L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 25 July 2007     1=Long 2=Short Clock Time Corrected.2
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender Course Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points
302 Adrian* George* Hamilton ON 12 M 2 6:21:00 6:33:55 0:12:55 1 93.0
183 Matthew Zammit St.Catharines ON 13 M 2 6:21:00 6:33:55 0:12:55 2 92.9
192 Evan White Hamilton ON 8 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:03 0:14:03 3 85.4
292 Nicholas* Jones* Jerseyville ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:40 0:14:40 4 81.8
291 Jordann* Jones* Jerseyville ON 8 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:45 0:14:45 5 81.4
191 Braden White Hamilton ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:35:46 0:14:46 6 81.2
31 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:36:34 0:15:34 7 77.1
182 Benjamin Zammit St.Catharines ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:36:37 0:15:37 8 76.9
239 Darian* Falewski* Fenwick ON 11 M 2 6:21:00 6:36:39 0:15:39 9 76.6
197 Zack Waldeck Thorold ON 8 M 2 6:21:00 6:36:42 0:15:42 10 76.5
280 Simon* Veillette* St.Catharines ON 6 M 2 6:21:00 6:38:01 0:17:01 11 70.5
67 Jacob Bray Welland ON 7 M 2 6:21:00 6:40:07 0:19:07 12 62.8
267 Mackenzie* Schroeder* St.Catharines ON 6 M 2 6:21:00 6:40:23 0:19:23 13 61.9
196 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 8 M 2 6:21:00 6:40:32 0:19:32 14 61.4
269 Ian* Radulescu* Grimsby ON 7 M 2 6:21:00 6:43:18 0:22:18 15 53.8
30 Matthew Cormier St.Catharines ON 11 M 2     DNF   0.0
96 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 11 M 2     DNF   0.0
97 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 9 M 2     DNF   0.0
104 Simon Walker St.Catharines ON 13 M 2     DNF   0.0
109 Aaron Branderhorst St.Catharines ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
110 Joel Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
203 Will Cowherd St.Catharines ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
240 Garrett Nicholson Wellandport ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
164 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 11 F 2 6:21:00 6:37:02 0:16:02 1 74.9
195 Taylor Phillips-Kantola Niagara Falls ON 11 F 2 6:21:00 6:38:09 0:17:09 2 70.0
310 Emma* Carter* St.Catharines ON 12 F 2 6:21:00 6:39:05 0:18:05 3 66.4
309 Kate* Carter* St.Catharines ON 9 F 2 6:21:00 6:39:23 0:18:23 4 65.3
276 Taylor* Graham* Thorold ON 12 F 2 6:21:00 6:40:12 0:19:12 5 62.5
117 Courtney Geyer Niagara Falls ON 9 F 2 6:21:00 6:41:26 0:20:26 6 58.7
106 Lauren Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 9 F 2     DNF   0.0
107 Coreen Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 36 F 2     DNF   0.0
152 Chloe Derksen St.Catharines ON 13 F 2     DNF   0.0
153 Quinn Derksen St.Catharines ON 8 F 2     DNF   0.0
34 Tom Freure St.Catharines ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:05:54 0:35:54 1 167.1
1 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:05:55 0:35:55 2 167.0
189 Justin Hines Thorold ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:06:16 0:36:16 3 165.5
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:06:17 0:36:17 4 165.4
145 Brian Rowaan NOTL ON 24 M 1 6:30:00 7:07:21 0:37:21 5 160.6
144 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 35 M 1 6:30:00 7:07:21 0:37:21 6 160.6
35 Mark Visser St.Catharines ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:08:15 0:38:15 7 156.8
102 Gavin Clark St.Catharines ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:09:32 0:39:32 8 151.8
254 Jeremy Srigley St.Catharines ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:09:46 0:39:46 9 150.9
63 Mark Laundry St.Catharines ON 34 M 1 6:30:00 7:09:48 0:39:48 10 150.8
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 19 M 1 6:30:00 7:09:49 0:39:49 11 150.7
118 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:09:54 0:39:54 12 150.4
54 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 45 M 1 6:30:00 7:10:07 0:40:07 13 149.5
157 Kenny Thornton St.Catharines ON 23 M 1 6:30:00 7:10:17 0:40:17 14 148.9
79 Ryan Jacob Niagara Falls ON 19 M 1 6:30:00 7:10:18 0:40:18 15 148.9
188 David Walsh Welland ON 54 M 1 6:30:00 7:10:40 0:40:40 16 147.6
87 David Enns Hamilton ON 38 M 1 6:30:00 7:11:02 0:41:02 17 146.2
49 JF Bérubé Welland ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:11:08 0:41:08 18 145.9
18 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:11:34 0:41:34 19 144.3
184 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 15 M 1 6:30:00 7:11:35 0:41:35 20 144.3
300 Justin Henri Welland ON 15 M 1 6:30:00 7:11:37 0:41:37 21 144.2
72 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 58 M 1 6:30:00 7:12:00 0:42:00 22 142.9
32 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:12:01 0:42:01 23 142.8
138 Matt Wilson St.Catharines ON 28 M 1 6:30:00 7:12:06 0:42:06 24 142.5
45 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 45 M 1 6:30:00 7:12:42 0:42:42 25 140.5
257 Dmitry* Lyeypi* St.Catharines ON 30 M 1 6:30:00 7:12:43 0:42:43 26 140.4
37 Mike Bradbury Hamilton ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:10 0:43:10 27 139.0
122 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:23 0:43:23 28 138.3
83 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 32 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:27 0:43:27 29 138.1
84 Isaac Goertz Welland ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:31 0:43:31 30 137.9
205 Rick Ostanek St.Anns ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:31 0:43:32 31 137.9
52 Jeff Dyck St.Catharines ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:37 0:43:37 32 137.6
238 Ryan Leaver St.Catharines ON 28 M 1 6:30:00 7:13:52 0:43:52 33 136.8
56 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:09 0:44:09 34 135.9
27 Rick Young Niagara Falls ON 21 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:13 0:44:13 35 135.7
62 Tim Sparrow Fonthill ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:14 0:44:14 36 135.6
95 David Harper St.Catharines ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:16 0:44:16 37 135.5
12 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 13 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:22 0:44:22 38 135.2
20 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:24 0:44:24 39 135.1
16 Chris Sparrow Fonthill ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:37 0:44:37 40 134.5
93 JC Roberge Grimsby ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:44 0:44:44 41 134.1
119 Steve Karnay Fonthill ON 38 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:49 0:44:49 42 133.9
264 Ryan* Kremble* St.Catharines ON 23 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:50 0:44:50 43 133.8
219 Jeff Poulsen St.Catharines ON 39 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:52 0:44:52 44 133.7
186 Scott Elliot Fonthill ON 43 M 1 6:30:00 7:14:58 0:44:58 45 133.4
41 Paul Vermue St.Catharines ON 35 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:00 0:45:00 46 133.3
142 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 30 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:01 0:45:01 47 133.3
259 Kevin* Klassen* St.Catharines ON 25 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:01 0:45:01 48 133.3
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 46 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:02 0:45:02 49 133.2
179 Zachary Height St.Catharines ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:09 0:45:09 50 132.9
91 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 35 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:22 0:45:22 51 132.2
112 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:26 0:45:26 52 132.1
226 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 39 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:33 0:45:33 53 131.7
33 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 43 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:52 0:45:52 54 130.8
298 Tom McDonough St.Catharines ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:59 0:45:59 55 130.5
148 Eddie Herrick Niagara Falls ON 37 M 1 6:30:00 7:15:59 0:45:59 56 130.5
66 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 33 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:17 0:46:17 57 129.6
42 Paul Leiterovich St.Catharines ON 33 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:25 0:46:25 58 129.3
253 Rod* Bierhuizen* Vineland ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:25 0:46:25 59 129.3
80 Mike Hallé Niagara Falls ON 37 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:26 0:46:26 60 129.2
26 Paul Hookings St.Catharines ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:39 0:46:39 61 128.6
288 Finlay* Buchanan* St.Catharines ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:43 0:46:43 62 128.4
252 Boguslaw Chudyk St.Catharines ON 44 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:46 0:46:46 63 128.3
46 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:48 0:46:48 64 128.2
181 Mark Zammit St.Catharines ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:16:54 0:46:54 65 127.9
134 Don Smith Wainfleet ON 64 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:00 0:47:00 66 127.7
76 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 45 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:04 0:47:04 67 127.5
47 George Fedosov St.Catharines ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:07 0:47:07 68 127.3
172 John Fagan Grimsby ON 50 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:07 0:47:07 69 127.3
212 Robert Seehagel Fenwick ON 23 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:27 0:47:27 70 126.4
284 Jim* Suk* Jordan ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:17:44 0:47:44 71 125.7
59 Dan Bouchard Welland ON 38 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:00 0:48:00 72 125.0
5 Scott Laing Jordan ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:16 0:48:16 73 124.3
113 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 38 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:19 0:48:19 74 124.2
7 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 45 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:36 0:48:36 75 123.4
210 Josh Hachey St.Catharines ON 28 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:38 0:48:38 76 123.4
61 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 46 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:39 0:48:39 77 123.3
159 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 9 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:47 0:48:47 78 123.0
211 Philip Seehagel Fenwick ON 19 M 1 6:30:00 7:18:57 0:48:57 79 122.6
13 Mark Hughes Fonthill ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:05 0:49:05 80 122.2
229 Tyler Ravelle Thorold ON 14 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:33 0:49:33 81 121.1
251 Brandon Klassen St.Catharines ON 13 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:34 0:49:34 82 121.1
64 Jason Lee(Videls) St.Catharines ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:37 0:49:37 83 120.9
123 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 54 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:38 0:49:38 84 120.9
169 Kenny Allen Beamsville ON 23 M 1 6:30:00 7:19:38 0:49:38 85 120.9
143 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 46 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:09 0:50:09 86 119.6
168 Jim Campbell Caistor Centre ON 23 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:10 0:50:10 87 119.6
237 Rob Watt Fenwick ON 25 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:12 0:50:12 88 119.5
265 Steve* Soolun* St.Anns ON 43 M 1 6:30:00 7:20:49 0:50:49 89 118.1
86 Ivan Kubushesky Welland ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:00 0:51:00 90 117.6
173 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:04 0:51:04 91 117.5
165 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 43 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:04 0:51:04 92 117.5
28 Derek Carreau Welland ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:09 0:51:09 93 117.3
160 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 11 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:46 0:51:46 94 115.9
50 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 47 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:51 0:51:51 95 115.7
58 Denis Racine St.Catharines ON 54 M 1 6:30:00 7:21:57 0:51:57 96 115.5
51 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 17 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:06 0:52:07 97 115.1
127 Joe Sanford Niagara Falls ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:08 0:52:08 98 115.1
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:11 0:52:11 99 115.0
162 Jason Crossman Hamilton ON 29 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:13 0:52:13 100 114.9
89 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:15 0:52:15 101 114.8
161 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 46 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:18 0:52:18 102 114.7
260 James* Holder* Dundas ON 52 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:41 0:52:41 103 113.9
60 George Dyson Welland ON 36 M 1 6:30:00 7:22:44 0:52:44 104 113.8
154 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 41 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:04 0:53:04 105 113.1
105 Darek Falewski Fenwick ON 43 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:07 0:53:07 106 113.0
213 Wes Fleming St.Catharines ON 40 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:10 0:53:10 107 112.8
77 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 M 1 6:30:00 7:23:49 0:53:49 108 111.5
262 James Ryan St.Catharines ON 34 M 1 6:30:00 7:24:27 0:54:27 109 110.2
301 Chad* L'Hirondelle* St.Catharines ON 39 M 1 6:30:00 7:24:36 0:54:36 110 109.9
70 Jason Bray Welland ON 37 M 1 6:30:00 7:25:00 0:55:00 111 109.1
176 Travis Mannapso St.Catharines ON 27 M 1 6:30:00 7:25:06 0:55:06 112 108.9
78 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 15 M 1 6:30:00 7:25:23 0:55:23 113 108.4
277 Cameron* Curran* Stoney Creek ON 16 M 1 6:30:00 7:25:55 0:55:55 114 107.3
297 Phoenix Howe Niagara Falls ON 10 M 1 6:30:00 7:26:20 0:56:20 115 106.5
296 Malcolm Howe Niagara Falls ON 42 M 1 6:30:00 7:26:22 0:56:22 116 106.5
303 Ryan* Kimber* Niagara Falls ON 35 M 1 6:30:00 7:27:15 0:57:15 117 104.8
230 Mike Gretzinger Thorold ON 13 M 1 6:30:00 7:27:41 0:57:41 118 104.0
217 Tim Carter St.Catharines ON 49 M 1 6:30:00 7:28:18 0:58:18 119 102.9
38 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 64 M 1 6:30:00 7:28:42 0:58:42 120 102.2
258 Stuart* Buchanan* St.Catharines ON 13 M 1 6:30:00 7:29:13 0:59:13 121 101.3
221 Chad Desjardins St.Catharines ON 31 M 1 6:30:00 7:29:36 0:59:36 122 100.7
103 Calvin Walker St.Catharines ON 10 M 1 6:30:00 7:30:34 1:00:34 123 99.1
90 Dave Wood Stoney Creek ON 35 M 1 6:30:00 7:32:24 1:02:24 124 96.2
275 Miguel* Veillette* St.Catharines ON 9 M 1 6:30:00 7:32:51 1:02:51 125 95.5
282 Spencer* Meyer* Stoney Creek ON 17 M 1 6:30:00 7:33:02 1:03:02 126 95.2
200 Keith Fleury St.Catharines ON 39 M 1 6:30:00 7:35:00 1:05:00 127 92.3
286 Shawn* Epp* Thorold ON 12 M 1 6:30:00 7:35:01 1:05:01 128 92.3
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 42 M 1 6:30:00 7:35:03 1:05:03 129 92.2
268 Daniel A* Aucoin* Thorold ON 15 M 1 6:30:00 8:00:00 1:30:00 130 66.7
270 Lance* Waldeck* Thorold ON 37 M 1 6:30:00   DNF   0.0
273 Norm* Pohl* Ancaster ON 41 M 1 6:30:00   DNF   0.0
274 Devon* Chilton* Ancaster ON 11 M 1 6:30:00   DNF   0.0
2 Sean Coffey Thorold ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
3 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
4 Greg Aspden St.Catharines ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
11 Mark Burrows Niagara Falls ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
14 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 53 M 1     DNF   0.0
19 John Branderhorst St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
23 Dwayne Warren Welland ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
24 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 12 M 1     DNF   0.0
25 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 52 M 1     DNF   0.0
29 Jason McArthur St.Catharines ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
36 Tim Peters St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
40 Wayne Somerville Port Colborne ON 50 M 1     DNF   0.0
44 Shawn Koslowski Hamilton ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
57 Dave Sumbler St.Catharines ON 55 M 1     DNF   0.0
68 Al McCullough St.Catharines ON 48 M 1     DNF   0.0
71 Ralph Baigent Hamilton ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
73 Jordan Reynolds St.Catharines ON 16 M 1     DNF   0.0
74 Stuart Green St.Catharines ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
75 Mark McCormack Dunnville ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
81 Jeffrey Hindman Fonthill ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
82 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
88 Steve Yorksie Niagara Falls ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
94 Sean P. Carson Vineland ON 25 M 1     DNF   0.0
98 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
100 Jeff White St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
101 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
111 Alistar Dunbar St.Catharines ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
114 Derek Gaudet St.Catharines ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
115 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
116 Jeff Komadoski St.Catharines ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
121 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
124 Robert King Crystal Beach ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
125 Peter Eglitis Hamilton ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
126 Mike Pozzobon St.Catharines ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
128 Paul Desrosiers Niagara Falls ON 18 M 1     DNF   0.0
129 Chris Larouche Thorold ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
130 Jamie Schuman Thorold ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
131 Raymond Simmonds St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
132 Matt Farnan Stevensville ON 24 M 1     DNF   0.0
133 Paul St.Marseille Stoney Creek ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
135 Vince Stewart Smithville ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
137 Al Vaughan St.Catharines ON 50 M 1     DNF   0.0
139 Mark Goodman Niagara Falls ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
141 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
147 Brandon Tulloch Niagara Falls ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
149 Jesse Lee Niagara Falls ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
150 Branden Lee Niagara Falls ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
151 Brent Derksen St.Catharines ON 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
155 Chris Bodden Beamsville ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
156 Brett Auger St.Catharines ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
158 Mike Seradine Port Colborne ON 26 M 1     DNF   0.0
163 Adam Gaudet Welland ON 18 M 1     DNF   0.0
166 Jeff Clare Port Colborne ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
167 Mitchell Gaudet Welland ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
170 Wayne Foster Burlington ON 57 M 1     DNF   0.0
171 Michael Schell St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
174 Chris Carella Welland ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
175 John Beals St.Catharines ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
178 Kevin Koch St.Catharines ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
185 Ryan Elliot Fonthill ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
190 Kyle Phillips Thorold ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
193 Kyle Coles St.Catharines ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
194 Joe Middlemiss St.Catharines ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
198 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
199 Jason Lee Stoney Creek ON 12 M 1     DNF   0.0
202 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 58 M 1     DNF   0.0
204 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
206 Guy VanKrimpen St.Catharines ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
208 Andrew Wright St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
209 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
214 Carey Wiens NOTL ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
215 Joel McLeod St.Catharines ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
216 Jerome Douglas St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
218 Bryan Sheldon St.Catharines ON 50 M 1     DNF   0.0
220 Scott Campbell St.Catharines ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
224 Bruce Scott St.Catharines ON 51 M 1     DNF   0.0
225 Griffin Hockley Port Colborne ON 10 M 1     DNF   0.0
244 Jeff Guadagnolo Waterdown ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
255 Tom Kapturowski Cheektowaga NY 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
299 Dave Guignard St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
6 Terri Gregotski St.Catharines ON 31 F 1 6:30:00 7:09:45 0:39:45 1 151.0
283 Robyn* Mildren* Dundas ON 17 F 1 6:30:00 7:14:13 0:44:13 2 135.7
48 Natalie Labre Welland ON 32 F 1 6:30:00 7:17:25 0:47:25 3 126.5
187 Louise Blais Grimsby ON 42 F 1 6:30:00 7:17:59 0:47:59 4 125.1
177 Michelle Hallé-Socha Niagara Falls ON 31 F 1 6:30:00 7:19:12 0:49:12 5 122.0
92 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 37 F 1 6:30:00 7:20:12 0:50:12 6 119.5
223 Mary Clare Haley Brantford ON 44 F 1 6:30:00 7:20:56 0:50:56 7 117.8
65 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 47 F 1 6:30:00 7:21:07 0:51:07 8 117.4
43 Valerie Sparrow Fonthill ON 43 F 1 6:30:00 7:22:10 0:52:10 9 115.0
53 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 48 F 1 6:30:00 7:22:57 0:52:57 10 113.3
222 Ashley Winker St.Catharines ON 21 F 1 6:30:00 7:24:38 0:54:38 11 109.8
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 42 F 1 6:30:00 7:26:15 0:56:15 12 106.7
39 Jo-Anne Aarts Welland ON 39 F 1 6:30:00 7:26:27 0:56:27 13 106.3
120 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 47 F 1 6:30:00 7:26:27 0:56:27 14 106.3
241 Emily Zvagulis NOTL ON 22 F 1 6:30:00 7:27:16 0:57:16 15 104.8
15 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 53 F 1 6:30:00 7:27:19 0:57:19 16 104.7
308 Renée* Veillette* St.Catharines ON 38 F 1 6:30:00 7:32:54 1:02:54 17 95.4
201 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 12 F 1 6:30:00 7:34:59 1:04:59 18 92.3
8 Marie Hockley Port Colborne ON 37 F 1     DNF   0.0
9 Michelle Peters St.Catharines ON 21 F 1     DNF   0.0
10 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 14 F 1     DNF   0.0
85 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 40 F 1     DNF   0.0
99 Cassandra Parker St.Catharines ON 22 F 1     DNF   0.0
108 Anna Scott St.Catharines ON 48 F 1     DNF   0.0
146 Erin Rowaan NOTL ON 24 F 1     DNF   0.0
180 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0
207 Erin Shepard St.Catharines ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0