L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 16 May 2007     1=Long 2=Short Clock Time CANCELLED
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender Course Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points
39 Jo-Anne Aarts Welland ON 39 F 1     DNF   0.0
122 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 41 M 1     DNF   0.0
38 Dave Allan Hamilton ON 64 M 1     DNF   0.0
169 Kenny Allen Beamsville ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
82 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
226 Eric* Arletti* St.Catharines ON 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
4 Greg Aspden St.Catharines ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
156 Brett Auger St.Catharines ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
71 Ralph Baigent Hamilton ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
228 Kiley* Barron* Thorold ON 10 F 2     DNF   0.0
7 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
231 Steve* Bazemore* Grand Island NY 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
175 John Beals St.Catharines ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
49 JF Bérubé Welland ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
76 Bruno Bieri Stoney Creek ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
77 Jordan Bieri Stoney Creek ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
78 Spencer Bieri Stoney Creek ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
83 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
187 Louise Blais Grimsby ON 42 F 1     DNF   0.0
154 Gary Bodden Beamsville ON 41 M 1     DNF   0.0
155 Chris Bodden Beamsville ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
141 Alexander Boehnke St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
59 Dan Bouchard Welland ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
37 Mike Bradbury Hamilton ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
19 John Branderhorst St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
109 Aaron Branderhorst St.Catharines ON 10 M       DNF   0.0
67 Jacob Bray Welland ON 7 M 2     DNF   0.0
70 Jason Bray Welland ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
204 Neil Burke Fonthill ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
11 Mark Burrows Niagara Falls ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
85 Gina Bush St.Catharines ON 40 F 1     DNF   0.0
96 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 11 M 1     DNF   0.0
97 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 9 M 2     DNF   0.0
98 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
168 Jim Campbell Caistor Centre ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
180 Mary Cantwell Welland ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0
174 Chris Carella Welland ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
28 Derek Carreau Welland ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
94 Sean P. Carson Vineland ON 25 M 1     DNF   0.0
164 Hailee Christian Port Colborne ON 11 F 2     DNF   0.0
165 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
72 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 58 M 1     DNF   0.0
102 Gavin Clark St.Catharines ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
53 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON ?? F 1     DNF   0.0
54 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
166 Jeff Clarke Port Colborne ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
2 Sean Coffey Thorold ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
193 Kyle Coles St.Catharines ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
30 Matthew Cormier St.Catharines ON 11 M       DNF   0.0
203 Will Cowherd St.Catharines ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
162 Jason Crossman Hamilton ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
101 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
151 Brent Derksen St.Catharines ON 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
152 Chloe Derksen St.Catharines ON 13 F 2     DNF   0.0
153 Quinn Derksen St.Catharines ON 8 F 2     DNF   0.0
128 Paul Desrosiers Niagara Falls ON 18 M 1     DNF   0.0
22 Rick Doak Thorold ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
111 Alistar Dunbar St.Catharines ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
202 Alfie Duva Port Colborne ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
52 Jeff Dyck St.Catharines ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
60 George Dyson Welland ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
125 Peter Eglitis Hamilton ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
185 Ryan Elliot Fonthill ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
186 Scott Elliot Fonthill ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
87 David Enns Hamilton ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
172 John Fagan Grimsby ON 50 M 1     DNF   0.0
105 Darek Falewski Fenwick ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
132 Matt Farnan Stevensville ON 24 M 1     DNF   0.0
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 41 M 1     DNF   0.0
12 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 13 M       DNF   0.0
47 George Fedosov St.Catharines ON 47 M 1     DNF   0.0
213 Wes Fleming St.Catharines ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
200 Keith Fleury St.Catharines ON 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
201 Megan Fleury St.Catharines ON 12 F       DNF   0.0
170 Wayne Foster Burlington ON 57 M 1     DNF   0.0
34 Tom Freure St.Catharines ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
106 Lauren Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 9 F 2     DNF   0.0
107 Coreen Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 36 F 1     DNF   0.0
110 Joel Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
113 Mike Galenkamp St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
61 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
114 Derek Gaudet St.Catharines ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
163 Adam Gaudet Welland ON 18 M 1     DNF   0.0
167 Mitchell Gaudet Welland ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
117 Courtney Geyer Niagara Falls ON 9 F 2     DNF   0.0
84 Isaac Goertz Welland ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
66 Robert Goliasch St.Catharines ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
139 Mark Goodman Niagara Falls ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
18 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
45 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
46 Mario Granitto Thorold ON 47 M 1     DNF   0.0
74 Stuart Green St.Catharines ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
6 Terri Gregotski St.Catharines ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0
230 Mike* Gretzinger* Thorold ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
210 Josh Hachey St.Catharines ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
80 Mike Hallé Niagara Falls ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
177 Michelle Hallé-Socha Niagara Falls ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0
95 David Harper St.Catharines ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
179 Zachary Height St.Catharines ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
148 Eddie Herrick Niagara Falls ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
81 Jeffrey Hindman Fonthill ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
189 Justin Hines Thorold ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
8 Marie Hockley Port Colborne ON 37 F 1     DNF   0.0
209 Derek Hockley Port Colborne ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
225 Griffin* Hockley* Port Colborne ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
91 John Holjak St.Catharines ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
161 Kirk Holmes Burlington ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
26 Paul Hookings St.Catharines ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
13 Mark Hughes Fonthill ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
118 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
33 Paul Humber Port Robinson ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
55 Peggy Humber Port Robinson ON 42 F 1     DNF   0.0
79 Ryan Jacob Niagara Falls ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
184 Tim Jeckell Welland ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
196 Kai Kantola Niagara Falls ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
119 Steve Karnay Fonthill ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
143 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
124 Robert King Crystal Beach ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
120 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 47 F 1     DNF   0.0
178 Kevin Koch St.Catharines ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
116 Jeff Komadoski St.Catharines ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
44 Shawn Koslowski Hamilton ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
86 Ivan Kubushesky Welland ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
48 Natalie Labre Welland ON 32 F 1     DNF   0.0
5 Scott Laing Jordan ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
129 Chris Larouche Thorold ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
63 Mark Laundry St.Catharines ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
149 Jesse Lee Niagara Falls ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
150 Branden Lee Niagara Falls ON 13 M       DNF   0.0
159 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 9 M       DNF   0.0
160 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 11 M       DNF   0.0
199 Jason Lee Stoney Creek ON 12 M       DNF   0.0
64 Jason Lee(Videls) St.Catharines ON ?? M 1     DNF   0.0
42 Paul Leiterovich St.Catharines ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
21 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
121 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
56 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 47 M 1     DNF   0.0
65 Diane Mannapso NOTL ON 47 F 1     DNF   0.0
69 Alex Mannapso NOTL ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
176 Travis Mannapso St.Catharines ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
29 Jason McArthur St.Catharines ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
3 Gary McBlain Smithville ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
75 Mark McCormack Dunnville ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
68 Al McCullough St.Catharines ON 48 M 1     DNF   0.0
215 Joel McLeod St.Catharines ON 15 M       DNF   0.0
194 Joe Middlemiss St.Catharines ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
198 Dan Monette Niagara Falls ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
227 Sara* Niblock* St.Catharines ON 22 F 1     DNF   0.0
205 Rick Ostanek St.Anns ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
99 Cassandra Parker St.Catharines ON 22 F 1     DNF   0.0
126 Mike Pazzabon St.Catharines ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
9 Michelle Peters St.Catharines ON 21 F 1     DNF   0.0
36 Tim Peters St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
190 Kyle Phillips Thorold ON ?? M 1     DNF   0.0
195 Taylor Phillips-Kantola Niagara Falls ON 11 M 2     DNF   0.0
112 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
115 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
58 Dennis Racine St.Catharines ON 54 M 1     DNF   0.0
229 Tyler* Ravelle* Thorold ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
73 Jordan Reynolds St.Catharines ON 16 M 1     DNF   0.0
140 Steve Rilett Grimsby ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
93 JC Roberge Grimsby ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
145 Brian Rowaan NOTL ON 24 M 1     DNF   0.0
146 Erin Rowaan NOTL ON 24 F 1     DNF   0.0
127 Joe Sanford Niagara Falls ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
171 Michael Schell St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
173 John Schroeder St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
130 Jamie Schuman Thorold ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
32 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
108 Anna Scott St.Catharines ON 48 F 1     DNF   0.0
224 Bruce Scott St.Catharines ON 51 M 1     DNF   0.0
212 Robert Seehagel Fenwick ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
211 Philip Seehagel Fenwick ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
158 Mike Seradine Port Colborne ON 26 M 1     DNF   0.0
207 Erin Shepard St.Catharines ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0
123 Larry Shwedyk St.Catharines ON 54 M 1     DNF   0.0
131 Raymond Simmonds St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
134 Don Smith Wainfleet ON 64 M 1     DNF   0.0
136 Don Smith Wainfleet ON 64 M 1     DNF   0.0
40 Wayne Somerville Port Colborne ON 50 M 1     DNF   0.0
16 Chris Sparrow Fonthill ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
43 Valerie Sparrow Fonthill ON 43 F 1     DNF   0.0
62 Tim Sparrow Fonthill ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
25 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 52 M 1     DNF   0.0
133 Paul St.Marseille Stoney Creek ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
135 Vince Stewart Smithville ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
57 Dave Sumbler St.Catharines ON 55 M 1     DNF   0.0
157 Kenny Thornton St.Catharines ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
1 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
24 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 12 M 1     DNF   0.0
10 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 14 F 1     DNF   0.0
147 Brandon Tullock Niagara Falls ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
14 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 53 M 1     DNF   0.0
15 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 53 F 1     DNF   0.0
206 Guy VanKrimpen St.Catharines ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
137 Al Vaughan St.Catharines ON 50 M 1     DNF   0.0
41 Paul Vermue St.Catharines ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
35 Mark Visser St.Catharines ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
31 Tommy Waldeck St.Catharines ON 11 M       DNF   0.0
89 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 41 M 1     DNF   0.0
92 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 37 F 1     DNF   0.0
197 Zack Waldeck Thorold ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
103 Calvin Walker St.Catharines ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
104 Simon Walker St.Catharines ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
188 David Walsh Welland ON 54 M 1     DNF   0.0
23 Dwayne Warren Welland ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
100 Jeff White St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
191 Braden White Hamilton ON 11 M 1     DNF   0.0
192 Evan White Hamilton ON 8 M       DNF   0.0
214 Carey Wiens NOTL ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
138 Matt Wilson St.Catharines ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
222 Ashley Winker St.Catharines ON 21 F 1     DNF   0.0
90 Dave Wood Stoney Creek ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
208 Andrew Wright St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
88 Steve Yorksie Niagara Falls ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
27 Rick Young Niagara Falls ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
142 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
181 Mark Zammit St.Catharines ON 47 M 1     DNF   0.0
182 Benjamin Zammit St.Catharines ON 11 M 2     DNF   0.0
183 Matthew Zammit St.Catharines ON 13 M       DNF   0.0
50 Rob Zych Hamilton ON 47 M 1     DNF   0.0
51 Michael Zych Hamilton ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0