L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 27 June 2007   1=Long 2=Short Clock Time Corrected.4
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender Course Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points
96 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:34:26 0:13:26 1 89.3
266 Morgan* Buckley* St.Catharines ON 15 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:04 0:14:04 2 85.4
285 Tanner* Cookson* St.Catharines ON 14 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:04 0:14:04 3 85.4
292 Nicholas* Jones* Jerseyville ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:22 0:14:22 4 83.5
192 Evan White Hamilton ON 8 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:24 0:14:24 5 83.3
249 Cameron* Arsenault* Ancaster ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:34 0:14:34 6 82.4
97 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 9 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:42 0:14:42 7 81.7
242 Matthew* Bereczky* St.Catharines ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:55 0:14:55 8 80.4
104 Simon Walker St.Catharines ON 13 M 2 6:21:00 6:36:08 0:15:08 9 79.3
103 Calvin Walker St.Catharines ON 10 M 2 6:21:00 6:36:16 0:15:16 10 78.6
191 Braden White Hamilton ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:36:40 0:15:40 11 76.6
239 Darian* Falewski* Fenwick ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:36:55 0:15:55 12 75.4
31 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:37:01 0:16:01 13 74.9
291 Jordann* Jones* Jerseyville ON 8 M 2 6:21:00 6:37:58 0:16:58 14 70.7
203 Will Cowherd St.Catharines ON 8 M 2 6:21:00 6:39:04 0:18:04 15 66.4
67 Jacob Bray Welland ON 7 M 2 6:21:00 6:41:14 0:20:14 16 59.3
110 Joel Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 8 M 2 6:21:00 6:47:40 0:26:40 17 45.0
109 Aaron Branderhorst St.Catharines ON 10 M 2 6:21:00 6:57:30 0:36:30 18 32.9
30 Matthew Cormier St.Catharines ON 11 M 2     DNF   0.0
182 Benjamin Zammit St.Catharines ON 11 M 2     DNF   0.0
183 Matthew Zammit St.Catharines ON 13 M 2     DNF   0.0
196 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
197 Zack Waldeck Thorold ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
240 Garrett Nicholson Wellandport ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
164 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 11 F 2 6:21:00 6:39:06 0:18:06 1 66.3
106 Lauren Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 9 F 2 6:21:00 6:43:17 0:22:17 2 53.9
117 Courtney Geyer Niagara Falls ON 9 F 2 6:21:00 6:44:09 0:23:09 3 51.8
107 Coreen Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 36 F 2 6:21:00 6:57:48 0:36:48 4 32.6
152 Chloe Derksen St.Catharines ON 13 F 2     DNF   0.0
153 Quinn Derksen St.Catharines ON 8 F 2     DNF   0.0
195 Taylor Phillips-Kantola Niagara Falls ON 11 F 2     DNF   0.0
34 Tom Freure St.Catharines ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:06:09 0:36:09 1 165.9
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:06:35 0:36:35 2 164.0
189 Justin Hines Thorold ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:06:46 0:36:46 3 163.2
1 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:06:59 0:36:59 4 162.2
206 Guy VanKrimpen St.Catharines ON 30 M 1 6:30:00 7:07:51 0:37:51 5 158.5
144 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 M 1 6:30:00 7:08:36 0:38:36 6 155.5
35 Mark Visser St.Catharines ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:08:36 0:38:36 7 155.4
145 Brian Rowaan NOTL ON 24 M 1 6:30:00 7:08:38 0:38:38 8 155.3
74 Stuart Green St.Catharines ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:09:25 0:39:25 9 152.2
193 Kyle Coles St.Catharines ON 17 M 1 6:30:00 7:10:04 0:40:04 10 149.8
79 Ryan Jacob Niagara Falls ON 19 M 1 6:30:00 7:10:04 0:40:04 11 149.8
131 Raymond Simmonds St.Catharines ON 38 M 1 6:30:00 7:10:16 0:40:16 12 149.0
118 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:10:26 0:40:26 13 148.4
102 Gavin Clark St.Catharines ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:11:13 0:41:13 14 145.6
87 David Enns Hamilton ON 38 M 1 6:30:00 7:11:39 0:41:39 15 144.1
18 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:11:41 0:41:41 16 143.9
188 David Walsh Welland ON 54 M 1 6:30:00 7:12:39 0:42:39 17 140.7
138 Matt Wilson St.Catharines ON 28 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:00 0:43:00 18 139.5
214 Carey Wiens NOTL ON 42 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:32 0:43:32 19 137.8
72 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 58 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:32 0:43:32 20 137.8
156 Brett Auger St.Catharines ON 15 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:03 0:44:03 21 136.2
254 Jeremy Srigley St.Catharines ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:25 0:44:25 22 135.1
219 Jeff Poulsen St.Catharines ON 39 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:32 0:44:32 23 134.8
298 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:50 0:44:50 24 133.9
130 Jamie Schuman Thorold ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:50 0:44:50 25 133.8
300 Justin Henri Welland ON 15 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:00 0:45:00 26 133.3
83 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:01 0:45:01 27 133.3
142 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 30 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:02 0:45:02 28 133.2
45 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 45 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:03 0:45:03 29 133.2
93 JC Roberge Grimsby ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:05 0:45:05 30 133.1
157 Kenny Thornton St.Catharines ON 23 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:05 0:45:05 31 133.1
84 Isaac Goertz Welland ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:05 0:45:05 32 133.1
147 Brandon Tullock Niagara Falls ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:06 0:45:06 33 133.1
290 Michael Laundry Jordan ON 25 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:06 0:45:06 34 133.0
4 Greg Aspden St.Catharines ON 34 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:07 0:45:07 35 133.0
278 Jeff* Walton* St.Catharines ON 38 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:08 0:45:08 36 133.0
29 Jason McArthur St.Catharines ON 34 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:16 0:45:16 37 132.5
205 Rick Ostanek St.Anns ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:37 0:45:37 38 131.5
238 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 28 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:39 0:45:39 39 131.4
101 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:12 0:46:12 40 129.9
44 Shawn Koslowski Hamilton ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:12 0:46:12 41 129.9
33 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 43 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:13 0:46:13 42 129.8
66 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 33 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:14 0:46:14 43 129.8
52 Jeff Dyck St.Catharines ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:15 0:46:15 44 129.7
62 Tim Sparrow Fonthill ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:15 0:46:15 45 129.7
25 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 52 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:16 0:46:16 46 129.7
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 46 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:31 0:46:31 47 129.0
41 Paul Vermue St.Catharines ON 35 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:38 0:46:38 48 128.6
220 Scott Campbell St.Catharines ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:41 0:46:41 49 128.5
98 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 45 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:43 0:46:43 50 128.4
37 Mike Bradbury Hamilton ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:46 0:46:46 51 128.3
141 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:03 0:47:03 52 127.5
111 Alistar Dunbar St.Catharines ON 37 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:10 0:47:10 53 127.2
134 Don Smith Wainfleet ON 64 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:10 0:47:10 54 127.2
112 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:25 0:47:25 55 126.6
181 Mark Zammit St.Catharines ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:30 0:47:30 56 126.3
27 Rick Young Niagara Falls ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:53 0:47:53 57 125.3
226 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 39 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:30 0:48:30 58 123.7
20 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:30 0:48:30 59 123.7
16 Chris Sparrow Fonthill ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:32 0:48:32 60 123.6
172 John Fagan Grimsby ON 50 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:33 0:48:33 61 123.6
121 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:35 0:48:35 62 123.5
212 Robert Seehagel Fenwick ON 23 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:40 0:48:40 63 123.3
166 Jeff Clarke Port Colborne ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:01 0:49:01 64 122.4
210 Josh Hachey St.Catharines ON 28 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:03 0:49:03 65 122.3
257 Dmitry* Lyeypi* St.Catharines ON 30 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:04 0:49:04 66 122.3
46 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:08 0:49:08 67 122.1
95 David Harper St.Catharines ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:22 0:49:22 68 121.5
91 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 35 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:27 0:49:27 69 121.4
63 Mark Laundry St.Catharines ON 34 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:57 0:49:57 70 120.1
61 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 46 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:58 0:49:58 71 120.1
139 Mark Goodman Niagara Falls ON 27 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:02 0:50:02 72 119.9
56 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:08 0:50:08 73 119.7
288 Finlay* Buchanan* St.Catharines ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:11 0:50:11 74 119.5
128 Paul Desrosiers Niagara Falls ON 18 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:16 0:50:16 75 119.4
3 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:21 0:50:21 76 119.2
71 Ralph Baigent Hamilton ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:23 0:50:23 77 119.1
137 Al Vaughan St.Catharines ON 50 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:24 0:50:24 78 119.1
75 Mark McCormack Dunnville ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:34 0:50:34 79 118.7
132 Matt Farnan Stevensville ON 24 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:47 0:50:47 80 118.2
211 Philip Seehagel Fenwick ON 19 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:57 0:50:57 81 117.7
168 Jim Campbell Caistor Centre ON 23 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:27 0:51:27 82 116.6
64 Jason Lee(Videls) St.Catharines ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:31 0:51:31 83 116.5
295 Peter* Barnowski* St.Catharines ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:52 0:51:52 84 115.7
40 Wayne Somerville Port Colborne ON 50 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:54 0:51:54 85 115.6
229 Tyler Ravelle Thorold ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:03 0:52:03 86 115.3
252 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:07 0:52:07 87 115.1
123 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 54 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:10 0:52:10 88 115.0
127 Joe Sanford Niagara Falls ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:22 0:52:22 89 114.6
237 Rob Watt Fenwick ON 25 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:25 0:52:25 90 114.5
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:34 0:52:34 91 114.1
143 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 46 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:38 0:52:38 92 114.0
86 Ivan Kubushesky Welland ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:47 0:52:48 93 113.7
173 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:57 0:52:57 94 113.3
60 George Dyson Welland ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:00 0:53:00 95 113.2
89 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:02 0:53:02 96 113.1
113 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 38 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:05 0:53:05 97 113.0
70 Jason Bray Welland ON 37 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:06 0:53:06 98 113.0
161 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 46 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:13 0:53:13 99 112.7
78 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 15 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:23 0:53:23 100 112.4
24 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 12 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:23 0:53:23 101 112.4
251 Brandon Klassen St.Catharines ON 13 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:31 0:53:31 102 112.1
159 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 9 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:34 0:53:34 103 0.0
289 Pete* Hodge* Guatemala City GT 39 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:55 0:53:55 104 111.3
13 Mark Hughes Fonthill ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:24:20 0:54:20 105 110.4
155 Chris Bodden Beamsville ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:24:38 0:54:38 106 109.8
154 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:24:40 0:54:40 107 109.8
58 Dennis Racine St.Catharines ON 54 M 1 6:30:00 7:24:56 0:54:56 108 109.2
190 Kyle Phillips Thorold ON ?? M 1 6:30:00 7:26:14 0:56:14 109 106.7
129 Chris Larouche Thorold ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:27:03 0:57:03 110 105.2
218 Bryan Sheldon St.Catharines ON 50 M 1 6:30:00 7:27:30 0:57:30 111 104.4
125 Peter Eglitis Hamilton ON 37 M 1 6:30:00 7:28:09 0:58:09 112 103.2
38 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 64 M 1 6:30:00 7:28:44 0:58:44 113 102.2
287 Ed* vanVliet* Welland ON 33 M 1 6:30:00 7:28:57 0:58:57 114 101.8
262 James Ryan St.Catharines ON 34 M 1 6:30:00 7:29:50 0:59:50 115 100.3
297 Phoenix Howe Niagara Falls ON 10 M 1 6:30:00 7:30:43 1:00:43 116 98.8
296 Malcolm Howe Niagara Falls ON 42 M 1 6:30:00 7:30:44 1:00:44 117 98.8
165 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 43 M 1 6:30:00 7:31:27 1:01:27 118 97.6
217 Tim Carter St.Catharines ON 49 M 1 6:30:00 7:32:06 1:02:06 119 96.6
230 Mike Gretzinger Thorold ON 13 M 1 6:30:00 7:33:08 1:03:08 120 95.0
199 Jason Lee Stoney Creek ON 12 M 1 6:30:00 7:36:36 1:06:36 121 90.1
76 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 45 M 1 6:30:00 7:38:06 1:08:06 122 88.1
77 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 M 1 6:30:00 7:39:35 1:09:35 123 86.2
221 Chad Desjardins St.Catharines ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:41:31 1:11:31 124 83.9
200 Keith Fleury St.Catharines ON 39 M 1 6:30:00 7:42:21 1:12:21 125 82.9
216 Jerome Douglas St.Catharines ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:42:24 1:12:24 126 82.9
286 Shawn* Epp* Thorold ON 12 M 1 6:30:00 7:54:11 1:24:11 127 71.3
26 Paul Hookings St.Catharines ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 8:30:00 2:00:00 128 50.0
148 Eddie Herrick Niagara Falls ON 37 M 1 6:30:00 8:30:00 2:00:00 129 50.0
2 Sean Coffey Thorold ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
5 Scott Laing Jordan ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
7 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
11 Mark Burrows Niagara Falls ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
12 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
14 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 53 M 1     DNF   0.0
19 John Branderhorst St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
23 Dwayne Warren Welland ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
28 Derek Carreau Welland ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
32 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
36 Tim Peters St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
42 Paul Leiterovich St.Catharines ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
47 George Fedosov St.Catharines ON 47 M 1     DNF   0.0
49 JF Bérubé Welland ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
50 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 47 M 1     DNF   0.0
51 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
54 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
57 Dave Sumbler St.Catharines ON 55 M 1     DNF   0.0
59 Dan Bouchard Welland ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
68 Al McCullough St.Catharines ON 48 M 1     DNF   0.0
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
73 Jordan Reynolds St.Catharines ON 16 M 1     DNF   0.0
80 Mike Hallé Niagara Falls ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
81 Jeffrey Hindman Fonthill ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
82 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
88 Steve Yorksie Niagara Falls ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
90 Dave Wood Stoney Creek ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
94 Sean P. Carson Vineland ON 25 M 1     DNF   0.0
100 Jeff White St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
105 Darek Falewski Fenwick ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
114 Derek Gaudet St.Catharines ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
115 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
116 Jeff Komadoski St.Catharines ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
119 Steve Karnay Fonthill ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
122 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 41 M 1     DNF   0.0
124 Robert King Crystal Beach ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
126 Mike Pozzobon St.Catharines ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
133 Paul St.Marseille Stoney Creek ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
135 Vince Stewart Smithville ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
136 Don Smith Wainfleet ON 64 M 1     DNF   0.0
149 Jesse Lee Niagara Falls ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
150 Branden Lee Niagara Falls ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
151 Brent Derksen St.Catharines ON 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
158 Mike Seradine Port Colborne ON 26 M 1     DNF   0.0
160 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 11 M 1     DNF   0.0
162 Jason Crossman Hamilton ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
163 Adam Gaudet Welland ON 18 M 1     DNF   0.0
167 Mitchell Gaudet Welland ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
169 Kenny Allen Beamsville ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
170 Wayne Foster Burlington ON 57 M 1     DNF   0.0
171 Michael Schell St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
174 Chris Carella Welland ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
175 John Beals St.Catharines ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
176 Travis Mannapso St.Catharines ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
178 Kevin Koch St.Catharines ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
179 Zachary Height St.Catharines ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
184 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
185 Ryan Elliot Fonthill ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
186 Scott Elliot Fonthill ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
194 Joe Middlemiss St.Catharines ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
198 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
202 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
204 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
208 Andrew Wright St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
209 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
213 Wes Fleming St.Catharines ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
215 Joel McLeod St.Catharines ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
224 Bruce Scott St.Catharines ON 51 M 1     DNF   0.0
225 Griffin Hockley Port Colborne ON 10 M 1     DNF   0.0
244 Jeff Guadagnolo Waterdown ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
255 Tom Kapturowski Cheektowaga NY 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
270 Lance* Waldeck* Thorold ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
299 Dave Guignard St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
177 Michelle Hallé-Socha Niagara Falls ON 31 F 1 6:30:00 7:18:58 0:48:58 1 122.5
65 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 47 F 1 6:30:00 7:23:06 0:53:06 2 113.0
92 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 37 F 1 6:30:00 7:23:11 0:53:11 3 112.8
108 Anna Scott St.Catharines ON 48 F 1 6:30:00 7:23:35 0:53:35 4 112.0
180 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 31 F 1 6:30:00 7:24:10 0:54:10 5 110.8
43 Valerie Sparrow Fonthill ON 43 F 1 6:30:00 7:24:23 0:54:23 6 110.3
99 Cassandra Parker St.Catharines ON 22 F 1 6:30:00 7:26:34 0:56:34 7 106.1
85 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 40 F 1 6:30:00 7:28:13 0:58:13 8 103.1
120 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 47 F 1 6:30:00 7:28:59 0:58:59 9 101.7
10 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 14 F 1 6:30:00 7:29:49 0:59:49 10 100.3
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 42 F 1 6:30:00 7:29:51 0:59:51 11 100.3
241 Emily Zvagulis NOTL ON 22 F 1 6:30:00 7:31:00 1:01:00 12 98.4
8 Marie Hockley Port Colborne ON 37 F 1 6:30:00 7:32:13 1:02:13 13 96.4
15 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 53 F 1 6:30:00 7:32:34 1:02:34 14 95.9
243 Beth* Fleeton* St.Catharines ON 37 F 1 6:30:00 7:33:25 1:03:25 15 94.6
201 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 12 F 1 6:30:00 7:42:20 1:12:20 16 83.0
6 Terri Gregotski St.Catharines ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0
9 Michelle Peters St.Catharines ON 21 F 1     DNF   0.0
39 Jo-Anne Aarts Welland ON 39 F 1     DNF   0.0
48 Natalie Labre Welland ON 32 F 1     DNF   0.0
53 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 48 F 1     DNF   0.0
187 Louise Blais Grimsby ON 42 F 1     DNF   0.0
207 Erin Shepard St.Catharines ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0
222 Ashley Winker St.Catharines ON 21 F 1     DNF   0.0
223 Mary Clare Haley Brantford ON 44 F 1     DNF   0.0
146 Erin Rowaan NOTL ON 24 F 1     DSQ   0.0