     DNS    
210 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 49 Male L     DNS    
219 Anthony van Engelen Beamsville ON 45 Male L     DNS    
227 Jurgen Franke St.Catharines ON 40 Male L     DNS    
233 Cliff Grayley Grimsby ON 54 Male L     DNS    
256 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male L     DNS    
259 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 11 Male L     DNS    
12 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 18:33:00 19:24:36 0:51:36 1 116.30
39 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 18:33:00 19:27:01 0:54:01 2 111.09
257 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 26 Female L 18:33:00 19:27:25 0:54:25 3 110.25
16 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 16 Female L 18:33:00 19:27:39 0:54:39 4 109.80
242 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 15 Female L 18:33:00 19:28:16 0:55:16 5 108.58
61 Michelle Hitchcock St.Catharines ON 32 Female L 18:33:00 19:28:30 0:55:30 6 108.11
240 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 18:33:00 19:29:32 0:56:32 7 106.13
4 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Female L 18:33:00 19:30:09 0:57:09 8 105.00
99 Jennifer Roberge Grimsby ON 31 Female L 18:33:00 19:31:38 0:58:38 9 102.34
6 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 50 Female L 18:33:00 19:31:39 0:58:39 10 102.30
178 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 50 Female L 18:33:00 19:31:41 0:58:41 11 102.23
299 Colleen* Blaschuk* St.Catharines ON 26 Female L 18:33:00 19:32:24 0:59:24 12 101.00
244 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 29 Female L 18:33:00 19:32:59 0:59:59 13 100.03
163 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 50 Female L 18:33:00 19:32:59 0:59:59 14 100.02
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female L 18:33:00 19:33:16 1:00:16 15 99.56
116 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 33 Female L 18:33:00 19:33:18 1:00:18 16 99.52
93 Sara Byers-Ogilvie St.Catharines ON 31 Female L 18:33:00 19:34:21 1:01:21 17 97.79
112 Lisa Werezak Hamilton ON 40 Female L 18:33:00 19:34:39 1:01:39 18 97.33
156 Rachel Miller St.Catharines ON 24 Female L 18:33:00 19:36:35 1:03:35 19 94.36
97 Liz Sanli Hamilton ON 24 Female L 18:33:00 19:36:36 1:03:36 20 94.34
79 Jen Culley St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 18:33:00 19:37:01 1:04:01 21 93.73
253 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 18:33:00 19:37:24 1:04:24 22 93.17
211 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Female L 18:33:00 19:37:26 1:04:26 23 93.12
223 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 50 Female L 18:33:00 19:37:27 1:04:27 24 93.09
109 Christine Mercnik Niagara Falls ON 38 Female L 18:33:00 19:37:28 1:04:28 25 93.08
252 Una Malone St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 18:33:00 19:39:07 1:06:07 26 90.76
184 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 18:33:00 19:40:20 1:07:20 27 89.10
359 Rose* Loewen* St.Catharines ON 42 Female L 18:33:00 19:41:10 1:08:10 28 88.03
165 Danielle Jakob Niagara Falls ON 23 Female L 18:33:00 19:43:27 1:10:27 29 85.16
193 Melissa Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 18:33:00 19:49:02 1:16:02 30 78.92
114 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 13 Female L 18:33:00 19:49:36 1:16:36 31 78.33
230 Erin Nicks Fonthill ON 38 Female L 18:33:00 19:53:00 1:20:00 32 75.00
82 Jessie El-Farran St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 18:33:00 19:54:06 1:21:06 33 73.99
139 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 15 Female L 18:33:00 19:54:37 1:21:37 34 73.52
60 Amanda Thiessen Vineland ON 24 Female L 18:33:00 20:10:59 1:37:59 35 61.23
121 Erica Mattia NOTL ON 26 Female L 18:33:00   DNF 36 0.00
104 Sara Lee Port Colborne ON 36 Female L     DNS    
216 Kelly Dickenson Niagara Falls ON 48 Female L     DNS    
228 Dawn van Engelen Beamsville ON 42 Female L     DNS    
232 Lynn Grayley Grimsby ON 48 Female L     DNS    
239 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 39 Female L     DNS    
255 Kristen Tamburrino St.Catharines ON 34 Female L     DNS    
270 Kaleen* DeLuca* NOTL ON 46 Female L     DNS