L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 11 June 2008   1=Long 2=Short Clock Time Corrected.1
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender Course Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points
190 Braden White Hamilton ON 12 Male 2 6:20:00 6:33:48 0:13:48 1 86.93
191 Evan White Hamilton ON 9 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:07 0:14:07 2 84.96
232 Taylor Etzl St.Catharines ON 10 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:14 0:14:14 3 84.34
253 Jordann Jones Jerseyville ON 9 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:16 0:14:16 4 84.09
266 Aaron Crews Port Colborne ON 12 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:20 0:14:20 5 83.76
55 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 12 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:26 0:14:26 6 83.16
126 Josh Maybee St.Catharines ON 11 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:31 0:14:31 7 82.63
172 Darian Falewski Fenwick ON 12 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:33 0:14:33 8 82.43
128 Benjamin Zammit Niagara Falls ON 12 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:41 0:14:41 9 81.75
131 Campbell Lee St.Catharines ON 8 Male 2 6:20:00 6:34:46 0:14:46 10 81.26
308 Ethan* Vanderlee* St.Catharines ON 10 Male 2 6:20:00 6:35:11 0:15:11 11 79.02
210 Ethan Eagleson Grimsby ON 10 Male 2 6:20:00 6:35:25 0:15:25 12 77.85
89 Ryan Ravelle Thorold ON 12 Male 2 6:20:00 6:36:22 0:16:22 13 73.32
200 Jacob Bray Welland ON 8 Male 2 6:20:00 6:37:06 0:17:06 14 70.17
250 Zack Waldeck Thorold ON 9 Male 2 6:20:00 6:37:27 0:17:27 15 68.78
150 Michael Gretzinger Thorold ON 14 Male 2 6:20:00 6:37:33 0:17:33 16 68.35
127 Adam Zammit Niagara Falls ON 9 Male 2 6:20:00 6:38:12 0:18:12 17 65.96
251 Millar McKay Stoney Creek ON ? Male 2 6:20:00 6:38:13 0:18:13 18 65.87
202 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 9 Male 2 6:20:00 6:38:19 0:18:19 19 65.54
192 Trevor White Hamilton ON 8 Male 2 6:20:00 6:38:20 0:18:20 20 65.46
264 Lucas Lamb Grimsby ON 8 Male 2 6:20:00 6:38:24 0:18:24 21 65.24
10 Isaiah Stout St.Catharines ON 6 Male 2 6:20:00 6:38:59 0:18:59 22 63.22
92 Maximus Wilson St.Catharines ON 7 Male 2 6:20:00 6:39:53 0:19:53 23 60.37
121 Ben Mackie Beamsville ON 11 Male 2 6:20:00 6:40:44 0:20:44 24 57.88
355 Marten* Boehnke* St.Catharines ON 6 Male 2 6:20:00 6:41:14 0:21:14 25 56.53
220 Tyler Dakin Niagara Falls ON 7 Male 2 6:20:00 6:46:07 0:26:07 26 45.96
356 Tobias* Goliasch* St.Catharines ON 5 Male 2 6:20:00 6:47:43 0:27:43 27 43.29
358 Jordan* Schroeder* St.Catharines ON 4 Male 2 6:20:00 6:48:14 0:28:14 28 42.49
110 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 10 Male 2     DNS    
156 Ian Radulescu Grimsby ON 8 Male 2     DNS    
165 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 12 Female 2 6:20:00 6:34:48 0:14:48 1 81.12
265 Catherine Desy Port Colborne ON 14 Female 2 6:20:00 6:35:24 0:15:24 2 77.89
206 Kate Carter St.Catharines ON 10 Female 2 6:20:00 6:36:55 0:16:55 3 70.92
16 Clare Bates St.Catharines ON 12 Female 2 6:20:00 6:37:20 0:17:20 4 69.22
146 Zya Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 11 Female 2 6:20:00 6:37:29 0:17:29 5 68.63
103 Nadine Monette Niagara Falls ON 11 Female 2 6:20:00 6:39:00 0:19:00 6 63.18
176 Mackenzie Schroeder St.Catharines ON 7 Female 2 6:20:00 6:39:55 0:19:55 7 60.24
184 Sarah Vermolen St.Catharines ON 11 Female 2 6:20:00 6:41:14 0:21:14 8 56.50
185 Lillian Vermolen St.Catharines ON 15 Female 2 6:20:00 6:41:15 0:21:15 9 56.49
162 Taylor Graham Thorold ON 13 Female 2 6:20:00 6:41:16 0:21:16 10 56.44
357 Lena* Goliasch* St.Catharines ON 7 Female 2 6:20:00 6:41:16 0:21:16 11 56.43
147 Liv Aspden-Milligan St.Catharines ON 8 Female 2 6:20:00 6:46:07 0:26:07 12 45.95
34 Thomas Freure St.Catharines ON 30 Male 1 6:29:00 7:04:54 0:35:54 1 167.11
4 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 34 Male 1 6:29:00 7:05:52 0:36:52 2 162.72
235 Mark Visser Virgil ON 22 Male 1 6:29:00 7:05:53 0:36:53 3 162.71
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 32 Male 1 6:29:00 7:06:03 0:37:03 4 161.96
61 Brian Rowaan NOTL ON 25 Male 1 6:29:00 7:06:06 0:37:06 5 161.73
142 Kenneth Thornton St.Catharines ON 24 Male 1 6:29:00 7:07:10 0:38:10 6 157.21
199 Jeremy Srigley St.Catharines ON 22 Male 1 6:29:00 7:07:14 0:38:14 7 156.91
102 Dmitry Lyeypi Welland ON 31 Male 1 6:29:00 7:07:28 0:38:28 8 155.95
196 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 48 Male 1 6:29:00 7:07:30 0:38:30 9 155.82
91 Stuart Green St.Catharines ON 41 Male 1 6:29:00 7:07:46 0:38:46 10 154.78
226 J.F. Bérubé Welland ON 37 Male 1 6:29:00 7:07:49 0:38:49 11 154.59
27 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 30 Male 1 6:29:00 7:07:52 0:38:52 12 154.35
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 20 Male 1 6:29:00 7:07:54 0:38:54 13 154.26
93 David Enns Hamilton ON 39 Male 1 6:29:00 7:08:55 0:39:56 14 150.28
100 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 30 Male 1 6:29:00 7:08:56 0:39:56 15 150.27
37 Mike Bradbury Hamilton ON 41 Male 1 6:29:00 7:08:59 0:39:59 16 150.07
228 Michael Lizotte Welland ON 22 Male 1 6:29:00 7:09:28 0:40:28 17 148.29
149 David Walsh Welland ON 54 Male 1 6:29:00 7:09:28 0:40:28 18 148.27
158 Justin Henri Welland ON 16 Male 1 6:29:00 7:09:42 0:40:42 19 147.44
12 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 14 Male 1 6:29:00 7:09:50 0:40:50 20 146.92
169 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 21 Male 1 6:29:00 7:09:52 0:40:52 21 146.79
120 Scott Moerschfelder Port Colborne ON 32 Male 1 6:29:00 7:10:05 0:41:05 22 146.04
170 Jamie Schuman Thorold ON 32 Male 1 6:29:00 7:10:06 0:41:06 23 146.01
183 Isaac Goertz Welland ON 30 Male 1 6:29:00 7:10:07 0:41:07 24 145.91
198 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 15 Male 1 6:29:00 7:10:08 0:41:08 25 145.87
208 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 42 Male 1 6:29:00 7:10:09 0:41:09 26 145.82
261 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 22 Male 1 6:29:00 7:10:10 0:41:10 27 145.77
209 Harry Claassen Thorold ON 42 Male 1 6:29:00 7:10:10 0:41:10 28 145.73
60 David Harper St.Catharines ON 32 Male 1 6:29:00 7:10:26 0:41:26 29 144.80
67 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 33 Male 1 6:29:00 7:11:10 0:42:10 30 142.32
299 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 33 Male 1 6:29:00 7:11:14 0:42:14 31 142.09
99 Richard Ostanek St.Anns ON 45 Male 1 6:29:00 7:11:14 0:42:14 32 142.07
239 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 16 Male 1 6:29:00 7:11:23 0:42:23 33 141.56
203 Matthew Hopkins Welland ON 14 Male 1 6:29:00 7:11:23 0:42:23 34 141.54
159 Benjamin Perry St.Catharines ON 14 Male 1 6:29:00 7:11:24 0:42:24 35 141.50
56 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 48 Male 1 6:29:00 7:12:15 0:43:15 36 138.71
307 Jeff* Walton* St.Catharines ON 39 Male 1 6:29:00 7:12:20 0:43:20 37 138.47
212 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 45 Male 1 6:29:00 7:12:27 0:43:27 38 138.11
97 Glen MacTavish London ON 37 Male 1 6:29:00 7:12:27 0:43:27 39 138.10
94 Trevor Geerts Hamilton ON 28 Male 1 6:29:00 7:12:39 0:43:39 40 137.46
95 Rodney Bierhuizen Vineland ON 30 Male 1 6:29:00 7:12:58 0:43:58 41 136.49
180 Chris Carella Welland ON 36 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:01 0:44:01 42 136.33
53 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 53 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:02 0:44:02 43 136.27
22 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 22 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:17 0:44:17 44 135.50
59 Daniel Bouchard Welland ON 29 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:22 0:44:22 45 135.23
54 Lee Granitto Thorold ON ? Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:29 0:44:29 46 134.90
163 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 46 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:45 0:44:45 47 134.10
243 Noah MacCallum St.Catharines ON 16 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:45 0:44:45 48 134.09
51 Matthew Wilson St.Catharines ON 29 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:57 0:44:57 49 133.50
244 A.J. Kendrick Port Colborne ON 24 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:58 0:44:58 50 133.41
43 Tim Lee Port Colborne ON 43 Male 1 6:29:00 7:13:59 0:44:59 51 133.38
186 Robert Seehagel Fenwick ON 24 Male 1 6:29:00 7:14:03 0:45:03 52 133.18
130 Mark Zammit Niagara Falls ON 48 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:09 0:46:09 53 130.03
33 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 32 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:15 0:46:15 54 129.72
182 Wade Smith Port Colborne ON 34 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:31 0:46:31 55 129.00
260 Marty Milburn St.Catharines ON 37 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:36 0:46:36 56 128.74
48 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 48 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:38 0:46:38 57 128.68
222 Irvin Stout St.Catharines ON 31 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:45 0:46:45 58 128.36
58 Alan Davis Port Colborne ON 50 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:48 0:46:48 59 128.22
87 Burk Schmidt NOTL ON 51 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:49 0:46:49 60 128.15
256 Stephen Soo Lum St.Anns ON 44 Male 1 6:29:00 7:15:58 0:46:58 61 127.73
64 Jay Lee St.Catharines ON 40 Male 1 6:29:00 7:16:16 0:47:16 62 126.92
242 Corey Kantola Niagara Falls ON 32 Male 1 6:29:00 7:16:24 0:47:24 63 126.57
109 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 46 Male 1 6:29:00 7:16:34 0:47:34 64 126.12
187 Philip Seehagel Fenwick ON 20 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:17 0:48:17 65 124.27
140 Hans Engelberg St.Catharines ON 24 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:20 0:48:20 66 124.15
98 Don Smith Wainfleet ON 65 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:32 0:48:32 67 123.63
80 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 46 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:33 0:48:33 68 123.60
19 Mark Burrows Niagara Falls ON 47 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:34 0:48:34 69 123.55
171 Nick LePalud St.Catharines ON 49 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:34 0:48:34 70 123.54
107 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 16 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:35 0:48:35 71 123.50
26 Glen Storrie Burlington ON 43 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:36 0:48:36 72 123.47
309 Mitchell* Buchanan* St.Catharines ON 16 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:39 0:48:39 73 123.35
175 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 37 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:43 0:48:43 74 123.17
161 Paul Desrosiers Niagara Falls ON 19 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:44 0:48:44 75 123.13
24 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 42 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:47 0:48:47 76 123.01
173 Darek Falewski Fenwick ON 44 Male 1 6:29:00 7:17:47 0:48:47 77 122.99
78 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 49 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:05 0:49:05 78 122.25
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 42 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:11 0:49:11 79 122.00
143 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 48 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:15 0:49:15 80 121.83
139 Trevor Barnfield Port Colborne ON 45 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:16 0:49:16 81 121.80
123 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 45 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:16 0:49:16 82 121.77
247 Jake St.Pierre Dundas ON 16 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:18 0:49:18 83 121.70
174 Denis Rogers Fonthill ON 43 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:19 0:49:19 84 121.65
13 Mark A Hughes Fonthill ON 37 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:20 0:49:20 85 121.62
189 Shawn McBride Grimsby ON 37 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:22 0:49:22 86 121.56
214 Bill Groves Vineland ON 44 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:24 0:49:24 87 121.46
104 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 39 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:30 0:49:30 88 121.23
28 Derek Carreau Welland ON 30 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:34 0:49:34 89 121.04
238 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 33 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:38 0:49:38 90 120.89
257 Stephen C. Bazemore Grand Island NY 40 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:38 0:49:38 91 120.87
57 Greg Allan Hamilton ON 39 Male 1 6:29:00 7:18:40 0:49:40 92 120.79
136 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 12 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:12 0:50:12 93 119.53
166 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 44 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:12 0:50:12 94 119.52
132 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 10 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:15 0:50:15 95 119.42
160 Jef Perry St.Catharines ON 43 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:17 0:50:17 96 119.33
113 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 45 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:18 0:50:18 97 119.29
194 Ed Van Vliet Welland ON 34 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:28 0:50:28 98 118.88
42 Robin Watt Fenwick ON 26 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:30 0:50:30 99 118.80
23 Ivan Kubushesky Welland ON 37 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:45 0:50:45 100 118.25
234 Adam Bosco Niagara Falls ON 14 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:45 0:50:45 101 118.22
85 Jason Bray Welland ON 38 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:48 0:50:48 102 118.13
14 Shahn Wilkinson St.Catharines ON 33 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:48 0:50:48 103 118.11
46 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 13 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:51 0:50:51 104 118.00
148 Chad L'Hirondelle St.Catharines ON 40 Male 1 6:29:00 7:19:52 0:50:52 105 117.95
90 Tyler Ravelle Thorold ON 15 Male 1 6:29:00 7:20:34 0:51:34 106 116.34
229 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 47 Male 1 6:29:00 7:20:38 0:51:38 107 116.20
44 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 55 Male 1 6:29:00 7:20:57 0:51:57 108 115.49
301 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 40 Male 1 6:29:00 7:20:58 0:51:58 109 115.46
145 George Dyson Welland ON 37 Male 1 6:29:00 7:21:16 0:52:16 110 114.81
219 Steve Cowan Grimsby ON 45 Male 1 6:29:00 7:21:26 0:52:26 111 114.43
230 Shane Wardle St.Catharines ON 39 Male 1 6:29:00 7:21:33 0:52:33 112 114.18
167 Jeff Kerton St.Catharines ON 30 Male 1 6:29:00 7:21:40 0:52:40 113 113.94
129 Matthew Zammit Niagara Falls ON 14 Male 1 6:29:00 7:22:10 0:53:10 114 112.86
233 Shawn Epp Strachan Thorold ON 13 Male 1 6:29:00 7:22:15 0:53:15 115 112.69
197 John A. Culp Niagara Falls ON 56 Male 1 6:29:00 7:23:22 0:54:22 116 110.35
84 Derrick Vanderlely St.Catharines ON 36 Male 1 6:29:00 7:23:45 0:54:45 117 109.58
153 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 48 Male 1 6:29:00 7:24:10 0:55:10 118 108.76
30 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 65 Male 1 6:29:00 7:24:12 0:55:12 119 108.70
86 Alex Schmidt NOTL ON 15 Male 1 6:29:00 7:24:44 0:55:44 120 107.65
50 Wayne D. Somerville Port Colborne ON 51 Male 1 6:29:00 7:25:36 0:56:36 121 106.01
246 Adrian George Hamilton ON 14 Male 1 6:29:00 7:25:45 0:56:45 122 105.73
137 Jake Lamb Grimsby ON 9 Male 1 6:29:00 7:25:47 0:56:47 123 105.65
138 Chris Lamb Grimsby ON 40 Male 1 6:29:00 7:25:48 0:56:48 124 105.64
248 Jordan Johnson Stoney Creek ON 12 Male 1 6:29:00 7:28:36 0:59:36 125 100.68
263 Evann Seary St.Catharines ON 21 Male 1 6:29:00 7:28:43 0:59:43 126 100.49
88 Chad Desjardins St.Catharines ON 36 Male 1 6:29:00 7:29:27 1:00:27 127 99.26
152 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 55 Male 1 6:29:00 7:30:30 1:01:30 128 97.57
76 Keith Fleury St.Catharines ON 40 Male 1 6:29:00 7:30:49 1:01:49 129 97.05
116 Calen Healey St.Catharines ON 12 Male 1 6:29:00 7:31:27 1:02:27 130 96.07
45 Mike Bâby Oakville ON 45 Male 1 6:29:00 7:31:43 1:02:43 131 95.66
179 Chris Toole St.Catharines ON 42 Male 1 6:29:00 7:32:02 1:03:02 132 95.18
245 Peter Eglitis Hamilton ON 38 Male 1 6:29:00 7:33:22 1:04:22 133 93.21
52 Griffin Hockley Port Colborne ON 11 Male 1 6:29:00 7:33:45 1:04:45 134 92.67
40 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 41 Male 1 6:29:00 7:33:51 1:04:51 135 92.53
155 Rick Doak Thorold ON 43 Male 1 6:29:00 7:34:08 1:05:08 136 92.11
359 Matthew* Bereczky* St.Catharines ON 12 Male 1 6:29:00 7:35:17 1:06:17 137 90.53
117 Matt Steeve St.Catharines ON 43 Male 1 6:29:00 7:35:22 1:06:22 138 90.42
82 Robert Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 42 Male 1 6:29:00 7:37:35 1:08:35 139 87.48
164 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 46 Male 1 6:29:00 7:40:40 1:11:40 140 83.72
3 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 32 Male 1     DNS    
9 Jeff Moote Niagara Falls ON 21 Male 1     DNS    
11 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 43 Male 1     DNS    
41 Paul Vermue St.Catharines ON 36 Male 1     DNS    
63 Ed Kuiper Thorold ON 45 Male 1     DNS    
71 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 39 Male 1     DNS    
83 Jason Crossman Hamilton ON 30 Male 1     DNS    
101 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 46 Male 1     DNS    
106 Michael Healey St.Catharines ON 48 Male 1     DNS    
108 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 18 Male 1     DNS    
111 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 38 Male 1     DNS    
112 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 12 Male 1     DNS    
114 Alphie Duva Port Colborne ON 59 Male 1     DNS    
122 Ron Regier St.Catharines ON 47 Male 1     DNS    
125 Brandon Etzl St.Catharines ON 14 Male 1     DNS    
133 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 47 Male 1     DNS    
144 Andrew Valente Thorold ON 14 Male 1     DNS    
154 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 18 Male 1     DNS    
181 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 34 Male 1     DNS    
216 Ryan Kimber Niagara Falls ON 35 Male 1     DNS    
218 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 34 Male 1     DNS    
223 Evan Lepp St.Catharines ON 16 Male 1     DNS    
227 Chris Bodden Beamsville ON 45 Male 1     DNS    
237 Kevin Walker St.Catharines ON 22 Male 1     DNS    
249 Jon Chessum Flamborough ON 14 Male 1     DNS    
254 Nick Jones Jerseyville ON 12 Male 1     DNS    
258 Tom Baxter St.Davids ON 31 Male 1     DNS    
262 Bernhard Mitis St.Catharines ON 32 Male 1     DNS    
282 Mike Pozzebon NOTL ON 26 Male 1     DNS    
225 Natalie Labre Welland ON 33 Female 1 6:29:00 7:13:32 0:44:32 1 134.71
241 Louise Blais St.Catharines ON 44 Female 1 6:29:00 7:13:50 0:44:50 2 133.81
213 Lisa Eagleson Grimsby ON 35 Female 1 6:29:00 7:14:21 0:45:21 3 132.33
65 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 48 Female 1 6:29:00 7:18:43 0:49:43 4 120.66
5 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 38 Female 1 6:29:00 7:19:27 0:50:27 5 118.93
20 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 15 Female 1 6:29:00 7:19:52 0:50:52 6 117.97
77 Barb Szubka St.Catharines ON 25 Female 1 6:29:00 7:19:57 0:50:57 7 117.76
96 Carrie Stasiak Vineland ON 28 Female 1 6:29:00 7:21:00 0:52:00 8 115.40
6 Jennifer Shore Welland ON 29 Female 1 6:29:00 7:22:02 0:53:02 9 113.12
119 Jennifer Smith Port Colborne ON 33 Female 1 6:29:00 7:23:24 0:54:24 10 110.30
177 Katlyn Dundas St.Catharines ON 14 Female 1 6:29:00 7:23:27 0:54:27 11 110.20
74 Lucy DeFazio Fonthill ON 49 Female 1 6:29:00 7:24:06 0:55:06 12 108.89
105 Claire Gallop St.Catharines ON 47 Female 1 6:29:00 7:24:21 0:55:21 13 108.42
70 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 32 Female 1 6:29:00 7:24:23 0:55:23 14 108.34
255 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 43 Female 1 6:29:00 7:25:10 0:56:10 15 106.82
2 Sara LeClair-Lee Port Colborne ON 35 Female 1 6:29:00 7:25:39 0:56:39 16 105.92
62 Erin Rowaan NOTL ON 25 Female 1 6:29:00 7:25:41 0:56:41 17 105.86
178 Heidi Stiles St.Catharines ON 27 Female 1 6:29:00 7:26:02 0:57:02 18 105.20
35 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 48 Female 1 6:29:00 7:26:10 0:57:10 19 104.95
15 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 38 Female 1 6:29:00 7:28:06 0:59:06 20 101.51
195 Colleen Blaschuk St.Catharines ON 25 Female 1 6:29:00 7:28:09 0:59:09 21 101.44
240 Emily Zvagulis Oakville ON 23 Female 1 6:29:00 7:28:10 0:59:10 22 101.42
49 Kathleen Lamoureaux Port Colborne ON 49 Female 1 6:29:00 7:30:23 1:01:23 23 97.73
75 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 13 Female 1 6:29:00 7:30:48 1:01:48 24 97.10
29 Joanne Spekkers Beamsville ON 37 Female 1 6:29:00 7:31:46 1:02:46 25 95.59
39 Marie Hockley Port Colborne ON 39 Female 1 6:29:00 7:33:49 1:04:49 26 92.57
8 Elise Walsh St.Catharines ON 24 Female 1 6:29:00 7:36:35 1:07:35 27 88.79
81 Marissa Vanderlee St.Catharines ON 13 Female 1 6:29:00 7:37:35 1:08:35 28 87.48
221 Debra Robert St.Catharines ON 49 Female 1 6:29:00 7:38:30 1:09:30 29 86.34
205 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 13 Female 1 6:29:00 7:41:09 1:12:09 30 83.16
31 Monica Smith St.Catharines ON 12 Female 1 6:29:00 7:41:36 1:12:36 31 82.64
38 Kathy Smith St.Catharines ON 38 Female 1 6:29:00 7:41:38 1:12:38 32 82.61
7 "John" Wayne Thai St.Catharines ON 38 Male       DNS    
32 James Ryan St.Catharines ON 35 Male       DNS    
36 Warren McDougall Mississauga ON 46 Male       DNS    
47 Mike Csets Beamsville ON 37 Male       DNS    
68 Al McCullough St.Catharines ON 49 Male       DNS    
72 Al Vaughan St.Catharines ON 52 Male       DNS    
73 Joel Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 9 Male       DNS    
115 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 47 Male       DNS    
118 Ralph Baigent Hamilton ON 41 Male       DNS    
134 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 54 Male       DNS    
141 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 47 Male       DNS    
157 Gotch Matias Grimsby ON 12 Male       DNS    
168 Sam Sacco St.Catharines ON 40 Male       DNS    
193 Carson Van Vliet Welland ON 9 Male       DNS    
201 Spencer Jacques Grimsby ON 15 Male       DNS    
204 Tim Carter St.Catharines ON 50 Male       DNS    
207 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 31 Male       DNS    
211 Joshua Hachey St.Catharines ON 29 Male       DNS    
224 Eric Bouw ? ? 16 Male       DNS    
236 Steve Champion St.Catharines ON 41 Male       DNS    
252 Cameron Curran Stoney Creek ON 15 Male       DNS    
18 Ashley Winker St.Catharines ON 22 Female       DNS    
66 Becky Deloughery Welland ON 34 Female       DNS    
124 Kelly Smith Port Colborne ON 31 Female       DNS    
135 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 54 Female       DNS    
231 Dagmar Gschnitzer St.Catharines ON 17 Female       DNS    
259 Kate Hannah St.Davids ON 28 Female       DNS    
25 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 41 Female       DNS    
79 Lauren Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 10 Female       DNS    
188 Andrea Keddy Queenston ON 25 Female       DNS