L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 10 June 2009     Course Clock Time Corrected.1  
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender L/S Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points Stars Flags
52 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:25:00 6:38:01 0:13:01 1 92.17    
185 Ethan Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 11 Male S 6:25:00 6:38:50 0:13:50 2 86.75    
204 Braden White Hamilton ON 13 Male S 6:25:00 6:39:23 0:14:23 3 83.42    
289 Conner* James* St.Catharines ON 13 Male S 6:25:00 6:39:25 0:14:25 4 83.23    
201 Evan White Hamilton ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:39:36 0:14:36 5 82.22    
136 Adam Johnson Dundas ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:39:46 0:14:46 6 81.27    
262 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 9 Male S 6:25:00 6:39:49 0:14:49 7 80.97    
205 Trevor White Hamilton ON 9 Male S 6:25:00 6:40:40 0:15:40 8 76.56    
290 Liam* Hatcher* St.Catharines ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:41:04 0:16:04 9 74.68    
124 Blair Thorne Thorold ON 9 Male S 6:25:00 6:41:06 0:16:06 10 74.53    
100 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S 6:25:00 6:41:07 0:16:07 11 74.49    
222 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 9 Male S 6:25:00 6:41:07 0:16:07 12 74.45    
41 Kyle Begin Port Colborne ON 11 Male S 6:25:00 6:42:07 0:17:07 13 70.10    
111 Reece Wilson-Poyton St.Catharines ON 9 Male S 6:25:00 6:43:41 0:18:41 14 64.25    
166 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 8 Male S 6:25:00 6:43:59 0:18:59 15 63.22    
301 Ben Mackie Beamsville ON 12 Male S 6:25:00 6:45:16 0:20:16 16 59.19    
275 Tobias* Goliasch* St.Catharines ON 6 Male S 6:25:00 6:45:34 0:20:34 17 58.36    
296 Garrett* Bowley* Niagara Falls ON 7 Male S 6:25:00 6:45:37 0:20:37 18 58.19    
284 Nick Begin Port Colborne ON 8 Male S 6:25:00 6:46:25 0:21:25 19 56.05    
176 Jordan Schroeder St.Catharines ON 5 Male S 6:25:00 6:46:27 0:21:27 20 55.96    
161 Noah Johnson Dundas ON 8 Male S 6:25:00 6:48:16 0:23:16 21 51.57    
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 8 Male S 6:25:00 6:49:09 0:24:09 22 49.70    
86 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 11 Male S     DNS        
90 Devin Klepp Ancaster ON 10 Male S     DNS        
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 12 Male S     DNS        
128 Michael Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 44 Male S     DNS        
150 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 10 Male S     DNS        
292 Clark* Hamilton* Grimsby ON 13 Male S     DNS        
254 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 11 Female S 6:25:00 6:39:23 0:14:23 1 83.39    
174 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 6:25:00 6:40:01 0:15:01 2 79.92    
11 Lydia Pereira Milton ON 12 Female S 6:25:00 6:40:58 0:15:58 3 75.13    
92 Julia Burke Fonthill ON 10 Female S 6:25:00 6:41:00 0:16:00 4 75.00    
238 McKenzie Fleury St.Catharines ON 11 Female S 6:25:00 6:42:10 0:17:10 5 69.88    
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 12 Female S 6:25:00 6:42:24 0:17:24 6 68.93    
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 9 Female S 6:25:00 6:43:08 0:18:08 7 66.20    
274 Lena* Goliasch* St.Catharines ON 8 Female S 6:25:00 6:43:24 0:18:24 8 65.20    
107 Marisa Barnfield Port Colborne ON 7 Female S 6:25:00 6:46:23 0:21:23 9 56.11    
129 Sara Outtsen Stoney Creek ON 15 Female S     DNS        
247 Michelle Wright Beamsville ON 39 Female S     DNS        
51 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 6:34:00 7:10:12 0:36:12 1 165.77    
15 Guy Vankrimpen St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:34:00 7:10:18 0:36:18 2 165.27    
25 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:34:00 7:11:27 0:37:27 3 160.21    
2 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:11:27 0:37:27 4 160.19    
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:34:00 7:11:30 0:37:30 5 160.02    
5 Ben Perry St.Catharines ON 15 Male L 6:34:00 7:11:31 0:37:31 6 159.93    
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 17 Male L 6:34:00 7:12:02 0:38:02 7 157.77    
23 J.C. Roberge Grimsby ON 33 Male L 6:34:00 7:12:02 0:38:02 8 157.76    
298 Nathan Chown St.Catharines ON 36 Male L 6:34:00 7:12:14 0:38:14 9 156.94    
294 Adam Luffman Oakville ON 23 Male L 6:34:00 7:12:27 0:38:27 10 156.07    
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:12:47 0:38:47 11 154.70    
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 21 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:00 0:39:00 12 153.83    
33 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 21 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:26 0:39:26 13 152.15    
36 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:34:00 7:13:46 0:39:46 14 150.87    
88 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:14:18 0:40:18 15 148.90    
224 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:14:53 0:40:53 16 146.76    
31 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:14:55 0:40:55 17 146.61    
303 Jeremy* Srigley* St.Catharines ON 23 Male L 6:34:00 7:14:59 0:40:59 18 146.37    
65 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 16 Male L 6:34:00 7:15:06 0:41:06 19 145.97    
187 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 16 Male L 6:34:00 7:15:20 0:41:20 20 145.17    
63 Kevin Broadley Hamilton ON 22 Male L 6:34:00 7:16:32 0:42:32 21 141.04    
122 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 22 Male L 6:34:00 7:16:40 0:42:40 22 140.61    
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 48 Male L 6:34:00 7:16:55 0:42:55 23 139.83    
3 Dan Swayze Thorold ON 32 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:11 0:43:11 24 138.94    
293 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:16 0:43:16 25 138.69    
145 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:29 0:43:29 26 137.99    
264 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 38 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:39 0:43:39 27 137.48    
261 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 17 Male L 6:34:00 7:17:44 0:43:44 28 137.22    
96 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:34:00 7:18:20 0:44:20 29 135.32    
54 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 54 Male L 6:34:00 7:18:27 0:44:27 30 134.98    
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:04 0:45:04 31 133.15    
305 Mark* Laundry* St.Catharines ON 36 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:05 0:45:05 32 133.07    
160 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 60 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:06 0:45:06 33 133.05    
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:06 0:45:06 34 133.04    
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 27 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:07 0:45:07 35 132.99    
119 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:08 0:45:08 36 132.93    
38 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:09 0:45:09 37 132.87    
76 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:31 0:45:31 38 131.84    
91 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:31 0:45:32 39 131.80    
283 Chris Carella Welland ON 37 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:36 0:45:36 40 131.59    
47 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:39 0:45:39 41 131.43    
26 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:40 0:45:40 42 131.40    
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:41 0:45:41 43 131.32    
125 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:45 0:45:45 44 131.15    
98 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 6:34:00 7:19:53 0:45:53 45 130.77    
168 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:20:47 0:46:47 46 128.25    
20 John Pereira Milton ON 36 Male L 6:34:00 7:20:48 0:46:48 47 128.21    
142 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:34:00 7:20:48 0:46:48 48 128.20    
300 Bernhard* Mitis* St.Catharines ON 33 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:14 0:47:14 49 127.03    
207 Derek Stephenson Burlington ON 29 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:21 0:47:21 50 126.70    
209 Len Stolk Fenwick ON 45 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:39 0:47:39 51 125.94    
10 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:40 0:47:40 52 125.88    
195 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 30 Male L 6:34:00 7:21:50 0:47:50 53 125.46    
32 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:00 0:48:00 54 125.00    
210 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:01 0:48:01 55 124.97    
167 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:02 0:48:02 56 124.93    
27 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:04 0:48:04 57 124.81    
151 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 49 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:07 0:48:07 58 124.69    
101 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:08 0:48:08 59 124.67    
267 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 48 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:09 0:48:09 60 124.63    
246 Michel Doran Stoney Creek ON 30 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:13 0:48:13 61 124.42    
263 Blane Betzold Stoney Creek ON 31 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:39 0:48:39 62 123.33    
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 50 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:42 0:48:42 63 123.21    
134 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:44 0:48:44 64 123.10    
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 38 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:48 0:48:48 65 122.96    
256 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male L 6:34:00 7:22:50 0:48:50 66 122.88    
66 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 13 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:08 0:49:08 67 122.12    
215 Mark Ward St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:09 0:49:09 68 122.06    
199 Mike Sauer Niagara Falls ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:11 0:49:11 69 122.00    
110 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 25 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:21 0:49:21 70 121.60    
141 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 48 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:24 0:49:24 71 121.47    
48 Nickolas Christoff Lowbanks ON 54 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:42 0:49:42 72 120.73    
85 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:23:43 0:49:43 73 120.69    
191 John Fagan Grimsby ON 52 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:19 0:50:19 74 119.23    
58 Jerry Kit St.Catharines ON 51 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:40 0:50:40 75 118.44    
127 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:44 0:50:44 76 118.27    
278 Ryan Shaw St.Catharines ON 17 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:44 0:50:44 77 118.26    
108 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:48 0:50:48 78 118.11    
237 Greg Dewar Toronto ON 50 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:51 0:50:51 79 118.00    
77 Doug Jones St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:58 0:50:58 80 117.73    
19 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:24:59 0:50:59 81 117.68    
70 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:06 0:51:06 82 117.43    
149 Josh Peters Niagara Falls ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:06 0:51:06 83 117.42    
259 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 11 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:09 0:51:09 84 117.31    
103 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:17 0:51:17 85 117.00    
157 Darius Szpilewski St.Catharines ON 26 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:25 0:51:25 86 116.70    
277 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:37 0:51:37 87 116.23    
53 Marc Hanson St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:41 0:51:41 88 116.10    
227 Jurgen Franke St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:42 0:51:42 89 116.04    
133 Matt Farnan Ridgeway ON 26 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:49 0:51:49 90 115.80    
132 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 34 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:53 0:51:53 91 115.64    
250 David Hough Thorold ON 15 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:54 0:51:54 92 115.60    
214 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 35 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:55 0:51:55 93 115.57    
84 Chris Sheldrake St.Catharines ON 42 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:57 0:51:57 94 115.51    
235 Gordon Zacharchchuk Welland ON 45 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:58 0:51:58 95 115.47    
159 Andrew Grice Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 6:34:00 7:25:59 0:51:59 96 115.41    
43 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:26:06 0:52:06 97 115.15    
152 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 15 Male L 6:34:00 7:26:14 0:52:14 98 114.85    
177 Aaron Jones St.Catharines ON 27 Male L 6:34:00 7:26:25 0:52:25 99 114.47    
190 Corey Fagan Beamsville ON 51 Male L 6:34:00 7:26:32 0:52:32 100 114.20    
236 John Dewar St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:26:54 0:52:54 101 113.43    
87 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 39 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:10 0:53:10 102 112.84    
75 Rich Merlino Niagara Falls ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:13 0:53:13 103 112.75    
291 Paul* Kosiner* St.Catharines ON 53 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:13 0:53:13 104 112.74    
89 Martin Wilkolaski Welland ON 25 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:19 0:53:19 105 112.55    
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:26 0:53:26 106 112.31    
192 Brad Allen Beamsville ON 12 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:28 0:53:28 107 112.23    
164 Dave Tancock Thorold ON 56 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:29 0:53:29 108 112.19    
218 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 15 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:40 0:53:40 109 111.80    
309 Rob* Schutz* Milton ON 42 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:43 0:53:43 110 111.69    
304 Paul* Desy* Port Colborne ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:27:56 0:53:56 111 111.24    
18 Shawn Slack Fenwick ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:28:03 0:54:03 112 111.02    
148 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 48 Male L 6:34:00 7:28:20 0:54:20 113 110.42    
137 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 32 Male L 6:34:00 7:28:30 0:54:30 114 110.09    
24 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:28:38 0:54:38 115 109.84    
288 Kyle* Barber* St.Catharines ON 22 Male L 6:34:00 7:29:16 0:55:16 116 108.58    
206 Ted Johnson Hamilton ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:29:24 0:55:24 117 108.30    
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:34:00 7:29:38 0:55:38 118 107.84    
234 Jason Rabideau St.Catharines ON 28 Male L 6:34:00 7:29:39 0:55:39 119 107.81    
281 Michael Bogar Thorold ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:29:50 0:55:50 120 107.47    
219 Anthony van Engelen Beamsville ON 45 Male L 6:34:00 7:30:04 0:56:04 121 107.01    
189 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 46 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:25 0:57:25 122 104.50    
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:27 0:57:27 123 104.43    
130 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 42 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:30 0:57:30 124 104.34    
143 Clare Johnson Lynden ON 65 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:49 0:57:49 125 103.78    
186 Bob Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:57 0:57:57 126 103.54    
196 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 37 Male L 6:34:00 7:31:59 0:57:59 127 103.48    
71 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 43 Male L 6:34:00 7:32:51 0:58:51 128 101.96    
74 Bruce Lawson Dundas ON 45 Male L 6:34:00 7:32:53 0:58:53 129 101.89    
120 Steve Dowling NOTL ON 26 Male L 6:34:00 7:33:41 0:59:41 130 100.54    
245 Brian van Helvert St.Catharines ON 41 Male L 6:34:00 7:34:07 1:00:07 131 99.81    
67 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 10 Male L 6:34:00 7:34:09 1:00:09 132 99.76    
72 Derek Hough Jordan Station ON 37 Male L 6:34:00 7:34:16 1:00:16 133 99.57    
102 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 19 Male L 6:34:00 7:34:22 1:00:22 134 99.39    
131 Rudy Dirks NOTL ON 51 Male L 6:34:00 7:34:32 1:00:32 135 99.11    
287 Jim Jervis Welland ON 40 Male L 6:34:00 7:34:58 1:00:58 136 98.42    
302 Michael* Schell* St.Catharines ON 34 Male L 6:34:00 7:35:40 1:01:40 137 97.30    
183 Steve Collins Hamilton ON 42 Male L 6:34:00 7:35:50 1:01:50 138 97.05    
56 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 56 Male L 6:34:00 7:35:50 1:01:50 139 97.04    
28 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 66 Male L 6:34:00 7:35:53 1:01:53 140 96.97    
173 Derek Murrell Niagara Falls ON 36 Male L 6:34:00 7:37:40 1:03:40 141 94.24    
188 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 52 Male L 6:34:00 7:37:55 1:03:55 142 93.87    
269 Scott Lambert Welland ON 50 Male L 6:34:00 7:38:19 1:04:19 143 93.29    
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 44 Male L 6:34:00 7:38:56 1:04:56 144 92.41    
280 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 60 Male L 6:34:00 7:41:12 1:07:12 145 89.28    
180 Ed Skala St.Catharines ON 47 Male L 6:34:00 7:41:17 1:07:17 146 89.18    
144 Matthew Johnson Thorold ON 14 Male L 6:34:00 7:45:08 1:11:08 147 84.36    
64 Jacob Bray Welland ON 9 Male L 6:34:00 7:47:07 1:13:07 148 82.07    
106 Jason Bray Welland ON 39 Male L 6:34:00 7:47:09 1:13:09 149 82.03    
194 Adam Rankin St.Catharines ON 14 Male L 6:34:00 7:47:13 1:13:14 150 81.94    
181 Eddie J. Skala St.Catharines ON 13 Male L 6:34:00 7:47:38 1:13:38 151 81.48    
182 Tyler Rankin St.Catharines ON 12 Male L 6:34:00 7:48:22 1:14:22 152 80.68    
115 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 45 Male L 6:34:00 7:50:11 1:16:11 153 78.76    
307 Justin* McSpadden* Mount Hope ON 12 Male L 6:34:00   DNF   0.00    
308 Jay Lee St.Catharines ON 40 Male L 6:34:00   DNF   0.00    
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 52 Male L     DNS        
1 Bruce Brooker Hamilton ON 60 Male L     DNS        
7 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 41 Male L     DNS        
8 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 50 Male L     DNS        
9 John Hargreaves Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
14 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 33 Male L     DNS        
30 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 34 Male L     DNS        
35 Matthew Bereczky St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
37 Miklos Bacso Welland ON 28 Male L     DNS        
40 David Enns Hamilton ON 40 Male L     DNS        
45 Derek Smith Dundas ON 15 Male L     DNS        
46 Mike Bby Oakville ON 46 Male L     DNS        
49 Johnnie Benko St.Catharines ON 35 Male L     DNS        
57 Michael Kit St.Catharines ON 19 Male L     DNS        
59 Ryan Thiessen Vineland ON 25 Male L     DNS        
62 Tim Sparrow St.Catharines ON 46 Male L     DNS        
68 Blake Tripkovic Fenwick ON 22 Male L     DNS        
73 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 47 Male L     DNS        
78 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
80 Rich Daniel St.Catharines ON 26 Male L     DNS        
81 Sandor Illes Ancaster ON 37 Male L     DNS        
83 Marcus Litman Caledonia ON 41 Male L     DNS        
94 Brad Maybee St.Catharines ON 14 Male L     DNS        
95 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
105 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 44 Male L     DNS        
118 Derek Carreau Welland ON 31 Male L     DNS        
135 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 49 Male L     DNS        
138 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 13 Male L     DNS        
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 49 Male L     DNS        
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 19 Male L     DNS        
155 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
162 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 31 Male L     DNS        
169 Chris Sparrow St.Catharines ON 16 Male L     DNS        
170 Todd Smith Dundas ON 45 Male L     DNS        
172 Glen MacTavish London ON 38 Male L     DNS        
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 38 Male L     DNS        
179 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 47 Male L     DNS        
197 Bill Groves Vineland ON 45 Male L     DNS        
198 Ryan Sauer Port Colborne ON 16 Male L     DNS        
200 Evan Sauer Niagara Falls ON 14 Male L     DNS        
202 Patrick O'Neill NOTL ON 57 Male L     DNS        
203 Mike Kelly NOTL ON 31 Male L     DNS        
213 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 44 Male L     DNS        
217 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Male L     DNS        
221 Eldon Loewen St.Catharines ON 41 Male L     DNS        
225 Shaphan Reed St.Catharines ON 23 Male L     DNS        
226 Carey Wiens Virgil ON 43 Male L     DNS        
229 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 40 Male L     DNS        
231 Jason Nicks Fonthill ON 37 Male L     DNS        
233 Cliff Grayley Grimsby ON 54 Male L     DNS        
241 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 25 Male L     DNS        
243 Jim Carver Port Colborne ON 30 Male L     DNS        
248 Orlin Clarkson St.Catharines ON 51 Male L     DNS        
249 Dave Vogt Port Colborne ON 39 Male L     DNS        
251 Michael Christoff St.Catharines ON 36 Male L     DNS        
258 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 23 Male L     DNS        
260 Brian Jensen St.Catharines ON 24 Male L     DNS        
266 Dave Robins Welland ON 24 Male L     DNS        
268 Randy Andres St.Catharines ON 13 Male L     DNS        
279 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 16 Male L     DNS        
282 Jim Suk Jordan ON 42 Male L     DNS        
285 Jeff Poulsen Virgil ON 42 Male L     DNS        
12 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 45 Female L 6:40:00 7:26:19 0:46:19 1 129.55    
255 Kristen Tamburrino St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:40:00 7:26:19 0:46:19 2 129.54    
16 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 16 Female L 6:40:00 7:28:04 0:48:04 3 124.82    
39 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:40:00 7:29:40 0:49:40 4 120.82    
242 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 15 Female L 6:40:00 7:30:10 0:50:10 5 119.60    
244 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 29 Female L 6:40:00 7:32:08 0:52:08 6 115.08    
61 Michelle Hitchcock St.Catharines ON 32 Female L 6:40:00 7:32:13 0:52:13 7 114.89    
4 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 49 Female L 6:40:00 7:32:19 0:52:19 8 114.68    
6 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 50 Female L 6:40:00 7:34:19 0:54:19 9 110.48    
116 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 33 Female L 6:40:00 7:34:37 0:54:37 10 109.87    
306 Mary Clare Haley Brantford ON 46 Female L 6:40:00 7:34:46 0:54:46 11 109.56    
239 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 39 Female L 6:40:00 7:35:17 0:55:17 12 108.52    
99 Jennifer Roberge Grimsby ON 31 Female L 6:40:00 7:35:55 0:55:55 13 107.30    
311 Nancy* Zuliani* Stevensville ON 48 Female L 6:40:00 7:36:34 0:56:34 14 106.08    
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female L 6:40:00 7:37:05 0:57:05 15 105.12    
156 Rachel Miller St.Catharines ON 24 Female L 6:40:00 7:37:52 0:57:52 16 103.68    
228 Dawn van Engelen Beamsville ON 42 Female L 6:40:00 7:38:02 0:58:02 17 103.40    
223 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 50 Female L 6:40:00 7:40:05 1:00:05 18 99.86    
265 Heidi Stiles St.Catharines ON 28 Female L 6:40:00 7:40:05 1:00:05 19 99.86    
139 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 15 Female L 6:40:00 7:42:41 1:02:41 20 95.73    
193 Melissa Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 6:40:00 7:43:53 1:03:53 21 93.91    
165 Danielle Jakob Niagara Falls ON 23 Female L 6:40:00 7:44:23 1:04:23 22 93.19    
79 Jen Culley St.Catharines ON 27 Female L 6:40:00 7:44:31 1:04:31 23 93.00    
295 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 49 Female L 6:40:00 7:44:35 1:04:35 24 92.91    
109 Christine Mercnik Niagara Falls ON 38 Female L 6:40:00 7:45:08 1:05:08 25 92.13    
82 Jessie El-Farran St.Catharines ON 34 Female L 6:40:00 7:50:21 1:10:21 26 85.29    
114 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 13 Female L 6:40:00 7:50:39 1:10:39 27 84.93    
230 Erin Nicks Fonthill ON 38 Female L 6:40:00 7:50:55 1:10:55 28 84.60    
121 Erica Mattia NOTL ON 26 Female L 6:40:00   DNF   0.00    
253 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 14 Female L 6:40:00   DNF   0.00    
60 Amanda Thiessen Vineland ON 24 Female L     DNS        
93 Sara Byers-Ogilvie St.Catharines ON 31 Female L     DNS        
97 Liz Sanli Hamilton ON 24 Female L     DNS        
104 Sara Lee Port Colborne ON 36 Female L     DNS        
112 Lisa Werezak Hamilton ON 40 Female L     DNS        
123 Lisa Stoneman Caledonia ON 49 Female L     DNS        
163 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 50 Female L     DNS        
178 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 50 Female L     DNS        
184 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
211 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 55 Female L     DNS        
216 Kelly Dickenson Niagara Falls ON 48 Female L     DNS        
232 Lynn Grayley Grimsby ON 48 Female L     DNS        
240 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 14 Female L     DNS        
252 Una Malone St.Catharines ON 45 Female L     DNS        
257 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 26 Female L     DNS        
286 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 42 Female L     DNS