L!B 8X12 Time Sheet: 12 July 2006   1=Long 2=Short Clock Time CANCELLED
Number First Name Surname City Prov Age Gender Course Start Finish Elapsed Pos. Points
123 Mark Allaart St.Catharines ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
126 Brad Anderson St.Catharines ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
190 Eric Arletti* St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
30 Greg Aspden St.Catharines ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
105 Brett Auger St.Catharines ON 14 M 1     DNF   0.0
74 Mary Bamford St.Catharines ON 40 F 1     DNF   0.0
201 Kiley Barron Thorold ON 9 F 2     DNF   0.0
107 Rick Barron Thorold ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
161 Dan Bates St.Catharines ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
69 Larry Beattie St.Catharines ON 25 M 1     DNF   0.0
178 Brent Beaudoin St.Catharines ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
3 Wilma Bennett Vineland ON 47 F 1     DNF   0.0
12 Jeff Berdahl Welland ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
97 Richard Bertrand St.Catharines ON 47 M 1     DNF   0.0
47 J.F. Bérubé Welland ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
138 Greg Bittman St.Catharines ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
114 Leslie Bittman St.Catharines ON 25 F 1     DNF   0.0
55 Chris Bodden Beamsville ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
199 Kyle Boggio* Port Colborne ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
198 Larry Boggio* Port Colborne ON 48 M 1     DNF   0.0
59 Dan Bouchard St.Catharines ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
91 John Branderhorst St.Catharines ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
24 Jason Bray Welland ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
109 Ryan Brens St.Catharines ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
23 Brad Burrows Niagara Falls ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
16 Mark Burrows Niagara Falls ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
44 Keith Bush St.Catharines ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
8 Robert Bush St.Catharines ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
10 Roger Bush St.Catharines ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
28 Derek Cameau Welland ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
85 Chris Carella Welland ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
194 Emma Carter St.Catharines ON 11 F 2     DNF   0.0
195 Tim Carter St.Catharines ON 48 M 1     DNF   0.0
144 Steve Champion St.Catharines ON 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
42 Mike Christian Port Colborne ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
139 Andrew Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
71 Steve Ciazynski St.Catharines ON 57 M 1     DNF   0.0
6 Carl Clarke Burlington ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
5 Debbie Clarke Burlington ON 47 F 1     DNF   0.0
9 Sean Coffey Thorold ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
150 Kyle Coles St.Catharines ON 16 M 1     DNF   0.0
154 Matthew Cormier St.Catharines ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
106 Norman Cumming Hamilton ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
11 Dan Dakin Niagara Falls ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
26 Steve deBoer NOTL ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
98 Lucy Defazio Fonthill ON 47 F 1     DNF   0.0
25 Paul Desrosiers Niagara Falls ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
191 John DeVries* Wainfleet ON 13 M 2     DNF   0.0
73 Heidi Dickinson St.Anns ON 38 F 1     DNF   0.0
142 Alistair Dunbar St.Catharines ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
141 Charlie Dunham St.Catharines ON 52 M 1     DNF   0.0
52 Jeff Dyck St.Catharines ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
146 David Enns Hamilton ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
57 John Fagan Grimsby ON 49 M 1     DNF   0.0
17 Ron Faucher St.Catharines ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
112 James Fedosov St.Catharines ON 12 M 1     DNF   0.0
99 Roger Ferron St.Catharines ON 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
129 Beth Fleeton St.Catharines ON 36 F 1     DNF   0.0
179 Wes Fleming St.Catharines ON 39 M 1     DNF   0.0
113 Wayne Foster Burlington ON 56 M 1     DNF   0.0
80 Brian Freel Fenwick ON 48 M 1     DNF   0.0
79 Dillon Freel Fenwick ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
160 Dave Freiman St.Catharines ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
34 Tom Freure St.Catharines ON 28 M 1     DNF   0.0
21 Jay Gallagher Thorold ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
20 Derek Gaudet Welland ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
204 Adam Gaudet* Welland ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
111 Trevor Geerts Hamilton ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
38 Kevin Geyer Niagara Falls ON 32 M 1     DNF   0.0
63 Marcel Gingras Port Colborne ON 63 M 1     DNF   0.0
82 Mark Goveia St.Catharines ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
43 Lee Granitto Thorold ON 44 M 1     DNF   0.0
118 Mario Granitto Thorold ON   M 1     DNF   0.0
61 Terri Gregotski St.Catharines ON 30 F 1     DNF   0.0
4 Jeff Guadagnolo Waterdown ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
193 Michelle Halle-Socha Niagara Falls ON 30 F 1     DNF   0.0
32 Kate Hannah Welland ON 26 F 1     DNF   0.0
40 David Harper St.Catharines ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
122 Zack Height St.Catharines ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
100 Corey Henderson St.Catharines ON 41 M 1     DNF   0.0
86 Christopher Heykoop Thorold ON 24 M 1     DNF   0.0
203 Matt Himes* St.Catharines ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
27 Justin Hines Thorold ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
197 Paul Hookings* St.Catharines ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
19 Brandon Hughes St.Catharines ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
13 Mark A. Hughes Fonthill ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
18 Ryan Jakob Niagara Falls ON 18 M 1     DNF   0.0
115 Jeff Jorritsma Beamsville ON 26 M 1     DNF   0.0
87 Taylor Kantola Niagara Falls ON 10 F 2     DNF   0.0
133 Tom Kapturowski Cheektowaga NY 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
124 Steve Karnay Fonthill ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
188 Mike Kieffer Fort Erie ON 45 M 1     DNF   0.0
90 Brandon Klassen St.Catharines ON 12 M 1     DNF   0.0
46 Kirby Klassen St.Catharines ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
75 Kim Kobayashi St.Catharines ON 46 F 1     DNF   0.0
67 Larry Koop NOTL ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
95 Ryan Kremble St.Catharines ON 22 M 1     DNF   0.0
48 Natalie Labre Welland ON 31 F 1     DNF   0.0
130 Scott Laing Jordan ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
157 Mark Landry St.Catharines ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
143 Barb Laurens St.Catharines ON 49 F 1     DNF   0.0
173 Mark Lawrence Cheektowaga NY 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
210 Ryan Leaver* St.Catharines ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
163 Brady Lee St.Catharines ON 8 M 2     DNF   0.0
162 Tyler Lee St.Catharines ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
70 Jeff Lemon St.Catharines ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
72 Rob Leveille St.Catharines ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
88 Paul Literovich St.Catharines ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
155 Robert Lucchetta St.Catharines ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
128 Ben Lyon St.Catharines ON 22 M 1     DNF   0.0
77 James Madronich Port Colborne ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
96 Alex Mannapso St.Catharines ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
65 Diane Mannapso St.Catharines ON 46 F 1     DNF   0.0
56 Eric Mannapso NOTL ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
116 Keith McCallum St.Catharines ON 57 M 1     DNF   0.0
93 Gage Millward Welland ON 11 M 2     DNF   0.0
50 Ted Mota St.Catharines ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
110 Brian Novogradac Hamilton ON 26 M 1     DNF   0.0
76 Rick Ostanek St.Anns ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
89 Darryl Paul St.Catharines ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
14 John Pereira St.Catharines ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
101 Mark Peters St.Catharines ON 22 M 1     DNF   0.0
81 Adam Pigeau St.Catharines ON 24 M 1     DNF   0.0
165 Bill Postma St.Catharines ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
166 Steve Postma St.Catharines ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
168 Jeffrey Poulsen St.Catharines ON 38 M 1     DNF   0.0
167 Richard Pruyn Welland ON 51 M 1     DNF   0.0
120 Jordan Reynolds St.Catharines ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
119 Chris Root Welland ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
68 Alex Rose Welland ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
36 Brian Rowaan NOTL ON 23 M 1     DNF   0.0
35 Erin Rowaan NOTL ON 23 F 1     DNF   0.0
78 Curtis Russell Grimsby ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
169 Michael Schell St.Catharines ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
131 Amanda Schottlander Burlington ON 15 F 1     DNF   0.0
132 Dan Schottlander Burlington ON 41 M 1     DNF   0.0
125 Erik Schrottner St.Catharines ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
158 Anna Scott St.Catharines ON 47 F 1     DNF   0.0
159 Bruce Scott St.Catharines ON 50 M 1     DNF   0.0
31 Matthew Scott St.Catharines ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
145 Bryan Sheldon St.Catharines ON 49 M 1     DNF   0.0
149 Nathan Siemens NOTL ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
137 Raymond Simmonds St.Catharines ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
136 Don E. Smith Wainfleet ON 63 M 1     DNF   0.0
60 Ben Sparrow Fonthill ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
49 Chris Sparrow Fonthill ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
62 Tim Sparrow Fonthill ON 43 M 1     DNF   0.0
64 Val Sparrow Fonthill ON 42 F 1     DNF   0.0
51 John Spekkers Beamsville ON 51 M 1     DNF   0.0
102 Dale Srigley St.Catharines ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
103 Jeremy Srigley St.Catharines ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
7 Wes Stephenson St.Catharines ON 30 M 1     DNF   0.0
84 Dave Sumbler St.Catharines ON 54 M 1     DNF   0.0
39 Chuck Taylor St.Catharines ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
189 Kenny Thornton* St.Catharines ON 22 M 1     DNF   0.0
94 Corey Toews St.Catharines ON 11 M 1     DNF   0.0
1 Jon Toews St.Catharines ON 31 M 1     DNF   0.0
2 Jessica Tripp St.Catharines ON 13 F 1     DNF   0.0
134 John Troup Jordan Station ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
148 Kenny Troup Jordan Station ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
22 Anna Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 52 F 1     DNF   0.0
15 Wally Tykoliz Port Colborne ON 52 M 1     DNF   0.0
192 Philip Van Baalen Wainfleet ON 19 M 1     DNF   0.0
66 Guy VanKrimpen St.Catharines ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
41 Paul Vermue St.Catharines ON 34 M 1     DNF   0.0
108 Ben Visser St.Catharines ON 11 M 2     DNF   0.0
104 Luke Visser St.Catharines ON 15 M 1     DNF   0.0
135 Mark Visser Virgil ON 20 M 1     DNF   0.0
147 Nick Visser St.Catharines ON 17 M 1     DNF   0.0
83 Alexandria Voth St.Catharines ON 13 F 2     DNF   0.0
45 Kevin Voth St.Catharines ON 42 M 1     DNF   0.0
140 Raeanne Voth St.Catharines ON 9 F 2     DNF   0.0
164 Jim Waldeck St.Catharines ON 40 M 1     DNF   0.0
127 Margie Waldeck St.Catharines ON 36 F 1     DNF   0.0
208 Lance Waldeck* Thorold ON 36 M 1     DNF   0.0
207 Tommy Waldeck* St.Catharines ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
209 Zack Waldeck* Thorold ON 7 M 2     DNF   0.0
196 Simon Walker* St.Catharines ON 12 M 1     DNF   0.0
117 Elliot Walters St.Catharines ON 13 M 1     DNF   0.0
37 Jeff White St.Catharines ON 37 M 1     DNF   0.0
121 Matt Wilson St.Catharines ON 27 M 1     DNF   0.0
92 Andrew Wright Welland ON 35 M 1     DNF   0.0
206 Josh X* St.Catharines ON 21 M 1     DNF   0.0
180 Steve Yorksie Niagara Falls ON 33 M 1     DNF   0.0
29 Mark Ysseldyk Burlington ON 29 M 1     DNF   0.0
53 Benjamin Zammit St.Catharines ON 10 M 2     DNF   0.0
58 Mark Zammit St.Catharines ON 46 M 1     DNF   0.0
54 Matthew Zammit St.Catharines ON 12 M 2     DNF   0.0
205 Stephen Ziemkiewicz* Beamsville ON 56 M 1     DNF   0.0
187 Kevin Zimic St.Catharines ON 41 M 1     DNF   0.0